Sold2022Milwaukee 18V Hammer-Drill, Impact Drill, ChargerWorking. Case size 21 1/2" wide X 15" deep X 5 3/4" high. Model numbers 0824-20, 0883-20, 48-59-2818. DM IMPORTANT: Before bidding, please read the terms and conditions. When you registered for the auSee Sold Price
Sold2023Milwaukee 1/2" Drive Electric Impact WrenchImpact wrench and sockets from 1/2" - 15/16. Sockets are Proto , Milwaukee, Craftsman & MiscSee Sold Price
Sold2022Winifred Nicholson (British, 1893-1981) February 57.8 x 60.5 cm. (22 3/4 x 23 3/4 in.)Winifred Nicholson (British, 1893-1981) February oil, crayon and silver spray paint on board 57.8 x 60.5 cm. (22 3/4 x 23 3/4 in.) Footnotes: Provenance Acquired by the present owner from the Kettle'sSee Sold Price
Sold2018* A Carved Wood Figure of Guanyin Height 22 3/4 inches.* A Carved Wood Figure of Guanyin the deity depicted seated at ease on rockworks, wearing draped robes and her right hand raised, the face with a calm expression beneath a peaked crown. Height 22 3/4See Sold Price
Sold2022A Gustavian Painted and Mirrored Glass Step Back Cabinet Height 89 1/4 x width 48 x depth 22 3/4A Gustavian Painted and Mirrored Glass Step Back Cabinet Late 19th/Early 20th Century Height 89 1/4 x width 48 x depth 22 3/4 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2023Edward Borein (1872-1945) Cowboy on Horseback sight 8 1/2 x 11 1/4 in. framed 20 1/2 x 22 3/4 in.Edward Borein (1872-1945) Cowboy on Horseback signed and dated 'Borein 1927' (lower left) ink and pencil on paper sight 8 1/2 x 11 1/4 in. framed 20 1/2 x 22 3/4 in. Footnotes: Provenance ESee Sold Price
Sold2024Oil on Canvas signed Benjamin Chee Chee'76, 22 3/4" x 33 3/4", "Three Birds in Flight".Oil on Canvas signed Benjamin Chee Chee'76, 22 3/4" x 33 3/4", "Three Birds in Flight".See Sold Price
Sold2021Oil on Canvas signed Ph.(Philp) Sadee, 22 3/4" x 19Oil on Canvas signed Ph.(Philp) Sadee, 22 3/4" x 19 1/8", "Holding Mother's Hand".See Sold Price
Sold2021William Morris Suspended Artifact Art Glass HabatatWilliam Morris (USA), Suspended Artifact, 1994. 34 x 22 x 5 inches. This is perhaps William Morris' signature sculpture series. This 8-piece blown sculpture with stand is an excellent example from a lSee Sold Price
Sold2016GEORGE NAKASHIMA Pair of Conoid chairsGEORGE NAKASHIMA (1905 - 1990) NAKASHIMA STUDIO Pair of Conoid chairs, New Hope, PA, 1990 Walnut, hickory Both signed and dated 34" x 22 1/4" x 24" Provenance: Original invoice, order sheet, and paymeSee Sold Price
Sold2021Peder Mork Monsted (1859-1941) DenmarkSOMMERDAG BED SAEBY (Spring day with fresh-blown anemones and a bridge over Soeby A stream), 1895, oil painting on canvas, signed and dated lower right, 32 ¾ x 22 ¾”. Sold at BruunSee Sold Price
Sold2017ITALIAN BASKET FORM CRYSTAL CHANDELIER C.1900A lovely Italian basket form crystal chandelier circa 1900. Ht: 34" Wd: 22.5"See Sold Price
Sold2015Ulysse Nardin, Dual Time, ref. 246-55, an 18 carat goldUlysse Nardin, Dual Time, ref. 246-55, an 18 carat gold wristwatch, no. 755, circa 2008, automatic movement, 34 jewels, 22 carat gold oscillating weight, cal. U.N. 008248 ETA. 2892 A2, silvered sun raSee Sold Price
