Sold2022English Oak Jewelry / Trinket BoxEnglish Oak Jewelry / Trinket Box - 10 in tall x 17 x 13See Sold Price
Sold2022Carved Oak Jewelry / Trinket BoxCarved Oak Jewelry / Trinket Box - 6 in tall x 10 x 6See Sold Price
Sold2023Carved Oak Jewelry / Trinket BoxCarved oak jewelry / trinket box with scrolling details, the interior with felt lining. [4" H x 10" W x 7 1/2" D]. Overall with wear and marks.See Sold Price
Sold2016GILT BRONZE& CLOISONNE ROUND JEWELRY TRINKET BOXChinese Cloisonne Round Jewelry Trinket Box. Tapered cylindrical body. Detailed pattern painted with hues of blue, red, green and yellow of Red and Blue Dragons chasing flaming pearl amidst scrollingSee Sold Price
Sold2022EDWARDIAN SATIN INLAY VANITY JEWELRY TRINKET BOX CHEST BEVELED MIRROR LOCK n KEY An outstandingEDWARDIAN SATIN INLAY VANITY JEWELRY TRINKET BOX CHEST BEVELED MIRROR LOCK n KEY An outstanding antique Edwardian Satin Inlay Vanity Jewelry Trinket Box, circa 1910 mahogany with Satin inlay, beveledSee Sold Price
Sold2022Antique Rattan Gaming Box and Oak Jewelry BoxAntique Rattan Gaming Box and Oak Jewelry Box, Rattan Box Has Mother of Pearl Inlay and Fitted Interior, 11.5" Wide, 8" Deep, 5" High, Oak Box is Shaped with Velvet and Brass Nail Head, 8.5" Wide, 6"See Sold Price
Sold2021Gilt Bronze & Glass Carriage Jewelry Trinket BoxGilt bronze and glass jewelry box in the form of a carriage. Cushions on inside. Measures 7" x 4" x 4". Condition report: Good, various wear and bends in bronze throughout ,please examine all photos cSee Sold Price
Sold2022ROBERT THOMPSON OF KILBURN, A MOUSEMAN ADZED OAK TRINKET BOX, of rectangular form with lift-off coveROBERT THOMPSON OF KILBURN, A MOUSEMAN ADZED OAK TRINKET BOX, of rectangular form with lift-off cover, with carved mouse signature. 8cm by 18.5cm by 11cm View 360 degree spin: https://sarlydro.sirv.coSee Sold Price
Sold2022ROBERT THOMPSON OF KILBURN, A MOUSEMAN ADZED OAK TRINKET BOX, of rectangular form with lift-off coveROBERT THOMPSON OF KILBURN, A MOUSEMAN ADZED OAK TRINKET BOX, of rectangular form with lift-off cover, with carved mouse signature. 8.5cm by 19cm by 11.5cm View 360 degree spin: https://sarlydro.sirv.See Sold Price
Sold2023Limoges French Porcelain Jewelry Trinket Box LOTEstate collection lot of a total of 12 porcelain jewelry, trinket, ring, coin, stamp, pill storage boxes / curio cabinet displays. Of which there are 9 x Limoges France French boxes with 2 having miniSee Sold Price
Sold2017French Pink Opaline Art Glass Jewelry Trinket BoxCrafted of fine quality French opaline glass. Wonderful light pink to white body color. Gilt bronze hinge with a square design. Measures 2 3/4" x 4 1/4" x 4 1/4" Good condition with small flakes to frSee Sold Price
Sold2019Louis Vuitton Monogrammed Jewelry / Trinket BoxLouis Vuitton monogrammed jewelry / trinket box, rectangular with hinged lid, unmarked. 3.75" H x 8.625" W x 5.625" D. Missing handle, soiling / wear to interior.See Sold Price
Sold2015Early Tibetan Copper and Bronze Jewelry Trinket Box.Early Tibetan Copper and Bronze Jewelry Trinket Box. Decorated with inset gemstones. Unsigned. Old patina and loose lid, condition consistent with age. Measures 2-1/2 inches tall, 7-1/2 inches length,See Sold Price
Sold2024Pretty Little Jewelry/Trinket Box Bronze SculpturePretty Little Jewelry/Trinket Box Bronze Sculpture This amazing jewelry holder would be the perfect gift for your daughter or anyone that loves things of this kind. A beautiful young girl rest atop tSee Sold Price
Sold2019Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Jewelry Trinket BoxCrafted of sterling silver with wood lined interior. Mid century late deco clean line design. Signed Tiffany & Co Sterling Makers with M mark. Measures 2 1/4" x 4" x 3 1/4" Total weight 348 grams inclSee Sold Price
Sold2021Jay Strongwater Covered Jewelry Trinket BoxJay Strongwater covered jewelry or trinket box, floral motif with colored inset rhinestones. Measures 4.5"W x 3.25"H. Comes with original box. Condition report: No issues, please examine all photos clSee Sold Price
Sold2016Burmese Jade Jewelry Trinket Box w/ StandDescription: Chinese Burmese Jade, white and green jewelry or trinket box with stand. History: Jade holds a significant place in the Chinese culture as it is believed to be a bridge between heaven andSee Sold Price
Sold2023Castilian cut crystal glass mounted brass jewelry trinket box with bamboo motif raised on bowl feet.Castilian cut crystal glass mounted brass jewelry trinket box with bamboo motif raised on bowl feet. 4.5" H x 7.5" W x 5" D.See Sold Price
Sold2021Antique Jewelry Trinket BoxEarly heavy gilt faux jewel lidded trinket box with swag and floral design depicting mythological scene of flowing hair lady in chariot with birds and putti, W.B. MFG. CO.See Sold Price
Sold201819TH CENTURY ART NOUVEAU OAK JEWELRY BOX WITH ORIGINAL19TH CENTURY ART NOUVEAU OAK JEWELRY BOX WITH ORIGINAL KEY, 8"X5.5"X5.5"See Sold Price
Sold2024Tramp Art Carved Wooden Pedestal Jewelry Trinket BoxTramp Art Carved Wooden Pedestal Box. Marked 'Main Line' on the inside. Marked 'Not Left' on the bottom.See Sold Price
Sold2022Lot of Costume Jewelry & Trinket BoxLot of costume jewelry includes 22 pins / brooches, 4 pairs of earrings and a red enamel trinket box with applied decorations. [Box: 2" H x 3" W x 2 1/4" D].See Sold Price
Oct 13Art Glass StoreArt Deco Alexandrite Collectible Glass Trinket Jewelry Box ' Turtle ' 1930's H.Hoffmann$175