Sold2022Mettlach Art Nouveau Etched BowlMettlach #2907 Etched 2 1/4” Bowl. Art Nouveau design. Mint.See Sold Price
Sold2023Mettlach 1/4L Art Nouveau Stein w InlayMettlach #2935 Etched 1/4L. Art Nouveau design. Matching inlay lid. Mint.See Sold Price
Sold2023Mettlach Art Nouveau 9" BowlMettlach #3364 Etched 9” Bowl. Art Nouveau design from dinnerware set. Mint.See Sold Price
Sold2022Mettlach Art Nouveau Etched BeakerMettlach #3365 Etched 1/4L Beaker. Art Nouveau design. Mint.See Sold Price
Sold2023Mettlach Beaker Art Nouveau DesignMettlach #3365 Etched 1/4L Beaker. Art Nouveau design matching dinnerware set. Mint.See Sold Price
Sold2023Mettlach Art Nouveau Floral Design BeakerMettlach #3365 Etched 1/4L Beaker. Art Nouveau floral design. Mint.See Sold Price
Sold2023Mettlach Art Nouveau Etched BeakerMettlach #3365 Etched 1/4L Beaker. Art Nouveau design. Mint.See Sold Price
Sold2018Mettlach Art Nouveau 1/4L BeakerMettlach #2897 Etched 1/4L Beaker. Art Nouveau design. Mint.See Sold Price
Sold2018Mettlach Art Nouveau 1/4L BeakerMettlach #3365 Etched 1/4L Beaker. Art Nouveau design. Mint.See Sold Price
Sold2024Mettlach Art Nouveau Design BeakerMettlach #3365 Etched 1/4L Beaker. Art Nouveau design. Mint.See Sold Price
Sold2022Mettlach Art Nouveau Design BeakerMettlach #2897 Etched 1/4L Beaker. Art Nouveau design. Mint.See Sold Price
Sold2018Mettlach Art Nouveau 8-1/4' Wide BowlMettlach #3321 Etched 8 1/4” Wide Bowl. Art Nouveau design. Mint.See Sold Price
Sold2018Mettlach Art Nouveau 4-1/2" Wide BowlMettlach #3364 Etched 4 1/2” Wide Bowl. Art Nouveau design. Mint.See Sold Price
Sold2024Mettlach #3364 III, Etched pottery bowlArt Nouveau Bowl mis-marked #3346, circa 1912See Sold Price
Sold2022WMF Sessionist Art Nouveau Punch BowlWurttembergische Metallwaren Fabrik (WMF) 14 1/2" high, 11 1/2" wide body, 16" wide overall silverplated early 20th centurySee Sold Price
Sold2022Mettlach Art Nouveau Etched 12" VaseMettlach #3359 Etched 12” Vase. Art Nouveau design.See Sold Price
Sold2021Mettlach Art Nouveau Etched CompoteMettlach #3336 Etched 9 1/4” Compote. 10” across top. Art Nouveau design. Mint.See Sold Price
Sold2023Mettlach Art Nouveau Etched PlanterMettlach #2914 Etched 14” Planter. Art Nouveau design. Mint.See Sold Price
Sold2022Mettlach Art Nouveau Etched PitcherMettlach #3322 Etched 5 3/4” Pitcher. Art Nouveau design. Mint.See Sold Price
Sold2022Mettlach Art Nouveau Etched TrivetMettlach #3321 Etched 8” Trivet. Art Nouveau design. Mint.See Sold Price
Sold2018Mettlach Art Nouveau Etched CreamerMettlach #2847 Etched 4 1/2” Creamer. Art Nouveau design. Mint.See Sold Price
Sold2024Antique American Cut Punch Bowl & Serving TrayFeatured in this lot is this pair of American cut glass punch bowl and serving tray. There are two pieces in this collection. The first is an American cut glass constructed art nouveau punch bowl withSee Sold Price
2 days LeftDF Art, Inc.French ART NOUVEAU glass bronze-mounted BOWL: a stunning piece of art for your collection.$800
3 days LeftSloans & KenyonSIGNED LE VERRE FRANCAIS (CHARLES SCHNEIDER GLASSWORKS, EPINAY-SUR SEINE) ART NOUVEAU/ART DECO$350