Sold2022Alexander Calder (1898-1976) AmericanBULLES D’AIR (Maeght 1981 catalogue, page 42), 1969, color lithograph on Rives paper, signed and numbered 51/75 in pencil, sheet 22 ¾ x 30 ½”, frame 36 x 44” with PlexSee Sold Price
Sold2020Georgian Antique SecretaryDescription - Georgian antique two part secretary. Dimensions - 95" x 34" x 22"See Sold Price
Sold2021LOOSE CERTIFICATED NATURAL SALTWATER PEARLLOOSE CERTIFICATED NATURAL SALTWATER PEARL, the drop shape pearl of 12.86 ct. 9.31 -9.34 x 22.01 mm. Accompanied by Dubai Central Laboratory report no. 100000245 stating that the pearl is Natural, SalSee Sold Price
Sold2022Enamel Top and Metal Table with a Set of Eight BambooEnamel Top and Metal Table with a Set of Eight Bamboo and Woven Plastic Chairs The chairs with a label 'Drucker Inc., 65 Wooster Street, NY'. The armchairs 34 x 22 x 19 1/2 in., height of seat 17 1/4See Sold Price
Sold2016Carved Black Forest Clock with Mountain Goats andCarved Black Forest Clock with Mountain Goats and Foliage. 19th century. Glass eyes. Seth Thomas 8 day time and strike brass movement. Ht. 34" W 22" D 8". A Private Rochester, NY Estate.See Sold Price
Sold2024India-Jamini Roy 1887-1972 Painting Untitled 1950's Tempera On Cloth With COAIndia-Jamini Roy 1887-1972 Painting Untitled 1950's Tempera On Cloth With COA. Measure 34" X 22". // Provenance: Private Collection. Please carefully read our terms of sale, shipping information, andSee Sold Price
Sold2017Romare Bearden (1911-1988) African AmericanTHE TRAIN, 1974, color aquatint etching and photo-engraving with hand-coloring, signed in pencil, numbered 19/20 AP (artist’s proof), plate 17 ¾ x 22”, full margins, framed. Provenance: Sotheby��See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage 1960's CHRISTIAN DIOR 3 Piece Wool Skirt Sethas two jackets one long sleeve the other short sleeve, skirt with large box pleats, damage to all pieces see photo's, bust 34, waist 22See Sold Price
1 day LeftCarlsen Gallery, Inc.C. 1830 NY MAHOGANY DROPLEAF TABLE 30" X 38 3/4" X 22 1/4" CLOSED X 51 1/2" OPEN$200
1 day LeftCarlsen Gallery, Inc.19THC. MAHOGANY CHEVAL MIRROR, FRAME NY C. 1830 57" X 28 3/4" X 22 3/4"$150
Oct 05North American Artifact Auctions22 3/4" Wide American Bison or Buffalo Skull found in SW Iowa$16(3 bids)
4 days LeftAugusta AuctionsGAULTIER, OSCAR DE LA RENTA & YSL SEPARATES, USA & PARIS, 2000s- MODERN$250(3 bids)
3 days LeftJulien's AuctionsGucci | Tom Ford Era Fall 2003 Ready to Wear Black Suede Shearling Jacket$300(1 bid)
6 hrs LeftOAB AuctionsSalvador Dali Hand Signed Color Etching Caesar Cleopatra Framed Surreal Artwork$500
Oct 15Joe R. Pyle Complete Auctions & Real EstateGrateful Dead "American Beauty" Signed Album Photo Frame 22 x 34 x 6$60(2 bids)
Sep 29Curated Gallery AuctionsAntique American School Piano Player Early 1900 Interior Scene Framed Oil Painting$160(4 bids)
Oct 02Potter & Potter Auctions[ARTIST UNKNOWN]. History Painting of the Battle of Antieta...$200(1 bid)
1 day LeftCheck the Oil Promotions, LLCGroup of 4 Framed Service Station Framed Art Images; Mobil & Texaco$10