Sold2022Een lot divers Imari porselein. Japan, 19/20e eeuw.Een lot divers Imari porselein. Japan, 19/20e eeuw.See Sold Price
Sold2022Large Imari plate, Japan, Arita, 19Large Imari plate, Japan, Arita, 19th century, porcelain with underglaze and overglaze painting and gold in typ. colours. In the centre a bouquet of flowers in a vase, at the rim two fields each withSee Sold Price
Sold2023CONTEMPORARY IMARI JAPAN HAND-PAINTED CHARGER/PLATE 19.5" D. X 2.75" HCONTEMPORARY IMARI JAPAN HAND-PAINTED CHARGER/PLATE 19.5" D. X 2.75" HSee Sold Price
Sold20151 Paar Deckelvasen China, 19.Jh. Porzellan. Kanton1 Paar Deckelvasen China, 19.Jh. Porzellan. Kanton rose. Gedrückte Kugelform mit langem Hals. Bombierter Deckel mit langem Stöpsel. Höfische figürliche Szene in den Reserven vor Blumen-Vogeldekor.See Sold Price
Sold20161 Paar grosse Deckelvasen Ende 19.Jh.1 Paar grosse Deckelvasen Ende 19.Jh. Capodimonte-Reproduktion. Porzellan, reliefiert und durchbrochen gearbeitet, mit plastischen Figuren verziert. Bezeichnet: Blaues N unter Krone. H 78 cm. - BestosSee Sold Price
Sold2017PAAR VASEN UND CACHEPOT IM SÈVRES-STILPAAR VASEN UND CACHEPOT IM SÈVRES-STIL Frankreich, Sèvres-Stil, 19. Jh. Porzellan, polychrome Malerei, Goldstaffage. H. bis 24,5 cm (Deckelvasen). Blaue Sèvres-Imitationsmarken. 1 Cachepot mit goldSee Sold Price
Sold20171 Paar Deckelvasen China, um 1900. Porzellan.1 Paar Deckelvasen China, um 1900. Porzellan. Balusterform mit vier reliefierten Tierkopf-Ösenhenkeln. Polychromer Blumen- und Vogeldekor. Randbestossungen. Restauriert. H 36,5 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2023Satsuma vase. IMARI. Japan. 19th century.Approx. 46 cm high. Circa 24 cm in diameter. Glazed ceramic. Buddhist motif depicting Guanyin and Osho. Lush gold decoration. Signs of use due to its age.See Sold Price
Sold20181 Paar Deckelvasen Sächsische Porzellanfabrik zu1 Paar Deckelvasen Sächsische Porzellanfabrik zu Potschappel, 1888-1901. Porzellan, Kauffahrtszenen in polychromer Malerei. Reiche, flächendeckender, applizierter Blumen- und Frühtendekor. H 30 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2023mixed lot with 2 pieces, airplanes, jet, Japan, 19 cm, used, clock mechanism is faulty, LEHMANN,mixed lot with 2 pieces, airplanes, jet, Japan, 19 cm, used, clock mechanism is faulty, LEHMANN, Dahao, 14 cm, national emblem was scraped off, used German Description Konv. 2 Teile, Flugzeuge, DüSee Sold Price
Sold2019MASKE MIT GESICHTSAUSDRUCK Japan, 19. Jh. Holz,MASKE MIT GESICHTSAUSDRUCK Japan, 19. Jh. Holz, Durchbrucharbeit, part. farbig gefasst, Goldstaffage. H. ca. 22 cm. Part. ber. Altersgemäße Gebrauchsspuren. Provenienz: Privatsammlung MüSee Sold Price
Sold2020ANTIQUE IMARI JAPAN PORCELAIN SQUARE FORM PLATTERAntique Imari Japanese hand painted square form platter depicting fish birds and plants. Late Edo to Meiji period. Measures approx. 13 7/8" height x 13 5/8" width (35.2cm x 34.6cm).See Sold Price
Sold20224 Gold Imari Japan Ginger JarsGood conditiion hand painted tallest 7" to 4" smallest 5 1/2" 2 middleSee Sold Price
Sold2020Imari Japan vintage Table Lighter PenguinImari Japan vintage Table Lighter Penguin the light is marked japan penguin and it stamped on bottom it stands approx 4 inches the conditon is good to very good see pics from estateSee Sold Price
44 mins LeftBasel Auction HouseAntique Japanese shunga of twenty frames by Eisen JAPAN 19 Century$500
2 hrs LeftBazaar of PersiaVase Imari Kutani Japan 18/1900s. decor with figures in landscape$30(3 bids)
6 days LeftKUNSTAUKTIONSHAUS SCHLOSS AHLDENPaar klassizistische Deckelvasen mit Satyrköpfen€650
7 days LeftMynt AuctionsJEWELRY pink spinel ring Ring Pink K18PG(Rose Gold) Pink spinel Pink$5(1 bid)