Sold2016MID-CENTURY CHALET ART GLASS STRETCH ARM VASEWonderful lite blue stretch arm vase. Great design. Has Chalet Canada mark on bottom. 22" ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2016MID-CENTURY CHALET ART GLASS BASKET VASEVery large olive green basket vase. Wonderful color and design. Has made in Canada sticker. 22" ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2021VINTAGE ROYAL WINTON GRIMWADES POTTERY VASE "CYPRUS"RARE pattern VINTAGE ROYAL WINTON GRIMWADES POTTERY VASE "CYPRUS" BOAT/FISHING DESIGN 9" H C.1935 In good condition, no cracks or damages, all over crazing. Shipping on the listing for Canada and theSee Sold Price
Sold2021A DING YAO GLAZE PORCELAIN ZUN VASEA DING YAO GLAZE PORCELAIN ZUN VASE; SQUARE SHAPE AND RAM HEAD DESIGN. H:23.8cm D:19.5cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Delicate Famille-Rose Flower Design VaseA Delicate Famille-Rose Flower Vase. Chinese Qing Dynasty Qianlong Six-Character Mark.Size: 31.2cmx22.2cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Wonderful Blue And White Famille-Rose Window-Shaped Flower Design VaseA Wonderful Blue And White Famille-Rose Window-Shaped Flower Vase. Chinese Qing Dynasty Yongzheng Six-Character Mark.Size: 38.1cmx23.4cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Wonderful Famille-Rose Kylin Design VaseA Wonderful Famille-Rose Kylin Design Vase. Chinese Qing Dynasty Yongzheng Six-Character Mark.Size: 31.6cmx16.3cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Fabulous Famille-Rose Character Design VaseA Fabulous Famille-Rose Character Vase. Chinese Qing Dynasty Qianlong Six-Character Mark.Size: 33.6cmx18.1cmSee Sold Price
Sold2018A Chinese famille rose two-sided design vase, 19/20thA Chinese famille rose two-sided design vase, 19/20th C. H.: 57,5 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Qing Dy Gilt Edge Famille Rose Lucky Dragon Design VaseChinese Qing Dy Gilt Edge Famille Rose Lucky Dragon Design Vase w Yongzheng Mark Dimension: 390 x 250(mm) 15.35 x 9.84(inches)See Sold Price
Sold2016Moorcroft Spanish Design VaseMoorcroft Spanish Design Vase. Early 20th cent. Sgn. Ht. 12".See Sold Price
Sold2022Royal Worcester hand painted twin handled Stork design vase & cover signed W Powell: GreenRoyal Worcester hand painted twin handled Stork design vase & cover signed W Powell: Green backstamp, height 29.5cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Rare 19 1/2" Mettlach Floral Design VaseMettlach #2387 PUG 19 1/2” Vase. Floral design. Mint. Rare.See Sold Price
Sold2022Royal Worcester hand painted Sheep design vase signed H Davis: Puce backstamp, height 19cmRoyal Worcester hand painted Sheep design vase signed H Davis: Puce backstamp, height 19cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Andrea Branzi, Superego Design, Vase No 17 limited Portali EditionAndrea Branzi Superego Design Vase / object no. 17 from the limited Portali Edition. Design 2007. Ceramic, partly with white glaze. 46x27x12cm. Marked on the underside with signature and the limitatioSee Sold Price
Sold2022Mettlach 12-1/2" Mosaic Floral Design VaseMettlach #2850 Mosaic 12-1/2” Vase. Floral design. Mint.See Sold Price
Sold2022Pair Royal Worcester hand painted Roses design vase signed K Blake: Puce backstamp, height 16cm (2)Pair Royal Worcester hand painted Roses design vase signed K Blake: Puce backstamp, height 16cm (2)See Sold Price
Sold2023Chinese Qing Dynasty Doucai Blue And White Porcelain Clouds Dragon Design VaseChinese Qing Dynasty Doucai Blue And White Porcelain Clouds Dragon Design Vase w Yongzheng Mark Dimension: 335 x 190 (mm)13.19 x 7.48 (inches)See Sold Price
Sold2022Royal Worcester hand painted Sheep design vase signed H Davis: Green backstamp, height 14.5cmRoyal Worcester hand painted Sheep design vase signed H Davis: Green backstamp, height 14.5cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Chinese famille rose double design vase, 19th/20th C.Full title: A Chinese famille rose double design vase, 19th/20th C. Description: H 57,2 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Aubergine Glaze String Design VaseAubergine Glaze String Design Vase Height:25.5cm, Diam.11cm, Good Condition Detailed condition reports are not included in this catalog. For additional information, including condition reports, pleaseSee Sold Price
Sold2023ENGLISH MOORCROFT SPANISH DESIGN VASEENGLISH MOORCROFT SPANISH DESIGN VASE: Tall Moorcroft signed vase, of the Spanish pattern. Impressed marks & signature at the underside. Approx. 12.25" h x 5.75" dia.See Sold Price
Sold2023Sylvia Naha Featherwoman. Horny Toad Design Vase.Sylvia Naha. Featherwoman. Horny Toad Design Vase. Signed with feather logo on bottom. Provenance: Ray's Indian Originals. GA. $1,312, invoice included 5" h. Excellent condition. The Jet Lacoss CollecSee Sold Price
7 days LeftDonny Malone AuctionsItalian Mid-Century Modern Ceramic Abstract Design Vase 15.5 in. [lamp base]$100
8 hrs LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryLarge 20" Resin Colorful Diamond Design Vase$50
Oct 01Choice Furniture & Auction GalleryPost Modernist Glass & Metal Vase 1990s Post Modernist Glass and Metal design vase. Italian design$50
3 days LeftDawsons AuctioneersAttributed to Josef Hoffmann, an art nouveau design glass vase, 17.5 cm high, together with five£180
6 days LeftQuan Rong GalleryChinese Qing Dynasty Rouge Red Glaze Famille Rose Flowers Butterfly Design Porcelain Vase$980
6 days LeftQuan Rong GalleryChinese Qing Dynasty Gilt Gold Famille Rose Flowers Design Porcelain Vase$990
Featured6 days LeftQuan Rong GalleryChinese Qing Dynasty Gilt GoldIron Red Glaze Low Relief Clouds Dragon Design Porcelain Vase$1,400
6 days LeftQuan Rong GalleryChinese Qing Dynasty Pea green glaze Famille Rose Pine Tree & Beautiful Woman Design Porcelain Vase$1,000
Oct 01Choice Furniture & Auction GalleryMurano Art glass vessel Murano Art glass vessel with applied spiral glass design, MCM vase. Gorgeous$100