Sold2023Rolex Model 14000 Stainless Steel Air King Box and PapersDESCRIPTION: Rolex Model 14000 Stainless Steel Air King from year 2000. 78350 bracelet has three spares in place fitting up to 7 3/4" wrist. MEASUREMENTS: 34 mm case size not including the crown. CONDSee Sold Price
Sold2022BERROCAL, Miguel Ortiz (1933-2006)Description Français: BERROCAL, Miguel Ortiz (1933-2006) La Menina II (Opus 117) (1972) Bronze à patine dorée Signé et numéroté sur la base: Berrocal 1024/2000 Provenance: CollectioSee Sold Price
Sold2023Rolex Air King Wristwatch, Reference 14000M, Circa 2000Rolex Air King Wristwatch, Reference 14000M, Circa 2000Case: Stainless SteelCase Diameter: 34mmDial: SalmonReference Number: 14000MSerial Number: P890840Movement: AutomaticSigned: Case, Dial and MovemSee Sold Price
Sold20231993 Austria 1 oz Gold Philharmonic BU1993 Austria 1 oz Gold Philharmonic BU RBJ no: 74665 Year: 1993 Grade: Brilliant Unc Grade Service: None Denomination: 2000 Schilling Mint Mark: Not Shown Metal Content: 1 troy oz <brSee Sold Price
Sold2017Jean Michel Basquiat (Mixed media on paper)Jean Michel Basquiat , Wax Crayon and Oil stick on paper , 13 1/8 x 10 ¼” Provenance: Eugene and Barbara Schwartz New York . Anon sale May 2000.Certificate of authenticity by Art Experts . This PaiSee Sold Price
Sold2024Michel Ducaroy for Ligne Roset: Brown Leather Three-Seat Togo Sofac. 2000 26 x 66 x 36 in. (66 x 167.6 x 91.4 cm.), Seat Height: 13 in. (33 cm.)See Sold Price
Sold2018Jean Michel Basquiat (Mixed media on paper)Jean Michel Basquiat Mixed Media on Paper Size: 10 7/8 x 13 1/2” Provenance: Eugene Schwartz New York Anon sale May 2000. Certificate of Authenticity by Art Experts. . The Painting is framed. Jean MSee Sold Price
Sold2021MICHEL CONTESSA ITALIAN EMERALD GLASS MIRROR33 1/2" WIDE X 60 1/4" TALL--FACETED EMERALD GLASS MIRROR -- EACH GLASS BLOCK IS POLISHED -- CUT PATTERN WITH AIR INCLUSIONS IN EACH PIECE -- 4 EMERALD GLASS PIECES WITH MINOR DAMAGE -- AFFIXED TO BRASee Sold Price
Sold2019MICHEL PERCHIN Blue Enamel & Vermeil IMPERIAL BLUEHeading: Author: Michel Perchin Title: Imperial Blue Enamel and Vermeil Limited Edition Fountain Pen Place Published: Italy Publisher: Date Published: c.2000 Description: ESee Sold Price
Sold2024Dino Rosin, 'Calcedonia' sculpture, c. 2000H. 52 cm. Clear glass, ifused layers, brown, yellow and purple, large air bubble. Deep purple base. Base signed: Dino Rosin (engraved).See Sold Price
895 Lots AwayGolden Air Auctionssteve mcnair 1997 collectors edge excalibur 22k card /2000- SGC graded 9 mint$82
4 days LeftLouiza Auktion & AssociatesJean-Michel BASQUIAT (1960-1988), d'après, Standing Figure, c.1982.€200
6 days LeftGOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)(6) 1999-2000 21st Century Toys Ultimate Soldier Figures-NOS$40
21 hrs LeftChampagne AuctionsHoffmann, Ernest Theodor Amadeus / L'Héritier, Gilbert (ill.) - Contes fantastiques - 1973CA$300
2024Golden Air Auctionsmadeline smith james bond girl miss caruso signed 8x10 photo beckett BAS COASee Sold Price