Magic-De La Mano Illustrated Broadside
Similar Upcoming Sales
Inland Printer - Christmas - Art by William Bradley (1895) 8x11 US LithographMay 10th 1974 Rolling Stones Vintage Poster (Philadelphia Premiere)1 day LeftKlondyke Nugget - Madam Lela Cody (1903) 20x30 Irish Theater Poster LB[REBUS]. BRAMBILLA, Ambrogio. Breve concetto d'un travaglia...Feb 19, 2026Le Debacle - Art Paul de Semant (1880) 39x55 French Theater Litho Poster LBGil Blas La Terre - Book by Emile Zola (1887) 39x59 Rare French Litho Poster LBHARRY BLOODGOOD'S MINSTREL BURLESQUE COMBINATIONFeb 12, 20261872 DAN RICE'S CIRCUS BROADSIDEFeb 12, 2026ANTIQUE CIRCUS BROADSIDE COLLECTIONFeb 12, 2026L. W. F. Mark Ambrotype Broadside, ca. 1850s1 day Left1851 WELCH'S NATIONAL CIRCUS BROADSIDEFeb 12, 2026Jules Cheret - Les Maitres de l'Affiche : Aux Buttes Chaumont Jouets, 1898Feb 06, 2026VAUDEVILLE BROADSIDE - GRAND OPERA HOUSEFeb 12, 20262021 Ten (10) Nevada Goldbacks - Aurum Gold Foil Note (24k)Feb 21, 2026FRANCISCO JOSE DE GOYA Y LUCIENTES (1746-1828), ETCHING OF LOS DISCIPLINANTES, 13IN x 17.75IN (33cm6 days LeftNEW YORK CIRCUS - L.B. LENT BROADSIDEFeb 12, 2026