Sold2022MINIATURA CON CORNICE IN ORO, 1797, SIGNED J. WRIGTHraffigurante un nobiluomo; difetti Cornice alt. cm 8, larg. cm 6,5 A MINIATURE WITH GOLD FRAME, 1797, SIGNED J. WRIGTH; DEFECTSSee Sold Price
Sold2022MINIATURA CON CORNICE IN ORO, 1795, SIGLATAraffigurante un nobiluomo; difetti Cornice alt. cm 8,5, larg. cm 7 A MINIATURE WITH GOLD FRAME, 1795, SIGNED; DEFECTSSee Sold Price
Sold2022MINIATURA CON CORNICE IN METALLO DORATO, VETRI E OROXIX SECOLO, FIRMATA L. SICARDI raffigurante una gentildonna; difetti Cornice diam cm 9 A MINIATURE WITH GILT-METAL, GLASS AND GOLD FRAME, 19TH CENTURY, SIGNED L. SICARDI; DEFECTSSee Sold Price
Sold2022MINIATURA CON CORNICE IN ORO, XIX SECOLOraffigurante un ufficiale; difetti Cornice alt. cm 7, larg. cm 5,5 A MINIATURE WITH GOLD FRAME, 19TH CENTURY: DEFECTSSee Sold Price
Sold2022MINIATURA CON CORNICE IN ORO, XIX SECOLOraffigurante un gentiluomo; difetti Cornice alt. cm 6,5, larg. cm 5,6 A MINIATURE WITH GOLD FRAME, 19TH CENTURY; DEFECTSSee Sold Price
Sold2022MINIATURA CON CORNICE IN ORO, XIX SECOLOraffigurante ufficiale; difetti Cornice alt. cm 8, larg. cm 5,5 A MINIATURE WITH GOLD FRAME, 19TH CENTURY; DEFECTSSee Sold Price
Sold2022MINIATURA CON CORNICE IN ORO, XIX SECOLOraffigurante un gentiluomo; difetti Cornice alt. cm 7,2, larg. cm 6 A MINIATURE WITH GOLD FRAME, 19TH CENTURY; DEFECTSSee Sold Price
Sold2022MINIATURA CON CORNICE IN ORO, XIX SECOLOraffigurante gentildonna; difetti Cornice alt. cm 6,5, larg. cm 5,5 A MINIATURE WITH GOLD FRAME, 19TH CENTURY; DEFECTSSee Sold Price
Sold2022MINIATURA CON CORNICE IN ORO, XIX SECOLOATTR. JEAN URBAIN GUERIN raffigurante una nobildonna; difetti Cornice alt. cm 7,5, larg. cm 6 A MINIATURE WITH GOLD FRAME, 19TH CENTURY, ATTR. JEAN URBAIN GUERIN; DEFECTSSee Sold Price
Sold2022MINIATURA CON CORNICE IN ORO, XIX SECOLOraffigurante una gentildonna; difetti Cornice alt. cm 6, larg. cm 5 A MINIATURE WITH GOLD FRAME, 19TH CENTURY; DEFECTSSee Sold Price
Sold2022MINIATURA CON CORNICE IN ORO, XIX SECOLOraffigurante un nobiluomo; difetti Cornice alt. cm 7, larg. cm 5,5 A MINIATURE WITH GOLD FRAME, 19TH CENTURY; DEFECTSSee Sold Price
Sold2022MINIATURA CON CORNICE IN METALLO DORATO E OROXIX SECOLO raffigurante un nobiluomo; difetti Cornice alt. cm 6,3, larg. cm 3,7 A MINIATURE WITH GILT-METAL AND GOLD FRAME, 19TH CENTURY; DEFECTSSee Sold Price
Sold2022MINIATURA CON CORNICE IN METALLO DORATO E OROXIX SECOLO raffigurante un nobiluomo; difetti Cornice alt. cm 5, larg. cm 4 A MINIATURE WITH GILT-METAL AND GOLD FRAME, 19TH CENTURY; DEFECTSSee Sold Price
Sold2022MINIATURA CON CORNICE IN METALLO DORATO, SMALTI E OROXIX SECOLO raffigurante una nobildonna; difetti Cornice alt. cm 8, larg. cm 4 A MINIATURE WITH GILT-METAL, ENAMEL AND GOLD FRAME, 19TH CENTURY; DEFECTSSee Sold Price
Sold2022MINIATURA CON CORNICE IN METALLO DORATO E SMALTIXIX SECOLO, FIRMATA LAGRENEE raffigurante una fanciulla; difetti Cornice alt. cm 5, larg. cm 4 A MINIATURE WITH GILT-METAL AND ENAMEL FRAME, 19TH CENTURY, SIGNED LAGRENEE; DEFECTSSee Sold Price
