Sold2018MONIKA ROBL - Sappho Series 1, 1990Artist: Robl, Monika Title: Sappho Series 1, 1990 Medium: Photo Litho, 1999, Germany Dimensions: 8.2x6.6" Heat Wax Mounted on 11x14" Conservation Board Reserve:$45.00 Shipping: Domestic: Flat-rate ofSee Sold Price
Sold2018MONIKA ROBL - Sappho Series 3, 1990Artist: Robl, Monika Title: Sappho Series 3, 1990 Medium: Photo Litho, 1999, Germany Dimensions: 6.2x9.3" Heat Wax Mounted on 12x16" Conservation Board Reserve:$45.00 Shipping: Domestic: Flat-rate ofSee Sold Price
Sold2020MONIKA ROBL - Sappho Series 3Artist: MONIKA ROBL Title: Sappho Series 3 Medium:Photo Litho, 1992, Japan Dimensions: 5.25x9.3" Description: Heat Wax Mounted on 8.5x11" Conservation Board Artist Bio: The German photographer MonikaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Wolverine Limited Series #1 1990 Impel Marvel Universe Trading Card #133Wolverine Limited Series #1 1990 Impel Marvel Universe Trading Card #133See Sold Price
Sold2022Captain America Vs Wolverine #115 Marvel Universe Series 1 1990 Impel CardCaptain America Vs Wolverine #115 Marvel Universe Series 1 1990 Impel CardSee Sold Price
Sold2023Hockey Card PacksHockey Card packs c/o sealed 1990 pro set series 1, box French pro set, 1991 stadium club, sealed 91/92 pro set platinum series 1, 1990/91 pro set series 2 box, (1) 1990 series 2 14 pack partial box,See Sold Price
Sold2016Purvis Young. People Scape Series #1.Purvis Young. People Scape Series #1. c. 1990. Signed. Marker on artist paper. Excellent condition. Image is 30” w x 22”h. Frame is 37” w x 29”h. Provenance: The Leslie Muth Collection. Est. $See Sold Price
Sold20211990 Series 1 Notre Dame Trading Set - High Grade Set1990 Series 1 Notre Dame Trading Set - High Grade SetSee Sold Price
Sold2022Group Of Assorted Sports Playing CardsGroup Of Assorted Sports Playing Cards. Total of 3 full binders full of playing cards. Consists of Pro Set NHL 1990 S2 & Pro Hockey 1990 Series 1 & 2. Missing 554,456,441,332,327,280,245. Maxx Race CaSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lot c1990 Baseball Cars & NHL in Binders & Box SetsLot c1990 Baseball Cars & NHL in Binders & Box Sets including NHL Pro Set 1990 Series 1, Topps Official 1990 complete set and more. Condition:Good with no problems Shipping:We offer in-house shipping.See Sold Price
Sold2018Eleven 1989/90 Boxed NFL Football Card PacksEleven 1989/90 Boxed NFL Football Card Packsto include: two 1990 Score Series 2 Boxes; two 1990 Score Series 1 Boxes two 1990 Score Rookie and Traded Sets; two 1990 Fleer Update Player Photo cards andSee Sold Price
Sold20211990 Score Football Cards Series 1 Montana MarinoSeries 1 Of the 1990 Score Football card set, This includes cards #1-330. Which include many football greats like Joe Montana, Bo Jackson, Dan Marino, Barry Sanders, John Elway, and more. Please note,See Sold Price
Sold20221990 Score Series 1 Football Wax Box of (36) Packs1990 Score Series 1 Football Wax Box of (36) Packs. Please note, card box shows signs of wear. The 1990 Score football set consists of 660 standard-size cards issued in two series of 330.The fronts haSee Sold Price
Sold20211990 Score Series 1 Football Wax Box of (36) Packs1990 Score Series 1 Football Wax Box of (36) PacksSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lot of (12) 1990 Score Series 1 & Series 2 Football Unopened PacksLot of (12) 1990 Score Series 1 & Series 2 Football Unopened PacksSee Sold Price
Sold20221990 Football Series 1 And 2 Wax Boxes Full1990 Football Series 1 And 2 Wax Boxes FullSee Sold Price
Sold20221990 Score Series 1 NFL Football Card Packs - Lot of 21990 Score Series 1 NFL Football Card Packs - Lot of 2See Sold Price
Sold20221990 Score Series 1 NFL Football Card Packs - Lot of 31990 Score Series 1 NFL Football Card Packs - Lot of 3See Sold Price
Sold20221990-1 Series 1 & 2 Skybox Basketball Set1990-1 Series 1 & 2 Skybox Basketball SetSee Sold Price
Sold20221990 IMPEL MARVEL SERIES 1 & 2 TRADING CARDS1990-1991 Impel Marvel Series 1 & 2 , X-Men, & Punisher trading cards duplicates of most. Total weight 13 lbs. Inhouse shipping not guranteed on this lot.See Sold Price
Oct 10DuMouchellesJim Clary (American, 1939-2018) Oil on Canvas 1990, "Miss Budweiser", H 12" W 16"$750
Oct 05North American Artifact Auctions9 Vintage Majorette Diecast 1:64 Scale Cars - Coca Cola & Novacar Series 1990's$10(1 bid)
Oct 16Quittenbaum Kunstauktionen GmbHKarl Schleinkofer (1951 Passau - lives and works ibid), Three abstract compositions, 1986 - 1990€360
Oct 05North American Artifact Auctions1997 Darrell Waltrip 1987-1990 Monte Carlo " Western Auto/Parts America" 1/24 Scale NASCAR Stock Car$10