Manifattura Di Faenza O Pesaro, Seconda Met〠Del Xviii Secolo A Polychrome Maiolica Coffee Pot With

MANIFATTURA DI FAENZA O PESARO, SECONDA METÀ DEL XVIII SECOLO A polychrome maiolica coffee pot with First Image

MANIFATTURA DI FAENZA O PESARO, SECONDA METÀ DEL XVIII SECOLO A polychrome maiolica coffee pot with

0 Sold
Similar Sale HistoryUnlock All Sale Prices
Upcoming SalesView All