Sold2020Italian 18K Gold & Blue Enamel CufflinksA fine pair of Italian 18K yellow gold and blue enamel cufflinks. The bar-formed cufflinks detailed with gold dots. Stamped K18, Italy (no apparent maker's marks). Measures .75" long, .25" wide. OveraSee Sold Price
Sold2024Antique 18K Gold Diamond Guilloche Snake CufflinksAttention grabbing blue guilloche enamel Cufflinks in 18K Gold set with diamonds. We have never seen a pair quite like these. Possibly Russian, but provenance is unknown. Weighing a hefty 7.8 DWT.See Sold Price
Sold2020Piccini Enamel Ruby 18k Gold Frog CufflinksPair of 18k gold frog cufflinks by Italian designer Piccini, decorated with enamel and ruby eyes. Frogs measure 17mm x 15mm. Marked: Piccini, 750, Italian mark. Weight - 19.8 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2021Pair 18K enamel cufflinks by David WebbPair 18K enamel cufflinks (0.55"x0.55", 0.4"x0.4" each) by David Webb (not marked), wt. 14.7gmSee Sold Price
Sold2021Pair 18K and white enamel cufflinks by BvlgariPair 18K Y/G and white enamel cufflinks (0.55"dia) by Bvlgari, wt. 22.7gmSee Sold Price
Sold2019Men's Italian 18K Gold & Blue Enamel CufflinksMen's enamel cufflinks. Crated of 18k gold with blue enamel disks with dimpled domes in the center of each ring. Measures 18.5mm x 18.5mm. Marked Italy Kt18. Weighs 16.6 grams. Good overall conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2019CHIC Italian 18k Yellow Gold and Enamel CufflinksItalian 18k Yellow Gold, Enamel Cufflinks · The weight of cufflinks is 15.6 grams. · The length is 5/8 of an inch. The width is ¼ if an inch. · This is in great condition. Reserve: $1,050.00 ShippSee Sold Price
Sold2022(2) PAIR STERLING & ENAMEL CUFFLINKS, ETC.(1) pair sterling and guilloche enamel cufflinks; (1) pair sterling with black enamel and seed pearl cufflinks; (1) lab opal pierced earring; [.56 ozt total]; largest L-3/4", VGSee Sold Price
SoldVENTRELLA: A PAIR OF 18K GOLD AND ENAMEL CUFF LINKSVENTRELLA: A PAIR OF 18K GOLD AND ENAMEL CUFF LINKS The engraved cuff links with blue enamel, weight 8.2 dwt, signed Ventrella Roma, boxed, length 11/16 in. For further information on this lot pleasSee Sold Price
Sold2022TWO PAIRS OF 18K GOLD, RUBY AND ENAMEL CUFFLINKS, FRANCETWO PAIRS OF 18K GOLD, RUBY AND ENAMEL CUFFLINKS, FRANCE Including one pair with ball ends of red enamel, and one of white and yellow gold woven design, with channel-set square-cut ruby borders, one sSee Sold Price
Sold2016A PAIR OF GEM-SET GOLD AND GUILLOCHE ENAMEL CUFFLINKS,A PAIR OF GEM-SET GOLD AND GUILLOCHE ENAMEL CUFFLINKS, MOSCOW, 1907-1926 of round form, the main body with a starburst engine-turned body covered by translucent white enamel, each set with a blue stonSee Sold Price
Sold2022A PAIR OF 18K GOLD, ENAMEL AND DIAMOND CUFFLINKSA PAIR OF 18K GOLD, ENAMEL AND DIAMOND CUFFLINKS The double-sided cufflinks with oval plaque designed with an enameled 4-leaf clover, each side set with an old European-cut diamond, measures 5/8 x 1 1See Sold Price
Sold2023Pair of 18K YG and Enamel Lion Head CufflinksPair of 18K yellow gold and enamel cufflinks featuring lion heads. They are stamped 18K and total weight 18.3dwt. Condition report: good condition, no issues, please see all photos. AAG is not responsSee Sold Price
Sold2017A PAIR OF JEWELLED GOLD AND GUILLOCHÉ ENAMEL CUFFLINKSA PAIR OF JEWELLED GOLD AND GUILLOCHÉ ENAMEL CUFFLINKS In the style of Fabergé, 2nd half 20th century Each oval terminal enamelled in translucent red over a wavy guilloché ground, applied with ImpeSee Sold Price
