Sold2016MODERN METAL CANDLE HOLDER, BAG DESIGN, APPROX 13"H,MODERN METAL CANDLE HOLDER, BAG DESIGN, APPROX 13"H, SKU564.06See Sold Price
Sold2016LARGE MODERN METAL FLOOR CANDELABRA WITH CALLA LILYLARGE MODERN METAL FLOOR CANDELABRA WITH CALLA LILY FORM CANDLE HOLDERS, SOME OXIDATION, APPROX 6.5'H, SKUMRSee Sold Price
Sold2017PAIR LARGE METAL CANDLE HOLDERS, LEAF AND VINE DESIGN,PAIR LARGE METAL CANDLE HOLDERS, LEAF AND VINE DESIGN, NEW NEVER USED, EXCELLENT CONDITION, EACH APPROX 32"H X 10"W, SKU155.15See Sold Price
Sold2023Pr Mid Century Modern Chrome & Brass Candle HolderA pair of Mid Century Modern chrome and brass metal triple candle stick holders having an overlapping circle design. Each measures approx. 3 1/4" height x 8 3/4" width x 2 1/2" depth. Some scratchingSee Sold Price
Sold2022Pr Mid Century Modern Chrome & Brass Candle HolderA pair of Mid Century Modern chrome and brass metal triple candle stick holders having an overlapping circle design. Each measures approx. 3 1/4" height x 8 3/4" width x 2 1/2" depth. Some scratchingSee Sold Price
Sold20234pc White Painted Metal Modern Design Candle Holders. 1) CB2 Large Wadsworth Candlestick (2016) Cand4pc White Painted Metal Modern Design Candle Holders. 1) CB2 Large Wadsworth Candlestick (2016) Candelabra. Three graduated height single candlesticks. Dimensions: H: 26 inches: W: 5 inches: D: 5 inchSee Sold Price
Sold2021Mid Century Modern Cast Metal Candle HoldersA set of 2 silver toned cast metal candle stick holders with a mid century post modern design, with hollow bases. Heavy weight. Approximately 13 in tall and 3.25 in wide. Some residue and scratching nSee Sold Price
Sold2022(2) CONTEMPORARY PILLAR CANDLE HOLDERS(lot of 2) Contemporary silver-tone metal pillar candle stands, 21st c., with colorless acrylic standard, approx 13.25"h, 9.25"diam, 20.5lbs total Start Price: $50.00See Sold Price
Sold2022Modern Design metal standing MenorahModern Design metal standing Menorah, center candle holder copper, 59"h x 20"w at top, some damaged candleholdersSee Sold Price
Sold20223 1950'S BUSHINI METAL BIRD CANDLE HOLDERS 13"SET OF 3 MID MOD 1950'S GINO BUSHINI PATINATED METAL BIRD CANDLE HOLDERS WITH BRASS BEAKS | MID CENTURY MODERN SCULPTURE ART TABLE CENTERPIECE-ALL SIGNED ON BOTTOM-13"X 5" X 6" APPROX TO BIGGEST OTHERSee Sold Price
Sold2019Heavy Cast Metal Branch Form Candle Stand. ModernHeavy Cast Metal Branch Form Candle Stand. Modernist Candelabra with 5 candle holders. -- Dimensions: H: 12.75 inches: W: 26 inches: D: 13.5 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2016CRYSTAL VOTIVE CANDLE HOLDER, HEXAGONAL DESIGN, APPROXCRYSTAL VOTIVE CANDLE HOLDER, HEXAGONAL DESIGN, APPROX 3'HSee Sold Price
Sold2021(5) ART DECO, MID-CENTURY & OTHER DECORATIVE ITEMS(lot of 5) Decorative tableware, including: (1) Art Deco streamlined hood ornament, marked Gold n Krome, approx 17.25"l, (2) mid-century modern candle holders, approx 2.5"h, 4"w, (1) flower vase, desiSee Sold Price
Sold2017PATINATED COPPER FINISH METAL MONKEY CANDLE HOLDER,PATINATED COPPER FINISH METAL MONKEY CANDLE HOLDER, APPROX 5.5"HSee Sold Price
Sold2020(4) COLLECTION OF HOME DECOR, TELEPHONE, SCONCES(lot of 4) Collection of home decor, including: (2) gilt wall sconces, each having baluster central support, two scrolling arms, terminating in candle holders, gilt rope accents, approx 13"h, 13"w, 4.See Sold Price
Sold20163 PC GREEN ART GLASS AND METAL CANDLE HOLDERS, TALLEST3 PC GREEN ART GLASS AND METAL CANDLE HOLDERS, TALLEST APPROX 8.5"HSee Sold Price
Sold2017PAIR CAPODIMONTE STYLE PORCELAIN CANDLE HOLDERS, TRIPLEPAIR CAPODIMONTE STYLE PORCELAIN CANDLE HOLDERS, TRIPLE MUSHROOM DESIGN, APPROX 3"HSee Sold Price
Sold2023Asian decorator metal candle holder approx. 12" w x 21" hAsian decorator metal candle holder approx. 12" w x 21" hSee Sold Price
Sold2019Mid-Century Modern Teak Metal CandelabraMid-Century Modern Teak and Metal Candelabra , candle Size: 13 h , 9 wSee Sold Price
Sold2016TALL SILVER CANDLE HOLDER, FOLIAGE DESIGN, COMPOSITE,TALL SILVER CANDLE HOLDER, FOLIAGE DESIGN, COMPOSITE, APPROX 26.75"H, SKU564.32See Sold Price
Sold2020Curtis Jeré Style Mid-Century Metal Wall SculptureCurtis Jere style mid-century modern / Brutalist metal wall sculpture / candle holders. 34” H x 14” W x 6” D.See Sold Price
Sold2023Pair of Restoration Hardware Frog Candle HoldersPair of Restoration Hardware Metal Frog Candle Holders. Approx. 4 3/4"H x 7"W. Photos are considered part of the description and condition.See Sold Price
Sold20162 LARGE METAL AND COMPOSITE CANDLE HOLDERS, PAINTED2 LARGE METAL AND COMPOSITE CANDLE HOLDERS, PAINTED DESIGNS, 24"H AND 18"HSee Sold Price
May 291st Source ConsignmentMoroccan Candle Lantern, Holder, White Brass in Arabesque Design, Set of Three$60
Jun 01Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfSEBASTIAN WRONG TISCHLEUCHTE MODELL 'SPUN LIGHT TABLE 1'€100