Sold2024Mexican Jade / Onyx Sterling Bracelet and EarringsVintage Mexican Jade / Onyx and Sterling Articulated Bracelet and Earrings. Bracelet measures 7.5 inches L, screw back earrings measure 0.75 x 0.5 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2024Tex Mexican Designer Sterling Necklace, Frog BraceletTex Mexican designer sterling necklace, amethyst frog bracelet. Approximately 2.4 troy oz TW. Provenance: Palm Desert, California collection. PLEASE NOTE: payment for silver, gold, jewelry, and coinsSee Sold Price
Sold2019Mexican Designer Sterling 925 Taxco Bracelet withwith Semi-precious Baby Blue Stones.See Sold Price
Sold2023Mexican Modern Sterling Silver & Abalone BraceletA Mexican designer sterling silver clamper bracelet inlaid with abalone. Swirl pattern design with small orbs to edging. Spring loaded closure. Signed inside clamp UHG STERLING TAXCO. Total approximatSee Sold Price
Sold2018Mexican Sterling Link Bracelet with Mexican Jade MayanWe have offered here a great Mexican Sterling Link Style Bracelet with Mexican Jade Mayan Heads. This one has alternating links with the Carved Mayan Head, and more plain rounded stones. The BraceletSee Sold Price
Sold2023ESTATE DESIGNER STERLING SILVER MEXICAN BRACELET 26.51 GRAMSESTATE DESIGNER STERLING SILVER MEXICAN BRACELET 26.51 GRAMS. BEAUTIFUL BRACELET WITH A VERY EYE APPEALING LOOK TO IT. PLEASE VIEW ALL DETAILED PICTURES. A GREAT FIND AND AN EXCELLENT ADDITION TO YOURSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Designer Mexican Sterling Silver Heavy Bold Design Bracelet 134gThis is a vintage designer Mexican Taxco sterling silver hinged bracelet featuring a bold design. The interior circumference is 6 7/8" long and the width is 2 1/8". It weighs a total of 134g.See Sold Price
Sold2023William Spratling Mexican Art Deco Silver BraceletA ladies designer Mexican Art Deco sterling silver cuff bracelet designed by American artist William Spratling (1900-1967). Hand made in 980 fine silver, produced circa 1930s. Hallmarked inside cuff aSee Sold Price
Sold20212 Designer Sterling Turquoise BraceletsMexican a style Butterfly Cuff by Dominique Dinouart, Barse Cuff with turquoise oval stone,See Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Mexican Sterling Silver Designer Cuff BraceletMeasures approx. 2 3/8" wide x 1 7/8" high (inside) and weighs ca. 35.3 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2022Sterling, Amber & Designer JewelryIncludes a Mexican sterling and onyx cuff bangle bracelet, a Milor Italian sterling bracelet, a sterling designer ring, a sterling and amber bracelet and more. If lot is absent of a condition report oSee Sold Price
Sold2020Mexican Sterling Cuff Bracelet with Lapis StonesDesigner sterling silver cuff bracelet signed either RNC or ANC. Marked Mexica & 925. Six stones 2 3/8dia gap .75inch, Weight 30.7grams.See Sold Price
Sold20192 Sterling Lapis & Turquoise Bracelets2 Sterling Lapis & Turquoise Bracelets. Includes one signed designer sterling and turquoise bracelet and one lapis and sterling Mexican bracelet which measures 7.5 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2023Mexican Sterling Bracelet - 2 Marked .750 Italy Bracelets - Jade Amulet- Sterling Ring - MarkedMexican Sterling Bracelet - 2 Marked .750 Italy Bracelets - Jade Amulet- Sterling Ring - Marked Sterling Ring - Gold Tone Bracelet. PLEASE REFER TO OUR "TERMS OF SALE" FOR FULL DISCLOSURE OF OUR POLICSee Sold Price
Sold2017Vintage William Spratling Sterling Silver Link BraceletVintage Sterling Silver William Spratling Design Link Bracelet By J. Flores. This beautiful item is made from solid sterling silver. It is signed and hallmarked by the famous Mexican jewelry designerSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Mexican? Sterling silver and jade bracelet, signedA vintage Mexican? Silver and jade bracelet, marked " 925" and signed indistinctly. Gross weight: 69g. 8 1/4"L x 1 1/2"W or 21cm L x 3.7cm WSee Sold Price
Sold2021Lot of 3 Mexican Jade Sterling Jewelry 1940 eraMexican Jade Taxco stamped sterling Silver lot of three items: Necklace 22," earrings 1.25," and bracelet 2.25." FREE DOMESTIC SHIPPING.See Sold Price
Sold2016Mexican Silver and Jade Bracelet Necklace EarringsMexican Silver and Jade Bracelet, Necklace, and Screwback Earrings, necklace measures 16'' end to end and pendant measures 1.5''L, bracelet is marked sterling, necklace is marked sterling, and earringSee Sold Price
Sold2023Early Mexican Silver Cuff Bracelet with Carved JadeVintage Mexican hand-wrought sterling silver bracelet with unique articulated pieces that fit together to create a hinge. Three individual pieces with details and etchings feature a carved jade mask iSee Sold Price
Sold2022Margot De Taxco Mexican Sterling Bracelet EarringsMargot De Taxco ( American, 1896 - 1974 ) ~ celebrated designer of sterling silver 925 and enamel Mexican jewelry. Bracelet features a floral link design with open mouth and tongue closure. Screw on eSee Sold Price
Sold2018Sterling Jewelry GroupingIncluding a large Mexican silver butterfly pin, two sterling cuff bracelets, sterling charms, a "J & L" pair of designer earrings in box and a sterling ring.See Sold Price
21 hrs LeftEmbassy Auctions InternationalGroup of Sterling Silver Jewelry Including Onyx and Jade Cuff Bracelet$50
6 days Left U.S. Auction Gallery3.53 Ct Natural Diamond Garnet 925 Sterling Silver Designer Bracelet MSRP $1,795!$10
6 days Left U.S. Auction Gallery0.58 Ct Natural Diamonds 925 Sterling Silver Designer Bracelet MSRP $2,395!$10
6 days Left U.S. Auction Gallery11.30 Ct Natural Diamond & Blue Topaz 925 Sterling Silver Designer Bracelet MSRP $1,795!$10
6 days Left U.S. Auction Gallery4.08 Cts Natural Diamond Ruby 925 Sterling Silver Designer Bracelet MSRP $1,595!$10
May 16DuMouchellesSterling Silver Necklaces (2), Bracelet And Brooch with Turquoise 8.6t oz 4 pcs$100
19 hrs LeftEric's Estate & JewelryDesigner Perruzzi Sterling Silver Bangle FOB Bracelet With Gemstone Dangle Beads in Sterling Silver$245
May 22The Benefit Shop Foundation Inc.12 Sterling Silver Antq/Vtg Jewelry, France/ Tiffany$15(3 bids)