Sold2017Lot Of 2: Acme & Lucky Lager Beer Tap Knobs.Both are clean overall. Lucky Lager has some denting to the case.Condition(Very Good - Excellent).DimensionsEach: 2 -1/4" T.See Sold Price
Sold2023Rare Vintage Lucky Lager Beer BuckleRare Vintage Lucky Lager Beer Buckle brass belt buckle with 3-D hand holding aluminum Lucky Lager beer can, Adezy Ent. Inc, 1977 "Have a Lucky Day!", 2 1/4" s 4". CONDITION: Very good.See Sold Price
Sold2021LOT OF 2: FRAMED CARD STOCK ADVERTISING SIGNS.Lot Consists Of: Item one is a Pearl Lager Beer Framed Card Stock Advertising Display Sign. Card Stock is in excellent condition, showing an excellent and colorful graphic. The display shows minimal sSee Sold Price
Sold2018Lucky Lager Age-Dated Beer - SignPaperboard signs 13H x 9.5W, long strips 0.75h x 11w in., and 10h x 7.5w.See Sold Price
Sold20191950s Grain Belt and Lucky Lager Metal Beer TraysA grouping of two 1950s round metal beer trays. This lot includes a 1950s Grain Belt "For Friendly Flavor" tray with a toast design and a Lucky Lager "One of the World's Finest Beers" with a map desigSee Sold Price
Sold2017Anheuser-Busch Lager Beer mirrorAnheuser-Busch Brg. Assn. Lager Beer mirror, framed 19.5'' x 36.4'', embossed design, silver in good condition, light surface scuffs, professional modern framingSee Sold Price
Sold2023Pilsener Beer Framed Advertisement PosterPilsener Beer Framed Advertisement Poster Offset Lithograph . Measures about 19" x 16"See Sold Price
Sold20182 LUCKY LAGER Store Signs2 heavy cardboard folding signs for LUCKY LAGER " AGE DATED BEER." INTERSTATE BREWERY CO., VANCOUVER, WASHINGTON." Both signs are in good condition with bright colors. Minor creases. 11" unfolded.See Sold Price
Sold2015Lucky Strike Framed AdvertisementEst. $ 30 - 50 Lucky Strike Framed Advertisement Measures 8.125 inches tall by 6 inches wide. Wooden frame. Cardboard backing.See Sold Price
Sold2021Original Lucky Strike Framed AdvertisementsOriginal Lucky Strike Framed Advertisements, Auctioneer Themed. This item requires third party shipping or pickup arrangements to be made. Dimensions of One: 14 x 11 x 1See Sold Price
Sold2017Anthony & Kuhn Brewing LithographAnthony & Kuhn Brewing Co's St. Louis Lager Beer lithograph on paper, framed 37.4'' x 19.0'', made by Compton Litho. Co., St. Louis, rolled with crazing & tear, professional framing & mattingSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lot Of 3 Cardboard Beer SignSS cardboard, have above average-fair color, show wear, discoloration, paper loss, and some damage, Lucky Lager, Schlitz, & Utica Club Beer/Ale, display well, all 3 are easel backs and the Schlitz looSee Sold Price
Sold2021Altes Lager Framed Cardboard AdvertisementAltes Lager Framed Cardboard Advertisement. This item requires third party shipping or pickup arrangements to be made. Dimensions: 38 x 52 x 1See Sold Price