Sold2022MINIATURA CON CORNICE IN METALLO DORATO, XIX SECOLO,FIRMATA raffigurante un nobiluomo; difetti Cornice alt. cm 7,5, larg. cm 6,5 A MINIATURE WITH GILT-METAL FRAME, 19TH CENTURY, SIGNED; DEFECTSSee Sold Price
Sold2022MINIATURA CON CORNICE IN METALLO DORATO E SMALTO1753, FIRMATA G. SPENCER raffigurante un nobiluomo; difetti Cornice alt. cm 6, larg. cm 5 A MINIATURE WITH GILT-METAL AND ENAMEL FRAME, 1753, SIGNED G. SPENCERSee Sold Price
Sold2022MINIATURA CON CORNICE IN LEGNO E METALLO DORATO, 1833FIRMATA JEAN-BAPTISTE DESIRE' TROIVAUX raffigurante una nobildonna; difetti Cornice alt. cm 20, larg. cm 16 A MINIATURE WITH WOOD AND GILT-METAL FRAME, 1833, SIGNED JEAN-BAPTISTE DÉSIRÉ TROIVAUX; DESee Sold Price
Sold2022MINIATURA CON CORNICE IN METALLO DORATO, 1787FIRMATA M. THOUESNY raffigurante nobiluomo; difetti Cornice alt. cm 9,5, larg. cm 6,5 A MINIATURE WITH GILT-METAL FRAME, 1787, SIGNED M. THOÜESNY; DEFECTSSee Sold Price
Sold2022MINIATURA CON CORNICE IN METALLO DORATO E SMALTIXIX SECOLO, FIRMATA raffigurante un nobiluomo; difetti Cornice alt. cm 5, larg. cm 4,1 A MINIATURE WITH GILT-METAL AND ENAMEL FRAME, 19TH CENTURY, SIGNED; DEFECTSSee Sold Price
Sold2022MINIATURA CON CORNICE IN BRONZO DORATO, XVII SECOLOATTR. J. PETITOT raffigurante il maresciallo Turenne; difetti Cornice alt. cm 11, larg. cm 6,5 A MINIATURE WITH GILT-METAL FRAME, 17TH CENTURY, ATTR. J. PETITOT; DEFECTSSee Sold Price
Sold2022MINIATURA CON CORNICE IN METALLO DORATO, 1804, FIRMATAraffigurante un nobiluomo; difetti Cornice alt. cm 7,7, larg. cm 6,7 A MINIATURE WITH GILT-METAL FRAME, 1804, SIGNED; DEFECTSSee Sold Price
Sold2022MINIATURA CON CORNICE IN METALLO DORATO, XIX SECOLOraffigurante una nobildonna; difetti Cornice alt. cm 10,5, larg. cm 9 A MINIATURE WITH GILT-METAL FRAME, 19TH CENTURY; DEFECTSSee Sold Price
Sold2022MINIATURA CON CORNICE IN METALLO DORATO, XIX SECOLOraffigurante una gentildonna con fiori; difetti Cornice alt. cm 23, larg. cm 13,5 A MINIATURE WITH GILT-METAL FRAME, 19TH CENTURY; DEFECTSSee Sold Price
May 14Lucas Milano SRLCornice a cassetta Legno e foglia oro Emilia, XVI/XVII secolo 69 x 60,5 cm Misure della luce 46 x 37€800
May 14Viscontea Casa d'Aste srlGEROLAMO INDUNO. Painting "COUNTRY DANCE - ALLEGORY OF ITALY UNITY"€3,000
May 16Aste Bolaffi MARIO SIRONI 1885-1961 Figure 1956 ca - MARIO SIRONI 1885-1961 Figure 1956 ca€1,000
May 16Aste Bolaffi FRANCESCO MENZIO 1899-1979 Interno con mandolino - FRANCESCO MENZIO 1899-1979 Interior with€400
May 15Aste Bolaffi TAKASHI MURAKAMI 1962 And then x 6 (Vermillion: the Superflat Meth) 2013 - TAKASHI MURAKAMI€1,000
May 15University ArchivesRegister With Two Rare Teenage Signatures of the Future President Signed "J. Calvin Coolidge" Includ$400
2 days LeftAuction Plus, Inc.Large Zatzka 19th C. Orientalist Painting of Woman in Garden, Signed "J. Bernard"$6,000
May 10New England Auctions - Fred GiampietroPair of 19th C Fireclay Urns from Michael Douglas’ Former Estate, Signed J&M Craig$125(2 bids)
3 hrs LeftBonhamsJames Edward Buttersworth (1817-1894) America's Cup Defense, 1885 (Puritan and Genesta) 12 1/8 x...$48,000
2 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupFour Contemporary Folk Art Carved Wood Figures.$45(2 bids)