Sold2020MANIFATTURA ITALIANA Pair of hanging lights.ITALIAN MANUFACTURE Pair of hanging lights. Plexiglass. Cm 25,00 x 65,00 x 25,00.See Sold Price
Sold2020MANIFATTURA ITALIANA Pair of hanging lights.ITALIAN MANUFACTURE Pair of hanging lights. Plexiglass. Cm 25,00 x 65,00 x 25,00.See Sold Price
Sold2019MANIFATTURA ITALIANA Pair of ceiling lights.ITALIAN MANUFACTURE Pair of ceiling lights. Brass and glass. Cm 20,00 x 66,00 x 20,00. Pair of hanging lamps in brass and satin glass, 50s.See Sold Price
Sold2021MANIFATTURA ITALIANA Pair of wall lights.ITALIAN WORK Pair of wall lights. Painted aluminium.. Cm 50,00 x 65,00 x 33,00. 1950s. Small: 34 x 22 x 20 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2020MANIFATTURA ITALIANA Pair of wall lights, 50s. (2).ITALIAN WORK Pair of wall lights, 50s. (2). Painted metal and brass.. Cm 5.00 x 40.50 x 5.00.See Sold Price
Sold2020MANIFATTURA ITALIANA Pair of wall lights, 50s.(2).ITALIAN WORK Pair of wall lights, 50s.(2). Painted metal.. Cm 17,00 x 35,00 x 20,00.See Sold Price
Sold2021MANIFATTURA ITALIANA Pair of ceiling lights.ITALIAN WORK Pair of ceiling lights. Brass and glass.. Cm 28,00 x 34,00 x 28,00. 1940s.See Sold Price
Sold2024MANIFATTURA ITALIANA Pair of single beds with hanging bedside tables.ITALIAN WORK Pair of single beds with hanging bedside tables. Different wood.. Cm 126,00 x 94,00 x 196,00. 1940s / 1950s.See Sold Price
Sold2024MANIFATTURA ITALIANA Pair of single beds with hanging bedside tables.ITALIAN WORK Pair of single beds with hanging bedside tables. Different wood.. Cm 126,00 x 94,00 x 196,00. 1940s / 1950s.See Sold Price
Sold2017MANIFATTURA ITALIANA - A PAIR OF ITALIAN WALL LIGHTS -Coppia di lampade da parete anni '40. Ottone, alluminio verniciato cm 27x20x10See Sold Price
Sold2020MANIFATTURA ITALIANA DEL XIX SECOLO Pair of 5 lightITALY 19TH CENTURY Pair of 5 light silver metal candelstick. . Cm 20,00 x 37,00. Weight total: 3.120 gr.See Sold Price
Sold2015Italian Manufacture, hanging lightItalian Manufacture, white glass and chromed metal hanging light. 1960 ca. Manifattura italiana, Sospensione in vetro bianco e metallo cromato. 1960 ca. Dimensioni: h 66 cm, diam 34 cmSee Sold Price
2015Italian Manufacture, hanging lightItalian Manufacture, Twelve lights chandelier. Varnished metal, brass, white frosted glass. Manifattura italiana. Lampadario a 12 luci. Metallo verniciato, ottone, diffusori in vetro bianco satinato.See Sold Price
2015Italian Manufacture, hanging lightItalian Manufacture, hanging light. Five lights, varnished metal and white glass. Manifattura italiana, sospensione a 5 luci in metallo verniciato e vetro bianco. 1960 ca. Dimensioni: Altezza cm 130 mSee Sold Price
2015Italian Manufacture, hanging lightItalian Manufacture, chromed metal. 12 lights. 1970 ca. Manifattura italiana, lampadario cromato a 12 luci. 1970 ca. Dimensioni: Altezza cm 25, diametro 50See Sold Price
Sold2015Italian Manufacture, ceiling lampItalian Manufacture, hanging light. Grinded glass and brass. 1950 ca. Manifattura italiana, Sospensione lanterna in vetro molato e ottone. Dimensioni: 96 cm (h totale) x 30x25x20 cm (dimensioni vetro)See Sold Price
Sold2015Italian Manufacture, two wall lampsItalian manufacture. Pair of two lights wall lamps. Brass, varnished metal, white glass. Dimensions: 7,87" x 12,2" x 4,33". Manifattura italiana. Coppia di lampade da parete a due luci. Ottone, metallSee Sold Price
Sold2017MANIFATTURA ITALIANACoppia di lampade da parete anni '60. Ottone, metallo verniciato, vetro oaplino - A PAIR OF ITALIAN WALL LIGHTS diametro cm 28See Sold Price
Sold2017MANIFATTURA ITALIANACoppia di lampade da parete anni '50. Ceramica smaltata, ottone - A PAIR OF ITALIAN WALL LIGHTS cm 35x16x16 mancanzeSee Sold Price
Sold2018MANIFATTURA ITALIANACoppia di lampade da parete anni '60. Ottone, vetro opalino - A PAIR OF ITALIAN WALL LIGHTS cm 23x12See Sold Price
Sold2022MANIFATTURA ITALIANACoppia di lampade da parete. Ottone, vetro opalino satinato. Italia anni '50. cm 27x16,5x16 A PAIR OF ITALIAN WALL LIGHTS Buone condizioni generali. Piccole righe, leggeri graffi, normali segni di usuSee Sold Price
Sold2023MANIFATTURA ITALIANACoppia di lampade da parete. Legno laccato e scolpito, ottone. Italia anni '40. cm 32x30x5 A PAIR OF ITLAIN WALL LIGHTS Buone condizioni generali. Piccole righe, leggeri graffi, normali segni di usuraSee Sold Price
Sold2021MANIFATTURA ITALIANACoppia di lampade da parete. Ottone nichelato, metallo smaltato, vetro pressato Italia anni '60. cm 30x25x34 A PAIR OF ITALIAN WALL LIGHTSSee Sold Price
Sold2018MANIFATTURA ITALIANACoppia di lampade da parete anni '60. Metallo nichelato, vetro soffiato e satinato - A PAIR OF ITALIAN WALL LIGHTS cm 36x26x34See Sold Price
May 14Lucas Milano SRLCoppia di candelieri in argento Manifattura italiana, XX secolo Argento 925 h 21 cm 450 g peso netto€100
6 days LeftCrescent City Auction GalleryPair of Brass Louis XV Style Eighteen Light Chandeliers, 20th c., H.- 26 in., Dia.- 40 in. (2 Pcs.)$425
May 14Lucas Milano SRLServizio composto da caffettiera, teiera, zuccheriera e lattiera Argento Manifattura italiana, 1920€1,800
6 days LeftBenedetto Trionfante Auction House MANIFATTURA ITALIANA DEL XIX SECOLO, Coppia di piccoli busti€100
May 14Lucas Milano SRLScrigno in argento con cameo Manifattura italiana, 1950 circa 7,5 x 25,5 x 16,5 cm 1065 g A€300
6 days LeftBenedetto Trionfante Auction House MANIFATTURA ITALIANA INIZI DEL XIX SECOLO, Scultura in bronzo€400
6 days LeftBenedetto Trionfante Auction House MANIFATTURA ITALIANA FINE DEL XIX SECOLO, Scultura in marmo€500
6 days LeftBenedetto Trionfante Auction House MANIFATTURA ITALIANA DEL XIX SECOLO, Scultura in avorio€700