Sold2019A Collection of Silver and Enamel Cufflinks, 22.90A Collection of Silver and Enamel Cufflinks, consisting of a pair of English sterling silver black and white guilloche enamel cufflinks, a pair of English sterling silver cufflinks with black enamel cSee Sold Price
Sold2022A PAIR OF 18K GOLD, PLATINUM, GEM-SET AND ENAMEL CUFFLINKS, CIRCA 1920A PAIR OF 18K GOLD, PLATINUM, GEM-SET AND ENAMEL CUFFLINKS, CIRCA 1920 The double-sided pair designed with florets of pear-shaped sapphires accented by rose-cut diamonds, with a white enamel surround,See Sold Price
Sold2024Pair of 18K (hallmarked) Yellow Gold & Enamel "Vices" Cuff Links, 9.98 Grams (1 link damaged).Pair of 18K (hallmarked) Yellow Gold & Enamel "Vices" Cuff Links, 9.98 Grams (1 link damaged).See Sold Price
Sold2018A Pair of 18K Gold Citrine Enamel and Diamond Cufflinks18K gold; eight round brilliant-cut diamonds approx. 0.05 carat, G-I / VS-SI; tops measure 5/8 and 1/2 inches; weight 11.59 g.See Sold Price
Sold2023Antique Gold Cufflinks Enamel Family CrestNS JOOO Antique Gold Cufflinks Enamel Family Crest A pair of beautiful antique 18k gold and enamel cufflinks. The cufflinks are oval shape, with floral engraving on the edges. One of the cufflinks hasSee Sold Price
Sold2023Pr. 14K YG Diamond Cufflinks & 2 Shirt StudsPair of 18K yellow gold, diamond and enamel cufflinks with 2 matching shirt studs. Oval design with black enamel checkerboard style design. The cufflinks are set with a total of 18 round briliant cutSee Sold Price
Sold2021Sterling & Guilloche Enamel Cufflinks H & V 2 PairTwo pair of vintage English gilt sterling and enamel chain cufflinks. Hallmarks for Birmingham, England, H & V for Hewett & Voller. Each pair of oval form, one pair centered with light blue guillocheSee Sold Price
Sold2020Five Tiffany & Co. Sterling Men's Itemscomprising a money clip with 18K gold detail, pair enamel cufflinks, and three pens. Small dents to one pen. Gross weight: 3.275 OZT. Provenance: Property of a CT Gentleman. *No credit card payments wSee Sold Price
Sold202318k YG Enamel CufflinksPair 18k yellow gold cufflinks decorated with enameled pigs. 9.8dwt and .75"See Sold Price
Sold2024RICCI Ferdinando Italian 18k Yellow Gold Hand Painted Gouache Pendant Pin BroochRICCI Ferdinando Italian 18k Yellow Gold Hand Painted Gouache Pendant Pin Brooch. Portrait depicting period era noble beauty with applied jewels to her crown. Guilloche enamel frame with seed pearls.See Sold Price
2 days LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersVintage Mens 18k Yellow Gold Oval Shaped Green Black Guilloche Enamel Cuff Links$1
3 days LeftCarnegie's Auction Gallery18k Yellow Gold Lapis Lazuli and Green Enameled Pin Brooch of Dopey, Artist Sign$800
Oct 03Mynt AuctionsTiffany & Co. Schlumberger Platinum & 18K Yellow Gold Blue Enamel Cuff Links$5(1 bid)
6 days LeftMynt AuctionsDavid Webb Platinum & 18K Yellow Gold Zebra White Enamel Cufflinks Jewelry Set$5(1 bid)
5 days LeftAdam's AuctioneersA PAIR OF GOLD AND ENAMEL CUFFLINKS Designed as circular-shaped discs, applied with a white enamel€150
7 days LeftAste Bolaffi Paio di polsini in smalto e diamanti - pair of enamel and diamond cuff links€200
5 days LeftAdam's AuctioneersA PAIR OF RETRO DIAMOND AND GOLD CUFFLINKS Each concave circular-shaped disc, set with single-cut€240