Sold2016Large Old Crow Whiskey lighted plastic advertiLarge Old Crow Whiskey lighted plastic advertising display, 31 1/2'' h.See Sold Price
Sold2024Old Crow Whiskey General Store Countertop Advertising Plastic Display11" x 9" x 31" tallSee Sold Price
Sold2022Old Crow Figural Easel Back Advertising SignVintage advertising sign; thermoplastic "Old Crow" penguin with top hat, glasses and cane; cardboard easel back; Kentucky Whiskies, The Old Crow Distillery Co., Frankfort, KY; approx. 14 1/2"W, 30"H;See Sold Price
Sold2020Group of (3) plastic advertising signsGroup of (3) plastic advertising signs, to include: ''Drugs'' sign with raised lettering; ''Rx, Drugs'' mortar and pestle display; and ''Old Crow'' whiskey counter display. Wear from use. Largest 17-3See Sold Price
Sold2023Old Crow Whiskey Advertising Store Display StatueOld Crow Whiskey Advertising Store Display Statue: Excellent condition missing glasses. 31" tall, 22" deep. Base measures 11.25 x 9.25". Heavy plastic. This item requires third party shipping.See Sold Price
Sold2024Old Crow Penguin Whiskey Bourbon Backbar DisplayPlastic. In-house shipping available. Dimensions: 10 x 4 x 4See Sold Price
Sold2016Old Crow advertising figureOriginal Bourbon Whisky counter top sign. Advertising Novelty Sign co. label underneath. plastic, excellent condition, no damage or repairs. 31" tall, 21" deep, 10" wide.See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Old Crow Whiskey Wooden Door Stop AdvertisingCirca 1940s. 20.5 x 8.5 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2023OLD CROW WHISKEY DISPLAY FIGUREVintage Paper Mache Advertising Figure, depicting the dapper Old Crow with tailcoat, vest, tophat, walking stick, and spectacles, standing atop a shaped base embossed "Old Crow", 25" high, 21 1/2" x 9See Sold Price
Sold2023Old Crow Whiskey Large Plaster StatueOld Crow Whiskey Large Plaster Statue. Made of a hollow painted plaster. Measures 8 1/2 in. long by 21 in. deep by 26 1/2 in. tall.See Sold Price
Sold2024W.A. Gaines & Co. Old Crow Whiskey - The Arcade - Cheyenne, WYEmbossed with W.A. Gaines & Co. Phil. Kerrigan & Co. "The Arcade" Cheyenne, WYO. Old Crow Whiskey. See Photos for More Detail and Description.See Sold Price
Sold20232 Old Crow Whiskey Bar LightsPair of Vintage Old Crow Whiskey Bar Lights . Condition: 1 works and 1 has the cord cut so it does not workSee Sold Price
Sold2024Lots Old Crow whiskey bottleLots Old Crow whiskey bottles, some are half full in original box.See Sold Price
Sold2023Old Crow Whiskey TrophyOld Crow Whiskey Trophy. Made of metal and a wood base. Measures 5 1/4 in. in diameter by 12 1/2 in. tall.See Sold Price
Sold2019Antique Old Crow Whisky Advertising Sculpture1940s bourbon whiskey advertising display figure of a crow with eyeglasses for Old Crow Whiskey. Original - with some wear and peeling of the paint. Retains makers label under base. Carbondale Toy & NSee Sold Price
Sold2021Large Old Crow Figural Bar DisplayApprox 28 1/2" tall. Made of a fiberglass ? materialSee Sold Price
Sold2024Old Crow Whiskey Punch Bowl with Cups, HallThis item requires third-party shipping or pickup arrangements to be made. Dimensions of bowl: 8 x 13 x 13See Sold Price
Sold2016*OLD CROW FIGURAL CHESS SETWith ceramic chess pieces and "rug" chess board, in original boxes (as found).See Sold Price
Oct 05North American Artifact Auctions1920's - Northern Plateau Beadwork Indian Doll Cradle Board$10(1 bid)
4 days LeftCurated Gallery AuctionsAntique Italian Old Master Ancient Figural Landscape Watercolor and Gouache Painting$20(2 bids)
2 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Old Dutch Beer Lighted Plastic Wall Sign.$25(1 bid)