Sold2020Navajo Turquoise Sterling Shadowbox Post Earrings ByThis is a Navajo Turquoise Sterling Shadowbox Post Earrings By Felix Perry. REF:I3054T7033. Native American, Navajo, Southwestern Indian Jewelry..See Sold Price
Sold2020Native American Navajo Sterling Turquoise ShadowboxThis is a Native American Navajo Sterling Turquoise Shadowbox Post Earrings By Felix Perry.See Sold Price
Sold2021Native American Navajo Handmade Sterling SilverThis is a Native American Navajo Handmade Sterling Silver Turquoise Shadowbox Post Earrings by Felix Perry. REF: I.DSee Sold Price
Sold2021Native American Navajo Handmade Sterling SilverThis is a Native American Navajo Handmade Sterling Silver Turquoise Shadowbox Post Dangle Earrings by Felix Perry. REF: I.DSee Sold Price
Sold2020Navajo Sterling Turquoise Post EarringsNavajo Sterling Turquoise Post Earrings. Sterling silver, Kingman turquoise cabs. Shadowbox design. 1" long. Singed, marked, tested.See Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Turquoise Shadow Box Post EarringsSterling Silver | Genuine Turquoise | Old Pawn Turquoise Shadow Box Post Earrings | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Weight:5.7 Grams, | Dimensions: Earrings: .5" x 1" (for both) | SiSee Sold Price
Sold2023Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Concho Earrings with Turquoise Shadowbox DesignWonderful pair of classic Native American, Navajo sterling silver and turquoise post earrings with a traditional concho shadowbox design. The earrings are a pierced post type and features a traditionaSee Sold Price
Sold2020Navajo Turquoise Sterling Shadowbox Clip EarringsClip Earrings: Native American Metal: Sterling Silver Stone: Turquoise or possibly Larimar Length: 1-1/4" Width: 5/8" Weight: 15.02 Signed: No Good condition, light wear, patina This lot qualifies forSee Sold Price
Sold2020Native American Navajo Turquoise Sterling Silver PostThis is a Native American Navajo Turquoise Sterling Silver Post Bar Earrings By Elouise Kee. REF:I644D6121See Sold Price
Sold2020Navajo Sterling Turquoise Post EarringsNavajo Sterling Turquoise Post Earrings. Measure 3/4. Singed, marked, tested.See Sold Price
Sold2020Navajo Turquoise Sterling Dangle Earrings PostsDangle Earrings: Native American Navajo Metal: Sterling Silver Stone: Turquoise Length: 1-1/2 inches Width: 5/8 inches Weight: 10.86 grams Signed: No Good condition, light wear, patina. This lot qualiSee Sold Price
Sold2020Navajo Handmade Turquoise Inlay Sterling Silver PostThis is a gorgeous Navajo Handmade Turquoise Inlay Sterling Silver Post Earrings. REF:I881T044.See Sold Price
Sold2023Rare Natural Green Kingman Turquoise EarringsVery rare natural green Kingman Turquoise Navajo sterling silver post earrings with (4) stones ranging in sizes L 1/2 "x 3/8"W. Handmade. Length 2". Signed "D Clark". One of a kind.See Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise EarringsOld Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Post Earrings. Nice Patina. Unmarked as most vintage Native American jewelry pieces and has been tested for silver content. Gold overlay, 3/4" tall.See Sold Price
Sold2020Navajo Kingman Turquoise/Spiny Sterling Silver PostThis is a Navajo Kingman Turquoise/Spiny Sterling Silver Post Earring By Shawn Cayatino. REF:I754T64298See Sold Price
Sold2023VTG Navajo Turquoise Post Earrings Sterling SilverFab pair of classic vintage Navajo sterling silver and turquoise post earrings. Fab pieces with classic design. Measure about 3/4".See Sold Price
Sold2022Navajo Turquoise Post Earrings Sterling Silver Native AmericanFab pair of classic Native American, Navajo sterling silver and turquoise oval post earrings. The earrings are a pierced post type and features a traditional, elegant design in sterling silver, accentSee Sold Price
Sold2022Native America Navajo Handmade Sterling Turquoise Post Earring's By Annie Spencer.This is a Native America Navajo Handmade Sterling Turquoise Post Earring's By Annie Spencer.See Sold Price
Sold2022Native America Navajo Handmade Sterling Turquoise PostThis is a Native America Navajo Handmade Sterling Turquoise Post Earring's By Annie Spencer.See Sold Price
Sold2022Native America Navajo Handmade Sterling Turquoise PostThis is a Native America Navajo Handmade Sterling Turquoise Post Earring's By R.B.See Sold Price
Sold2022Native America Navajo Handmade Sterling Turquoise PostThis is a Native America Navajo Handmade Sterling Turquoise Post Earring's By Sharon McCarthy.See Sold Price
Sold2021Huge Navajo Turquoise Cluster Post Earrings SterlingStunning, larger statement Navajo sterling silver and turquoise cluster post earrings. The earrings measure a little under 2" diameter. Stunning traditional cluster design in sterling silver. Tested,See Sold Price
Sold2022Navajo Turquoise Heart Post Earrings Sterling Silver Signed Native AmericanFor your consideration is a pair of these fab Native American Navajo sterling silver and turquoise heart statement post earrings. These fabulous earrings feature a traditional Navajo design accented wSee Sold Price
Sold2021Navajo Turquoise Cluster Post Earrings Sterling SilverStunning Navajo sterling silver and Sleeping Beauty mine turquoise cluster post earrings by the collectible Navajo artist Rose Nez. The earrings measure about 1 1/4" in diameter. Stunning traditionalSee Sold Price
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Kingman Turquoise Post Earrings Sterling Silver Native American Signed$60
1 day LeftAWS AuctioneersNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Post Earring's By Rita Largo.$20
1 day LeftAWS AuctioneersNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Post Earring's By Ryntanna Yazzie.$20
1 day LeftAWS AuctioneersNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Post Earring's By Sharon McCarthy.$20
1 day LeftAWS AuctioneersNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Post Earring's By Emery Spencer.$20
1 day LeftAWS AuctioneersNative American Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Post Earring's By Peggy Skeets.$20
1 day LeftAWS AuctioneersNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Post Earring's By Louise Joe.$20
1 day LeftAWS AuctioneersNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Post Earring's By Shaun Clark.$20
1 day LeftAWS AuctioneersNative American Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Post Earring's By Sharon McCarthy.$20
6 days LeftPacific Auction HouseNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Post Earring's By S.F.$20
6 days LeftPacific Auction HouseNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Post Earring's By Esther White.$20
6 days LeftPacific Auction HouseNative American Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Post Earring's By S.H.$20
6 days LeftPacific Auction HouseNative American Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Post Earring's By Sheena Jack.$20
6 days LeftPacific Auction HouseNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Post Earring's By Louise Joe.$20
6 days LeftPacific Auction HouseNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Post Earring's By S.$20
6 days LeftPacific Auction HouseNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Post Earring's By Clifton Davis.$20
1 day LeftAWS AuctioneersNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Post / Dangling Earring's By Russel Sam.$20
1 day LeftAWS AuctioneersNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Leaf Post Earring's By Darrell Morgan.$20