Sold2022Jessica Mein, Obra trinta e oitoJessica Mein Obra trinta e oito 2014acrylic on hemp and wood 23 h × 32 w in (58 × 81 cm) Provenance: Simon Preston Gallery, New York | Private CollectionSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lotto composto da 3 bracciali in oro diversoLotto composto da 3 bracciali in oro diverso colore e due anelli, uno con perla centrale e piccoli rubini a contorno, altro a fascia imbottita con diamanti oldmine, molti mancanti, incassati a stellinSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lotto composto da vari oggetti in oro diversoLotto composto da vari oggetti in oro diverso titolo e colore, pietre di sintesi e perline, metallo. Peso 32,72 grSee Sold Price
Sold2020SUITE DE CINQ RAVIERS de formes diverses (fleur,SUITE DE CINQ RAVIERSde formes diverses (fleur, hexagonale, lotus) en porcelaine et émaux polychromes dans le style de la famille rose à décor de coqs, enfants et jeunes femmes sur desSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lotto composto da 5 anelli in oro di diversoLotto composto da 5 anelli in oro di diverso colore, con pietre e diamanti taglio brillante e pietre di colore. Peso 24,71 gr.See Sold Price
Sold2016Lotto composto da sei diamanti di diverso taglioLotto composto da sei diamanti di diverso taglio e misura per un tot di ct 1,76See Sold Price
Sold2022Philosophy and Theology. BAYLE. Oeuvres diverses.BAYLE, Pierre. Oeuvres diverses. Tome premiere [-quatrieme].A La Haye, Compagnie des Libraires, 17374 voll. In-folio, 400x254 mm; Legatura coeva piena pelle marrone chiaro, dorso a sei nervi con titolSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lotto composto di 4 spille in oro diverso colore,Lotto composto di 4 spille in oro diverso colore, con cammeo, piccoli rubini, ametista e perline. Peso 23.00 gr.See Sold Price
Sold2023Varujan Boghosian, Untitled (Etude de Diverses Vaites d'Arete), Paper collageVarujan Boghosian (1926-2020) Untitled (Etude de Diverses Vaites d'Arete), n.d. Paper collage Initialed lower rightSee Sold Price
Sold2023[Early Printing] Bella, Stef(ano). della: Receuil de diverses pieces tres-nessessaire a la[Early Printing] Bella, Stef(ano). della: Receuil de diverses pieces tres-nessessaire a la fortification... Bella, Stef(ano). della Receuil de diverses pieces tres-nessessaire a la fortification... (PSee Sold Price
Sold202418K Yellow Gold and See Pearls in Maui Divers's Hawaii BoxTotal Grams Weight 6.9See Sold Price
Sold2024Faller, diverses Zubehor fur RennbahnFaller, diverses Zubehor fur Rennbahn, neuwertig bis bespielt, bitte besichtigenSee Sold Price
Sold2015Marklin u.a., diverses EisenbahnzubehoerMarklin a.o., severel Train Accessories, treasure trove, mixed condition, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2020Wilesco, Dampfmaschine D20 + diverses Zubehoer,Wilesco, Steam Engien D20 + several Accessories, Transmissions a.o., as newSee Sold Price
Sold2024Faller, diverses Zubehor fur RennbahnFaller, diverses Zubehor fur Rennbahn, neuwertig bis bespielt, bitte besichtigenSee Sold Price
Sold2015Fundgrube: diverses BlechspielzeugTreasure Trove: several Tin Toys, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2021Konvolut Bahnuebergang + diverses ZubehoerBundle Railway Crossing + several Accessories, gauge 0, tin, min. paint d., please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2022Dinky Toys, 6 Fahrzeuge + diverses ZubehorDinky Toys, 6 vehicles + several accessories, France + England, 1:43, diecast, paint d., 3x box, C 2-3See Sold Price
Sold20226 pièces diverses dont un petit requin naturaliséEnsemble de 6 pièces dont : 4 mâchoires de requins, un petit requin naturalisé et une tête de requin marteau naturalisée montée en trophéeSee Sold Price
Sold2016ANVERS. Environ 555 cartes postales, époques diverses.ANVERS. Environ 555 cartes postales, époques diverses.See Sold Price
Sold2016Lot Bernsteinschmuck: diverses Silber/Double, 2 Ringe;Lot Bernsteinschmuck: diverses Silber/Double, 2 Ringe; 1Paar Ohrhänger; 1Paar Manschettenknöpfe; 4 kl. Anhänger; 1 Anhänger mit Kette; 1 Armband L = 18,3 cm u. 1 Kette Kette, totalSee Sold Price
Sold2015Belgique: villes et localités diverses de Flandre ou deBelgique: villes et localités diverses de Flandre ou de Wallonie, 6 cartes «bleues à la lune» (Liège, Namur & Bruges (4)), Famille royale, Exposition de 1910 (en couleurs). Ensemble 194 cartes poSee Sold Price
Sold2022SENTIMENS SUR LA DISTINCTION DES DIVERSES MANIERESby A. Bosse, Paris, published by the author, 1649. 6 x 3 1/2 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold20231676 L'E POUSE AU DESERT AU DIVERSES MEDITATIONS antique in FRENCHL'E POUSE AU DESERT AU DIVERSES MEDITATIONS Paris; 1676 Size 3 3/4 by 6 1/4" Text in French Original calf, with richly gilt spine Very good condition, minor wear of binding, small damage to the lowerSee Sold Price
4 days LeftCapitoliumart s.r.l.Siebe Gorman telephone for two divers with teak box, Admiralty model.England, 20th cent.€180(2 bids)
5 days LeftRail & Road AuctionsDiverse Group of Railroad Paper and Photos - Early 1900s N&W Telegrams, W&LE Photos and Yard Maps,$30
Jun 30APR57 GalleryGRAND SEIKO Limited Edition 1970 Re-Edition SS 200M Diver’s Watch Ref. #8L35 - $8K Appraisal$2,700
Jun 30APR57 GalleryEMV by Enzo Ltd Ed. #106 SS Automatic 3300 Feet Diver's Watch- $13K APR w/ COA!$1,875
Jun 30APR57 GallerySEIKO Uemura Date Rare Vintage 1975 Automatic Diver's Watch - $10K Appraisal Value! ?$2,050
634 Lots AwayBidhausOris Divers 01 733 7771 3157-07 3 19 03BRS - Divers Automatic Green Dial Bronze Ladies Watch$10(1 bid)