Sold2018Omega Brillant-Damenarmbanduhr 1970er Jahre. HandaufzugOmega Brillant-Damenarmbanduhr 1970er Jahre. Handaufzug Omega Cal. 620. Werk Nr. 30629599. Rundes Gehäuse, versilbertes Zifferblatt mit Strichindizes. Lünette aus 59 Brillanten ca. 1.20 ct. MilanaisSee Sold Price
Sold2015Bucherer Brillant-Damenarmbanduhr 750 Weissgold. Ref.Bucherer Brillant-Damenarmbanduhr 750 Weissgold. Ref. 976.104. Nr. 8813 5. 976104. Quarzwerk. Ovales Gehäuse, Lunette fasst 23 Brillanten von zus. ca. 1.15 ct, G/H-vs. Silberfarbenes Zifferblatt mitSee Sold Price
Sold2015*Corum Brillant-Damenarmbanduhr 1960er Jahre. 750 Gelb-*Corum Brillant-Damenarmbanduhr 1960er Jahre. 750 Gelb- und Weissgold. Ref. Nr. 5480 10. Handaufzug, Felsa Cal. 4122. Werk Nr. 46513. Klassische Damenuhr mit rundem Gehäuse und Brillantlunette aus caSee Sold Price
Sold2024Damen-Armbanduhr. Omega Constellation.Durchmesser 25 mm. Teilweise Gold. 12 kleine Diamanten wohl Brillantschliff. Hauptsächlich Edelstahl. Ohne Box und Papiere. Batterie wohl leer. Ersatzglieder. Zustand siehe Fotos. Versand kann organiSee Sold Price
Sold2021Damenarmbanduhr "OMEGA DE VILLE".Rundes 585/000 GG-Gehäuse Mattsilbernes Zifferblatt mit aufgelegten Strichindizes. Handaufzug. Gehäuse innen num. 511227. Facettiertes Glas. Gebrauchsspuren wie Kratzer und Kerben. D. 1,7x 2See Sold Price
Sold2015Damenarmbanduhr, OMEGA ART COLLECTION von 1987.,EditionDamenarmbanduhr, OMEGA ART COLLECTION von 1987.,Edition Richard Paul Lohse, Limitiert auf 999 Stück, hier A 861, Weißgold 750/000, Boden 4-fach verschraubt, ETA Kal. 255/431, original Lederband mitSee Sold Price
Sold2019Damen-Armbanduhr, "OMEGA SEAMASTER", Titan/Gold,Damen-Armbanduhr, "OMEGA SEAMASTER", Titan/Gold, Schweiz 1985, Quarz, Stahl/Gold, verschr. Krone, ged. Boden, D = ca. 22,5 mm, Lünette mit Goldeinlage, original Titanarmband mit Faltschließe, sehr gSee Sold Price
Sold2024Damenarmbanduhr OMEGA Seamaster De Ville. Schweiz. | Ladies' wristwatch OMEGA Seamaster De Ville.Circa 22 mm im Durchmesser das Gehäuse ohne Krone. Handaufzug. Edelstahlgehäuse. Silberfarbenes Zifferblatt mit Markierungen. Armband nicht original. Werk läuft an. Genauigkeit nicht geSee Sold Price
Sold2021Damenarmbanduhr von Omega aus den 50er JahrenWeißgold, gest. 750. Rundes Uhrengehäuse, Lunette umlaufend mit Brillanten besetzt. Schwarzes Lederarmband mit Dornenschließe. Mechanisches Werk mit Handaufzug. Gew. ca.13,23 g. A lady"See Sold Price
Sold2020Damenarmbanduhr von Longines aus den 60er JahrenWeißgold, gest. 750. Rundes, envelopeflaches Uhrengehäuse, Brillant-Lunette, satiniertes Zifferblatt mit Stabindexen und Lanzenzeigern. Leicht verlaufendes Milanese-Armband. Mechanisches WerSee Sold Price
Sold2019QUEEN AUTOGRAPH SETQUEEN AUTOGRAPH SET. Four autographed pieces to include: a folded page from an autograph book (25 x 8cm) to bear on one side a signature in black ink from Freddie Mercury and to verso signatures in blSee Sold Price
Sold2019BEATLES ANTHOLOGY EXHIBITION PHOTOGRAPHS. SuperbBEATLES ANTHOLOGY EXHIBITION PHOTOGRAPHS. Superb collection of 17 colour photographs of The Beatles taken in the 1960's whilst in the studio, on sSee Sold Price
Sold2019BEATLES LAST PHOTO SHOOT PHOTOGRAPHS. Two original 8" xBEATLES LAST PHOTO SHOOT PHOTOGRAPHS. Two original 8" x 10" black and white photographs of The Beatles whilst on their last ever photo shoot togetSee Sold Price
Sold2019BURT GOLDBLATT ARCHIVE - LOUIS ARMSTRONGBURT GOLDBLATT ARCHIVE - LOUIS ARMSTRONG. Five black and white, approx 6x6cm photo negatives from the archive of Burt Goldblatt. To depict Louis Armstrong in the studio. Please note that the watermarkSee Sold Price
