Sold2016Maison de Campagne, 1855Title: Maisons de Campagne des Environs de Paris Artist: Victor Petit Origin: Paris Date: ca. 1855 Medium: Original hand-colored lithograph Size: 13.5 x 10.5 inches Victor Petit (1818-1871) was a FrenSee Sold Price
Sold2023Laflamme, Roger - Maison de campagneLaflamme, Roger (1925-) Maison de campagne Description: Oil on cardboard, signed on lower right Laflamme Dimension (PO): 5 1/2'' x 7'' Dimension (CM): 14 x 17.8 cm Condition report:<See Sold Price
Sold2021École canadienne - Maison de campagneÉcole canadienne (XX) Maison de campagne Description: Oil on board Dimension (PO): 9 3/4'' x 13 1/4'' Dimension (CM): 22,86 x 33,02 cm Condition report: Upon request, We will glaSee Sold Price
Sold2023Pierre CHAPO (1927-1987)Pierre CHAPO (1927-1987) Bahut dit R08A Orme 84 x 183 x 53 cm. Circa 1964 Références : - Laurence Rodighiero, Intérieurs de Chalets et de Maisons de Campagne, Charles massin, 1968, p. 4See Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Icart, aquateinte en couleur signée dans unLouis Icart, aquateinte en couleur signée dans un très bel encadrement (hc 48 x 41cm)See Sold Price
Sold2021Inde, petite table en bois et marqueterie (D: 30 / H:Inde, petite table en bois et marqueterie (D: 30 / H: 30 cm)See Sold Price
Sold2021Val Saint Lambert, Cendrier (23 x 11 14cm)Val Saint Lambert, Cendrier (23 x 11 14cm)See Sold Price
2 days LeftForum AuctionsMimaut (Louise Mathilde Julie) Le Maison de Mademoiselle Mimaut 107, Rue de Longchamp à Paris,£320
18 hrs LeftPoster Auctions InternationalPaul Colin, Exposition Paul Colin / Maison de la Pensee Francaise$500
19 hrs LeftLOS ANGELES ESTATE AUCTIONToulouse-Lautrec - Maison De La Pensee Francaise 1955 Exhibition Poster$100
Oct 02PiasaPair of candelabra with children, in patinated and gilded bronze, with three foliage lamps, on a red€1,500