Sold20235pc MacKenzie Childs Sweet Pea Ceramic - (2)12'' Plates, Ruffle Edged Dish 9.5'' x 6'', Salt Pepper5pc MacKenzie Childs Sweet Pea Ceramic - (2)12'' Plates, Ruffle Edged Dish 9.5'' x 6'', Salt Pepper 5''See Sold Price
Sold2024Mackenzie Childs Sweet Pea Honeymoon PlatterMackenzie Childs Sweet Pea Honeymoon ceramic platter, composed of green and white checkered pattern with roses. Gilt scalloped edges. Impressed mark on terracotta underside. Measures 16"L x 11"W. CondSee Sold Price
Sold2021( 6 Pcs) MacKenzie-Childs Ceramic "Sweet Pea" PlatesDESCRIPTION: A mixed set of six MacKenzie-Childs Ceramic Plates. Features multicolored checkered pattern throughout and waved rim. Marked on the bottom "Mackenzie-Childs". Composed of:- 4 x 9" Green CSee Sold Price
Sold2022MacKenzie Childs Three Tier Sweet StandMacKenzie-Childs Morning Glory Three Tier Sweet Stand. Together with a matching covered dish and a lidded candy jar Used condition Stand: 16"hSee Sold Price
Sold2023(3) Mackenzie Childs Sweets / Cookie JarsEach 8" tall x 6" wide x 8" deep Condition: All 3 jars are in very good condition no issues seen.See Sold Price
Sold2024(2 Pc) Pair of MacKenzie Childs Snow NutcrackerDESCRIPTION: (2 Pc) A Pair of MacKenzie Childs Sweet Home Snow Nutcracker. With original box and marked with "MacKenzie Childs" mark on bottom. CIRCA: 21st Century. ORIGIN: USA. DIMENSIONS: H: 19 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2022(7 pc) MacKenzie-Childs Enameled Iron Dishware SetDESCRIPTION: Seven piece MacKenzie-Childs dish set made of enameled iron. Pieces have one of three decorative motifs: a duck with accompanying yellow and blue patterns, a frog with accompanying blue aSee Sold Price
Sold2023Trinkets, Cannisters, Collectibles, Porcelain Etc.Trinkets, Cannisters, Collectibles, Porcelain Etc. to include (3) pottery duck figures, (3) faux craquelure duck painted canisters, Mackenzie Childs dish, studio pottery luncheon plates, modern salt gSee Sold Price
Sold2022Mackenzie Childs, Set of Asst. Hand Painted DishesMackenzie Childs. Dishes including "Heather", "Summer Frock", "Bearded Iris", "Aurora", and "Brighton Pavilion". c. 1992. Ceramic. Collection of Mackenzie Childs dishes in several patterns, includingSee Sold Price
Sold2016MACKENZIE CHILDS SQUARE DISH, PAINTED TERRACOTTA WITHMACKENZIE CHILDS SQUARE DISH, PAINTED TERRACOTTA WITH CHECKERBOARD DESIGN, PURPLE & GREEN STRIPES, CIRCA 1995, APPROX 9.5"See Sold Price
Sold2020COLORFUL MACKENZIE CHILDS SUNDAE DISH VINTAGECOLORFUL MACKENZIECHILDS SUNDAE DISH VINTAGE-EXCELLENT CONDITIONSee Sold Price
Sold202012" MACKENZIE CHILDS PICCADILLY DISHES (5)12" MACKENZIE CHILDS PICCADILLY DISHES (5) -HAND PAINTED PICCADILLY DESIGN -EXCELLENT CONDITION, NO CHIPS OR CRACKSSee Sold Price
Sold202011" MACKENZIE CHILDS LARGE DISHES (4) VTGMACKENZIE CHILDS LARGE DISHES (4) VTG11" ROUND -HAND PAINTED PICCADILLY DESIGN-EXCELLENT CONDITION, NO CHIPS OR CRACKSSee Sold Price
Sold20208.5" MACKENZIE CHILDS PICCADILLY DISHES (6)8.5" MACKENZIE CHILDS PICCADILLY DISHES (6)-HAND PAINTED PICCADILLY DESIGN -EXCELLENT CONDITION, NO CHIPS OR CRACKSSee Sold Price
Sold2020(4) VINTAGE MACKENZIE CHILDS GLASS DISHES 5"(4) VINTAGE MACKENZIE CHILDS GLASS DISHES 5" -2" H X 4" W -GOOD CONDITION, SOME LOSS OF PAINT ON EDGES, SEE PHOTOSSee Sold Price
Sold2020COLORFUL MACKENZIECHILDS SUNDAE DISH VINTAGECOLORFUL MACKENZIE CHILDS SUNDAE DISH VINTAGE-EXCELLENT CONDITIONSee Sold Price
Oct 16Julien's AuctionsChristine McVie | Mackenzie Childs Ceramic Penguin Salt and Pepper Shakers$100
Nov 06Dan Morphy AuctionsLINE MAR TIN LITHO BATTERY-OPERATED SMOKING POPEYE TOY W/ SCARCE ORIGINAL BOX W/ CARDBOARD INSERT$1,000(1 bid)
Oct 17Julien's AuctionsChristine McVie | Fleetwood Mac 1997 "The Dance" Album Handwritten Lyrics And Notes$300
5 days LeftRivich AuctionLarge Collection MACKENZIE CHILDS Hand Painted Glassware Articles Assortment$700(4 bids)
6 days LeftDejaVu Estate Sales & Auctions, LLCMACKENZIE CHILDS STYLE SUNFLOWER CHECKER CABINET$40(1 bid)