Sold2021Old Pawn Sterling/Turquoise Navajo Squash BlossomStriking, unusual rendering with sandcast pendant that has “bear paw” tips, hanging from a rod and ball chain. This is in very good overall condition and shows normal wear for a piece that pre-datSee Sold Price
Sold2023Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Squash BlossomSilver Mercury Dime Beads, Sandcast Naja. Walking Liberty Half Dollar Accents.See Sold Price
Sold2018Old Pawn Navajo Sterling & Turquoise Squash BlossomOld Pawn Navajo Sterling & Turquoise Squash Blossom Necklace 24''. An exceptional squash blossom composed of hand worked mercury dimes and pendant. Tear drop turquoise cabochon 1''x.75''. Unsigned, weSee Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Coral BraceletOld Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Coral Cuff Bracelet. Squash Blossom Design. 1 1/2" wide on the front. The inside circumference is about 6”, the cuff can be carefully adjusted. Unmarked as mosSee Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise BraceletOld Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Bracelet, heavy patina, squash blossom design. 6.5” inside circumference, adjustable. Unmarked as most vintage Native jewelry and has been tested for silver coSee Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise BraceletWonderful vintage Navajo Sterling Turquoise Bracele.t. Squash blossom design, marked "sterling". No visible artist's markings. 6.5” inside circumference, adjustable, 3/4" wide. 20 GrSee Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Cuff BraceletOld Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Cuff Bracelet Sterling silver, Kingman turquoise. Squash blossom design. The inside circumference is about 6.5”, the cuff can be carefully adjusted. Unmarked aSee Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise BraceletWonderful vintage Navajo Sterling Turquoise Bracele.t. Squash blossom design, marked "sterling". No visible artist's markings. 6.5” inside circumference, adjustable, 3/4" wide. 20 GrSee Sold Price
Sold2016Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise BraceletFor your consideration is this wonderful example of vintage Native American art. The bracelet features a beautiful, traditional squash blossom design in sterling silver and is accentuated by a gorgeouSee Sold Price
Sold2023Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Coral Statement Ring Size 7 Native AmericanWonderful vintage Native American Navajo sterling silver, turquoise and coral statement ring in size 7. Intricately hand etched, traditional squash blossom design in sterling silver. Wonderful exampleSee Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 7Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 7. Sterling silver, Kingman turquoise, squash blossom design. 1 1/8" tall.See Sold Price
Sold2021Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Coral Statement RingSpectacular Native American Navajo sterling silver, turquoise and coral statement ring in size 12. Intricately hand etched, traditional squash blossom design in sterling silver. Weighs about 20 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2016Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Size 8Old Pawn Native American Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring. Large statement piece, 1 1/2" on the front. Size 8 Squash blossom design.See Sold Price
Sold2016Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Coral Statement RingOld Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Coral large Statement Ring 6. Squash blossom desingSee Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise RingOld Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring. Size 4.5. Pinky, small finger ring. Squash Blossom DesingSee Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Coral Ring Sz. 6Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Coral Ring Sz. 6. Measures 1 1/4" on the front. Squash blossom desing. Unmarked as most vintage Native American jewelry pieces and has been tested for silver contentSee Sold Price
Sold2021Old Pawn Navajo Ring Size 6 Sterling Silver TurquoiseOld Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring. Stunning quality collector piece, squash blossom design. 2" tall, previously polished, some patina. Weighs about 15 Gr, size 6. Unmarked as most vintage NativeSee Sold Price
Sold2021293GRAM OLD PAWN STERLING TURQUOISE SQUASH BLOSSOMUNSIGNED UNMARKED NAVAJO NATIVE AMERICAN INDIAN PIECE. OLD PAWN HANDMADE 8MM NAVAJO PEARL BEADS. NECKLACE IS 32" LONG, NAJA IS 3-1/4" WIDE X 2-7/8" LONG AND BLOSSOMS ON SIDE ARE 2" X 7/8". WEIGHS 293See Sold Price
Sold2021M" STERLING TURQUOISE NAVAJO PEARL NECKLACE SILVERSIGNED "M STERLING" 8MM STERLING BEADS WITH 80MM BY 54MM SQUASH BLOSSOM TURQUOISE STONES. OLD PAWN VINTAGE ESTATE NATIVE AMERICAN SOUTHWEST NAVAJO INDIAN JEWELRY. MEASURES 24 INCHES LONG OVERALL PLUSSee Sold Price
Sold20211960s Huge Navajo Sterling Turquoise Brooch Pend WILSONA Huge Antique 1960s Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Silver and Turquoise Squash Blossom Brooch pendant signed Wilson. Meant to be worn at the neck area similar to a bow tie. In great condition, absolutely bSee Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Ring Sz. 6.5Massive statement Old Pawn Navajo Ring Sz. 6.5. Squash blossom design. Sterling, turquoise, coral, and mother of pearl. 2" tall. Size 6.5. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested foSee Sold Price
Sold20221960S STERLING TURQUOISE SQUASH BLOSSOM NECKLACEOLD PAWN VINTAGE NATIVE AMERICAN NAVAJO ARTISAN HANDMADE PIECE. 1960S OR EARLIER PIECE. UNSIGNED UNMARKED ALL PARTS TESTED STERLING SILVER. WEIGHS 138 GRAMS. TOTAL LENGTH 26". NAJA IS 2-3/4" TALL ANDSee Sold Price
Sold2022STERLING TURQUOISE SQUASH BLOSSOM NECKLACEVINTAGE 1980'S OLD PAWN NATIVE AMERICAN HANDMADE NECKLACE. WATERWEB MATRIX TURQUOISE NUGGET STONES. OLD HANDMADE NAVAJO PEARLS. UNSIGNED UNMARKED. TESTED STERLING SILVER. WEIGHS 265 GRAMS. NAJA IS 3.2See Sold Price
4 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Turquoise Coral Squash Blossom Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver$220
4 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Turquoise Coral Ring Size 8.5 Sterling Silver Native American$105
4 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Massive Navajo Turquoise Bracelet Blossom Design Sterling Silver$475
4 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Navajo Mother of Pearl Ring Size 5 Sterling Silver Native Vintage Old Pawn$36
4 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Navajo Turquoise Ring Size 6 Sterling Silver Native Vintage Old Pawn$52
4 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYFred Harvey Era Thunderbird Bracelet Navajo Sterling Turquoise Cuff Old Pawn$220
4 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Thunderbird Ingot Link Bracelet Sterling Silver Turquoise 7"$380
4 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Squash Blossom Necklace Kingman Turquoise Necklace Sterling Silver$1,000
4 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Cerillos Turquoise Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Native American$360
4 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Squash Blossom Necklace Kingman Turquoise Necklace Sterling Silver$1,000
4 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Turquoise Coral Statement Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver$300
4 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Turquoise Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Native American Vintage$360
4 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Turquoise Cuff Old Pawn$145
4 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Petrified Wood Cuff Bracelet Verna Stevens Sterling Silver$385
4 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Heishi Choker Necklace Turquoise Nugget Rolled Shell Native$120
4 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Men Turquoise Coral Ring Size 10 Sterling Silver$155
May 26Luxurious Treasures1970s Navajo Shadow box Good Quality Bisby Turquuoise Mediteranina coral necklace$1,500
4 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Kingman Turquoise Statement Ring Sz 6.5 Chris Etsitty$235