Sold2023No Shipping Antique Farming EquipmentLOCAL PICK UP ONLY, WESTSIDE SANTA CRUZ, 95060 LOCAL PICK UP ONLY, WESTSIDE SANTA CRUZ, NO SHIPPING, Antique Farming Equipment NO SHIPPING AVAILABLE All items sold as is where is. There are No guarantSee Sold Price
Sold201710 farming equipment lithographs signed9 farming equipment lithographs signed and numbered by Robert Harry Score Sr. and 1 by Pat Mohr . Foxing/stains. 14" x 11".See Sold Price
Sold201710 farming equipment lithographs signed10 farming equipment lithographs signed and numbered by Robert Harry Score Sr. Foxing/stains. 14" x 11".See Sold Price
Sold2017Antique Connecticut Trade CardsPORCELAIN / ENAMEL / GLOSSY Letterpress MID 19th CENTURY CONNECTICUT BUSINESS TRADE CARDS, with 2 on unglossed paper for a total of 11, farming equipment, hardware, and home goods businesses in WaterbSee Sold Price
Sold2023No Shipping Lot Of Vintage Metal Camping EquipmentLOCAL PICK UP ONLY, WESTSIDE SANTA CRUZ, 95060 LOCAL PICK UP ONLY, WESTSIDE SANTA CRUZ, 95545 NO SHIPPING, Lot Of Vintage Metal Camping Equipment, 2 Antique Gold Panning Pans NO SHIPPING AVAILABLE AllSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lot 2 Vintage Ceramic Tabletop LampsLot 2 Ceramic Tabletop Lamps. Depict a man with farming equipment, and a woman wearing a dress and bonnet carrying a flower basket. Pieces are vintage, possibly antique. Each measures approx 31 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2023TWO PIECES OF ANTIQUE MEDICAL EQUIPMENTOPHTHALMOSCOPY F.A. HARDY & CO CHICAGO IL. & SMALL BAUSCH AND LOMB MICROSCOPE. THIS ITEM EXCEEDS SIZE LIMITATIONS FOR IN HOUSE SHIPPING.See Sold Price
Sold2022Antique Laboratory Equipment, Circa 1920sAntique Laboratory Equipment, Circa 1920s. This item requires third party shipping or pickup arrangements to be made. Dimensions: 31 x 8 x 11See Sold Price
Sold2024antique dental equipmentall items are sold as is. We will combine shipping on multiple lots. If you see it in the picture that’s what your buying. Look at the pictures good no refunds all sales are final.See Sold Price
Sold2022McCormick Deering Horse Drawn HarrowAntique farm equipment is Approx 56" wide and 10' long. Bring proper help and equipment to load. No Shipping !See Sold Price
Sold2023antique Stone Marble Horse equipment Stay P 1860Great looking pieces in very good condition. Doesn't take much to keep a horse tied up unless they are spooked. Date to 1860. Measures 4 x 8". weighs 5 pounds. No cracks. Shipping costs include insuraSee Sold Price
Sold2021Antique Cast Iron Toys [Fire Trucks; Farming]Six (6) cast iron toys. Includes fire trucks and farm equipment. Measure 4.5 in. - 7.5 in. long. If lot is absent of a condition report one may be requested via email. Condition report is provided asSee Sold Price
Sold20211 Qt. Embossed Oil Bottles with Wire Carrier (8)This item is shippable. We offer combined shipping in-house. The Wonder - Child's Sales & Equipment Battle Creek MI- No chips. (1) J.B. Rhodes Co. Kalamazoo Mich. - No chips. (4) The Amco CorSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Veterinary Medical EquipmentThis item is shippable. We offer combined shipping in-house. Most are made by IDEAL and the lot contains syringes, inoculators, and other sundry pieces. Photos will serve to represent any other conditSee Sold Price
Sold2020Lot of Three Vintage Equipment WrenchesLot includes PaPec 591, PaPec 106S or S106, and a Syracuse 154. The longest measures 15". Shipping Estimate: $20-25See Sold Price
Sold2020Lot of Three Equipment WrenchesLot includes Warren Webster, Gale DC92, Osborne P459. Shipping Estimate: $25-30See Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Packard Battery Cables Vintage Ad metal SignOriginal vintage advertising sign for Genuine Packard Korelug Battery Cables. S.A.E. and Car Equipment Standard. Metal sign. 35.00 DOMESTIC SHIPPINGSee Sold Price
Sold2023Graflex and Zeiss Ikon cameras. Vintage photography equipment.Graflex and Zeiss Ikon cameras. Vintage photography equipment. Dimensions: H: 6.25 inches: W: 3.5 inches: D: 3.5 inches --- US Packing and Shipping charge: In house shipping available. Will be calculaSee Sold Price
1 day LeftJasper52BRITISH SPORTS and SPORTSMEN antique STORY of SHIPPING ILLUSTRATED MASSIVE FOLIO$120