Sold2019LIVERPOOL DAYS GENESIS PUBLICATIONS. A copy of theLIVERPOOL DAYS GENESIS PUBLICATIONS. A copy of the Genesis publications title 'Liverpool Days', signed to inner by Max Scheler and Astrid KirchherSee Sold Price
Sold2019BURT GOLDBLATT ARCHIVE - THELONIOUS MONKBURT GOLDBLATT ARCHIVE - THELONIOUS MONK. Two black and white, approx 6x6cm photo negatives from the archive of Burt Goldblatt. To depict Thelonious Monk backstage at Newport and in the studio. PleaseSee Sold Price
Sold2019BURT GOLDBLATT ARCHIVE - JAZZ SAXOPHONISTSBURT GOLDBLATT ARCHIVE - JAZZ SAXOPHONISTS. Six black and white, approx 6x6cm photo negatives from the archive of Burt Goldblatt. To depict variously: Hank Mobley (note deteriorated condition of negatSee Sold Price
Sold2019BURT GOLDBLATT ARCHIVE - JAZZ PIANISTSBURT GOLDBLATT ARCHIVE - JAZZ PIANISTS. Seven black and white, approx 6x6cm photo negatives from the archive of Burt Goldblatt. To depict variously: Tommy Flanagan, Wynton Kelly, Alonzo Levister and JSee Sold Price
Sold2019BEATLES ORIGINAL PHOTOGRAPHS. Two original 14" x 11"BEATLES ORIGINAL PHOTOGRAPHS. Two original 14" x 11" black and white photographs printed from the negative of Paul, George & Ringo onstage sometimSee Sold Price
Sold2019BURT GOLDBLATT ARCHIVE - JAZZ BASSISTSBURT GOLDBLATT ARCHIVE - JAZZ BASSISTS. Five black and white, approx 6x6cm photo negatives from the archive of Burt Goldblatt. To depict variously: Dave Holland, Eddie Safranski, Ernie Sheppard and ArSee Sold Price
Sold2019SGT PEPPER'S LONELY HEARTS CLUB BAND LP - ORIGINAL UKSGT PEPPER'S LONELY HEARTS CLUB BAND LP - ORIGINAL UK MONO WIDE SPINE (PMC 7027). Superb original UK 'wide spine' mono copy (PMC 7027 -1/-1) of thSee Sold Price
Sold2019BURT GOLDBLATT ARCHIVE - JAZZ PIANISTSBURT GOLDBLATT ARCHIVE - JAZZ PIANISTS. Five black and white and one colour, approx 6x6cm photo negatives from the archive of Burt Goldblatt. To depict variously: Junior Mance, Phineas Newborn and RamSee Sold Price
Sold2019BEATLES FAN PHOTOS, POSTCARDS, BUBBLE GUM CARDS.BEATLES FAN PHOTOS, POSTCARDS, BUBBLE GUM CARDS. Collection of 15 variously sized fan taken photographic prints, mostly to depict John Lennon, PauSee Sold Price
Sold2017Vintage OMEGA Swiss Made Mechanical Pocket WatchSkeleton Back – Working & Elegant Piece – See all PhotosSee Sold Price
Oct 12Hess Fine AuctionsVery Rare 18k Gold Omega Constellation Electroquartz Heavy Vintage Mens Wrist Watch$1,500(5 bids)
7 days LeftFontaine's Auction GalleryTiffany Glass & Decorating Co., Pair of "Alpha" & "Omega" Windows$60,000
Featured45 mins LeftAmerican Jewelry AuctionsOmega Ladies 18K Gold Grape Leaf Sapphire Pearl & Diamond Bracelet Wrist Watch$350(6 bids)
20 hrs LeftFine Estate, Inc. Vintage Omega Seamaster Gold-Plated, Stainless Steel Wristwatch$100(1 bid)
BonhamsOmega. A stainless steel manual wind military issue wristwatch 'Dirty Dozen', Circa 1940£1,000
Oct 12Hess Fine AuctionsTiffany & Co Paloma Picasso 18K Gold Large Size Citrine 20.75ctw Omega Back Earrings$425(6 bids)
7 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupOmega Swiss 15-Jewel Men's Wristwatch.$100(1 bid)
7 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupOmega Swiss Seamaster Men's Quartz Wristwatch.$100(1 bid)
7 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupOmega Swiss Steel Art Deco Men's Wristwatch.$150
Oct 16Kotler Galleries & AuctioneersMENS 18KT WHITE GOLD OMEGA AUTOMATIC FASHION DRESS WATCH SQUARE CASE An Outstanding Ultra Clean$130(3 bids)
Oct 16Kotler Galleries & AuctioneersLADYS 14Kt GOLD OMEGA STATEMENT WATCH, 27.1 Grams 1950'S A nice vintage LADYS 14kt Yellow Gold$15(2 bids)
Oct 12Hess Fine AuctionsOmega Seamaster 14k Gold Cal 563 Automatic Mens Vintage Running Wrist Watch$60(2 bids)