Sold2022A Pair of Cloisonne Enamel Hexagonal TableA Pair of Cloisonne Enamel Hexagonal Table Size:H:71cm L:37cm Foot Distance:46cm W:35500g (The dimensions of all batches are manually measured.If you need more detailed information, please contact ourSee Sold Price
Sold2022GUSTAV STICKLEY LEATHER-TOP HEXAGONAL TABLECIRCA 1905 ~ 55 1/2" DIAMETER/ 29 1/2" TALLTHE TABLE WAS ACQUIRED BY MR RICHARDSON FROM THE HOUSE KEEPER OF ACTRESS TALLULAH BANKHEAD. HE WAS TOLD AT THE TIME IT WAS HER CARD TABLE THAT WAS HANDED DOWSee Sold Price
Sold2024Philip & Kelvin Laverne 'Lo Ta' Hexagonal TablePhilip & Kelvin Laverne signed limited edition 'Lo Ta' hexagonal table. The table is engraved, patinated pewter and bronze with enamel decorations by Philip and Kelvin LaVerne. There are original rollSee Sold Price
Sold2023Gustav Stickley (American, 1858-1942) Hexagonal Table, model 410-L, c. 1902Gustav Stickley (American, 1858-1942) Hexagonal Table, model 410-L, c. 1902 oak H 30 1/2 x W 55 x D 47 3/4 inches. Provenance: Bonham's, Los Angeles, 20th Century Decorative Arts, 16 October 2011, LotSee Sold Price
Sold2015Jefferson Reverse Painted Hexagonal Table LampJefferson Lamp Co. (American (Ohio/ Virginia), 1900-1933, circa 1920s. A large and impressive bronze lamp with reverse painted satin glass shade, the bronze base with hexagonal foot surmounted by unduSee Sold Price
Sold2016Rustic Hexagonal Table & ChairsTable with carved and painted border with carved trout. Having rusticated edge and Western pine top. Two-part. Having six Adirondack-style hickory chairs with splint seats and backs. Table 49" across,See Sold Price
Sold2018Set 3 Travertine Marble Hexagonal Tables Stands.Set 3 Travertine Marble Hexagonal Tables Stands. Rich travertine grain on all sides and top. Could also be used as a table base.-- Dimensions: H: 15 inches: W: 16 inches: D: 13.75 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2015Chinese Hexagonal TableChinese hexagonal hardwood table, with a faux bamboo edge and supports, the apron pierced with fruiting sprigs, 30.5"h x 25.75"w. Provenance: the collection of Trotter’s Antiques, Pacific Grove CASee Sold Price
Sold2022An unusual hexagonal table top glass showcase with maple frame. The front 1/2 of the showcase liftsAn unusual hexagonal table top glass showcase with maple frame. The front 1/2 of the showcase lifts up and folds over the top of the rear half of the showcase exposing the interior. Good condition, laSee Sold Price
Sold2022HARVEY PROBBER Modern Travertine Side Table. Hexagonal table has painted wood base with cutout archeHARVEY PROBBER Modern Travertine Side Table. Hexagonal table has painted wood base with cutout arches. Hexagonal travertine marble top Dimensions: H: 17 inches: W: 16 inches: D: 16 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2017Lammert Furniture Co. Hexagonal Table with Carved Legs.Made of quarter sawn oak with original finish. Paper label. Signs of wear consistent with age and use. Top re-glued with some stains. (Good). 19-1/2" x 20" x 20".See Sold Price
Sold2020Black Hollywood Regency style hexagonal tableBlack Hollywood Regency style hexagonal glass top table. 28"h x 27 1/2"wSee Sold Price
Sold2022Travertine Hexagonal TableA hexagonal travertine pedestal table. 14 x 13.75 x 13.75. Measurements are in inches. (Height x Width x Depth)See Sold Price
Sold2024Moroccan Shell Inlaid Carved Wood Hexagonal TableMoroccan Shell Inlaid Carved Wood Hexagonal Table, with mother-of-pearl inlay accents and carved allover with an intricate geometric design. 31" H x 18.5" W x 15.5" D. Provenance: From a Manhattan colSee Sold Price
Sold2021Arts & Crafts Moorish style hexagonal table, 1900An Arts and Crafts Moorish style hexagonal mixed wood side tablein the manner of Edward William Godwincirca 1900height 26in (66cm); width 17 1/4in (43.5cm); depth 17 1/4in (43.5cm) Provenance:PropertSee Sold Price
Sold2024Mid Century Modern Hexagonal Table - GplanDanish Modern Style Hexagonal Occasional / Coffee Table by British Furniture Maker G-Plan - 16.5 in tall x 24.5 x 24.5See Sold Price
Sold2023A Regency Painted Velvet, Glazed Hexagonal Table Top on Modern StandA Regency Painted Velvet, Glazed Hexagonal Table Top on Modern Stand 19th Century Height 18 1/2 x width 19 3/4 x depth 20 1/2 inches. This lot is located in Chicago.See Sold Price
Sold2020Art Deco Hexagonal Table Lamp with Mica ShadeArt deco hexagonal table lamp with mica lamp shade and brass base. Excellent condition, call for additional condition report. Dimensions: 23in x 20inSee Sold Price
Sold2023Moroccan Style Diminutive Painted Hexagonal TableMoroccan style diminutive painted hexagonal table, the top (worn/damaged) surrounded by dark turquoise painted molding above six floral-decorated side panels. 14" H x 11.5" diameter.See Sold Price
Sold2021MID EAST TAMBOR HEXAGONAL TABLE 19"H X 14" DIAMMID EAST TAMBOR HEXAGONAL TABLE 19"H X 14" DIAMSee Sold Price
Sold2022Moroccan Style Diminutive Painted Hexagonal TableMoroccan style diminutive painted hexagonal table, the top (worn/damaged) surrounded by dark turquoise painted molding above six floral-decorated side panels. 14" H x 11.5" diameterSee Sold Price
2022Chinese Wood Hexagonal Table PedestalChinese wood hexagonal table pedestal with openwork an dcarved designs; some surface wear and surface scratches, chips and other flaws, one carved design broken off and re-attached; H 10"See Sold Price
Sold2020ENGLISH STYLE OAK HEXAGONAL TABLE H 22" W 24"ENGLISH STYLE OAK HEXAGONAL TABLE H 22" W 24" Six legs joined by low plank style stretcher. Solid oak.See Sold Price
Sold2021KITTINGER CARVED WALNUT HEXAGONAL TABLEmanufacturer's label to underside 28 inches diameter; 29 inches highSee Sold Price
4 days LeftCarnegie's Auction GalleryItalian 800 Silver Hexagonal Large Table Box Ribbed Sides Floral Decoration 1940$1,200
BonhamsA NAPOLEON III STYLE GILT BRONZE MOUNTED MARQUETRY AND PARQUETRY PART EBONIZED KINGOOD, OAK, WAL...$800
1 day LeftBidhausVincent 33 Inch Octagonal White Marble Tabletop With Gold Metal Base Coffee Table$10
Oct 02Uniques and Antiques, Inc.8pc Hexagonal Wood Base Tables. Shiny colorful tops. Variety of Heights and Sizes.$125
Featured6 days LeftDonny Malone AuctionsTIFFANY STUDIOS NEW YORK "Lily Pads" Leaded Table Lamp with RARE #557 Figures Base$4,250(6 bids)
4 days LeftFontaine's Auction GalleryCharles P. Limbert Co., Rare Pagoda Table, Model 164$1,800(1 bid)