Sold2019Modernist Sterling Silver, Jade Bracelet & RingA panel bracelet with 8 bezel set square jade stones. It is marked " J S STG". Also included is the matching ring - approximately size 5 1/4". It is marked "SIL". Bracelet is 7.5" long.See Sold Price
Sold2024Amazing Modernist Sterling Silver Necklace, Bracelet, Earrings & Ring Gemstone 5 pc. SetThis is absolutely gorgeous sterling silver with gold accents and stones in carnelian, sunstone, citrine, garnet. Bright Sterling. Gorgeous gemstones. All natural. Ring is size 6.25. Necklace is 16" tSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Judith Ripka Sterling Silver Cuff Green Jade Diamonique Bracelet & Ring Set in the boxDESCRIPTION: HARD TO FIND MATCHING SET, Heavy Solid Sterling Silver with large carved green jade and 2 CZ.. Double hinged cuff. RING SIZE: 7.25. MARKED JUDITH RIPKA 925 THAILAND. In the Judith Ripka PSee Sold Price
Sold2024Modernist Jewelry; Large Group of Sterling Silver Bracelets, Rings, Etc.Various Sizes, Total Weight 148 Grams. Minor Imperfections.See Sold Price
Sold2022Moltke, Danish Modernist Jade Sterling silver RingArtist : Moltke, Danish Titre : Modernist Jade Sterling silver Ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling moderniste, sertie de Jade, signee 708 MOLTKE STERLING DENMARK Grandeur : 10 DescriptionSee Sold Price
Sold2017Estate Jewelry Grouping with 925 Sterling SilverGorgeous collection of vintage estate jewelry out of Irvine California estate. Lot includes sterling silver, jade, glass, porcelain beaded necklace, rings, bracelets and ext. (Jewelry Displays not incSee Sold Price
Sold2017Sterling Silver and Multi Color Jade Jewelry Suite: (3)Sterling Silver and Multi Color Jade Jewelry Suite: (3) Bracelets, (1) Ring, (1) Pendant: (1) Ring size 8, .25 troy ounces yin and yang design. (1) Pendant green apple disk with Chinese character dropSee Sold Price
Sold2023NIELS ERIK FROM; Modernist Sterling Silver Moonstone SuiteDanish, 20th century. Link width 5/8", necklace 14", bracelet 7", ring size 5.5-6, 120 grams total. Good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2016A Collection Of Mexican Silver Jewelry.A Collection Of Mexican Silver Jewelry. Comprising three bracelets, one ring, and a pair of Modernist sterling silver, a shell pendant, and cultured pearl screwback earrings Longest Bracelet: 8"See Sold Price
Sold2021Jewelry Groupincluding sterling silver: lapis earrings, carved jade bracelet, and medallion bracelet. gold filled rings, malachite necklace, jade necklace with sterling clasp and costume jewelry brooches and cuffSee Sold Price
Sold2023Modernist Sterling Silver Opal & Amethyst SetNecklace, ring, bangle bracelet and earrings. Total weight 76.38 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2017ASSORTED STERLING SILVER COSTUME JEWELRY, LOT OF 17ASSORTED STERLING SILVER COSTUME JEWELRY, LOT OF 17, including charm bracelet, jade ring, and a heavy necklace. 20th century. Various sizes.Excellent overall condition.Provenance: Property of a Page CSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Judith Ripka Sterling Silver cuff Bracelet & Ring Matching Purple Jade Set in the pouchDESCRIPTION: HARD TO FIND MATCHING SET, Heavy Solid Sterling Silver with large smooth lavender jade stones. oval in the ring and square in the bracelet. Both settings are solid sterling rope and beadeSee Sold Price
Sold2017BENCH MADE STERLING SILVER RING & BRACELET SETMid-century modernist elongated shell motifs. The ring set with an amethyst. stamped ss. The bracelet is unmarked. 1.77 troy ounces.See Sold Price
Sold201712 pc STERLING BRACELETS - RINGS - PENDANTS1- Byzantine Sterling Silver Bracelet 7.50" opened. 2- Sterling Silver Beaded Bangle 3" across. 3- B. Gould Sterling Silver Crab Brooch / Slide 2"x2.50". 4- Sterling Silver Modernist Pendant with PurpSee Sold Price
Sold2023STERLING SILVER TURQUOISE & JADE JEWELRY - RINGS, CUFFSSTERLING SILVER TURQUOISE & JADE JEWELRY - RINGS, CUFFS Sterling silver jewelry includes: (3) Turquoise cuff bracelets (13) Turquoise rings, sizes 5 to 8 (1) Circular design ring, size 6.5 (1) Jade bSee Sold Price
Sold2019Sterling Silver Colorado Black Jade Line BraceletCrafted in 925 Sterling Silver brilliant stations of Genuine Colorado Black Jade appear in two sizes and alternate across your wrist until they reach the toggle clasp, which has three jump rings so yoSee Sold Price
Sold2022Silver Modernist Sugilite Bracelet, RingModernist bracelet and ring in sterling silver. Cuff bracelet features sugilite inlay on each side and a bevel edged sugilite extending from the rectangular polished top, 22mm - 48mm wide, 2.125" x 1.See Sold Price
Sold2017VINTAGE COSTUME JEWELRYIncludes a 14K jade bracelet, sterling silver, gold filled, Victorian, pocketwatch, pocket watch chains, rings, brooches, necklaces, earrings and more.See Sold Price
Sold2024Black Agate & Colorado Black Jade Jewelry CollectionProduct Details Item: Ring & Bracelet Set Metal: Sterling Silver Gemstone: Ring: Black Agate and Bracelet: Colorado Black Jade Approximate Measurements: Bracelet: 7.75" Ring Size: Size 7 ChainSee Sold Price
2 days LeftGlobal Auctions CompanySterling Silver Green Chalcedony Cabochon Modernist Statement ring size 6.5$80
2 days LeftGlobal Auctions CompanySterling Silver Egg Yolk and Cognac Amber Modernist Bangle bracelet. Marked 925$150
2 days LeftGlobal Auctions CompanyPekka Piekainen Auran Kultaseppa Oy Finland 1975 Modernist Sterling Silver Ring$160
2 days LeftGlobal Auctions CompanyBIG Vintage Modernist Sterling Silver Cognac Amber Ring Size 6.75. Unusual shape$60
2 days LeftGlobal Auctions Company2pc Vintage Modernist Sterling Silver Necklace and Bracelet Set$200