Sold2022Pete Cornish P-2 TM/SS-3 TM Distortion PedalPete Cornish P-2 TM / SS-3 TM Distortion Pedal. SERIAL NUMBER: A/0814. This is a double effects box. The warranty void sticker on the sides has been separated and warranty is void. This box measures aSee Sold Price
Sold2022Pete Cornish SS-3 TM Distortion PedalPete Cornish SS-3 TM Distortion Pedal, new in the original box with paperwork. SERIAL NUMBER: Mass Street Music M/0520. Features: high impedance RFI rejecting input and bypass buffer. Each unit is hanSee Sold Price
Sold2022Pete Cornish Vintage Effects Boxes CollectionThis collection includes 5 Pete Cornish vintage effects boxes. This is a rare lot made by the internationally known effects master Pete Cornish. These pedals have been confirmed to be authentic and orSee Sold Price
Sold2024(2) BLUE SKOOL, MXR EFFECTS PEDALS(lot of 2) Guitar effects pedals, including: (1) Blue Skool Records Space Fuzz pedal, (1) MXR Doubleshot distortion pedal; largest: approx 4 7/8"l, 3 5/8"w, 2 1/8"d, 2.75lbs total **Provenance: From tSee Sold Price
Sold2023(2) FENDER HAMMERTONE FUZZ, DISTORTION GUITAR(2) Fender Hammertone guitar effects pedals. (1) Fender Hammertone Fuzz guitar effects pedal, (1) Fender Hammertone Distortion guitar effects pedal. Both new in box. 1.4lbs **Provenance: an Austin, TeSee Sold Price
Sold2022DOD FX55B SUPRA DISTORTION PEDAL IN BOX.Pre-owned DOD Supra Distortion FX55-B, with box, takes 9v pin adapter. Untested. Condition: (Good). Dimensions: Box: 5 - 1/4" x 3 - 1/2" x 2 - 1/2".See Sold Price
Sold2021EFFECTS PEDAL LOT- ROSS MXR GUYATONE. UNTESTED.EFFECTS PEDAL LOT- ROSS MXR GUYATONE. UNTESTED. INCLUDES 2 ROSS PHASERS, 1 ROSS DISTORTION, 1 ROSS COMPRESSOR, 3 MXR 6-BAND GRAPHIC EQUALIZERS, 2 MXR NOISE GATE LINE DRIVERS, 1 MXR FLANGER, 1 BOSS CHOSee Sold Price
Sold2023Boss DS-1 Distortion Guitar PedalPedal only with original box. Measures 5 x 2 1/2 x 2 1/2 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2023Coin Sets, Medals, Audio Recording, and MoreCoin Sets, Medals, Audio Recording, and More Three U.S. coin sets (dated 1977 - 1, and 1995 P/D). Greene County Centennial Medallion. White envelope with Pete Rose home run recording on cassette. PeteSee Sold Price
Sold2017Pete Lewis, Millville, New Jersey, maroon crimp pPete Lewis, Millville, New Jersey, maroon crimp paperweight, signed, 2 1/2'' dia.See Sold Price
Sold2024Leo P. Mitchell, "Camp Woliniakiak"Mitchell, Leo P. "Camp Woliniakiak." camp sign. c.1940s. Paint on wood panel. Signed l.r. 24 1/2" x 20 1/4".Provenance: The Pete Cecere Folk Art Collection.See Sold Price
Sold2023Unusual lunar mound; image featured in LIFE magazine, Apollo 12, 14-24 November 1969, EVA 1Pete Conrad Unusual lunar mound; image featured in LIFE magazine (LIFE, 12 December 1969, p. 37.), Apollo 12, 14-24 November 1969, EVA 1 Vintage gelatin silver print on fibre-based paper, [NASA photoSee Sold Price
Sold2024Lyon and Healy HarpLyon & Healy pedal harp. Serial # 11961 47-string. Model 85CG 73 1/2"H. 22"W soundboard. Electric p/u. Previous owner purchased new in 1994/1995. Needs to be restrung. Simple metal crown pediment top.See Sold Price
Sold2022Pete Cornish Tape Echo SimulatorPete Cornish Tape Echo Simulator, new in original box. SERIAL NUM: OCT/08. 115V. Great simulator in perfect working condition. Would make a great addition to any collection, shop or home. Paperwork isSee Sold Price
Sold2024Ferguson, Steve - Aircraft Curtiss P-1 Hawk - 1992Ferguson, Steve (1946-) Aircraft Curtiss P-1 Hawk (1992) Description: Oil on panel signed on front lower right S. W. Ferguson, identified on the back as propriety of Undercover Corporation b-13660 DimSee Sold Price
Sold20222021-22 UPPER DECK NO. P-1 QUIIN HUGHES PORTRAITS (GCG 8.5)2021-22 UPPER DECK NO. P-1 QUIIN HUGHES PORTRAITS (GCG 8.5)See Sold Price
Sold2018Princess cut Diamond Solitaire Ring 1.51ct G P1 GIADiamond solitaire ring with Princess cut Diamond of 1.51ct (With GIA Report graded as G P1). 18ct white gold, ring size K1/2. (Brand New)See Sold Price
Sold2019P. Angenieux 90mm Type P1 f1,8P. Angenieux 90mm Type P1 f1,8 Nr. 276426 in original Leica screw mount, with original front cap. Quite rare. Condition: Excellent ++See Sold Price
Sold201890mm P. Angenieux f1,8 (Type P1)90mm P. Angenieux f1,8 (Type P1) Nr. 246275. Rare in Leica screw mount. Recently serviced. Condition : ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2020* A P. Angenieux Type P1 f/1.8 90mm Lens,black, serial no. 313572, body, VG, elements, VG, some light internal marks Note: Exakta mount Note: Lot imported under Temporary Admission. 5% UK import VAT will be charged on the ‘hammer’ and 20See Sold Price
Sold202237. RARE & BEAUTIFUL FRENCH BISQUE P.D. BEBE BY PETIT37. RARE & BEAUTIFUL FRENCH BISQUE P.D. BEBE BY PETIT & DUMOUTIER. Marks: P 1 D. 18”. Bisque socket head with especially plump face, large blue paperweight eyes, dark eyeliner, painted lashes, bSee Sold Price
7 days LeftBrunk AuctionsCharles Thomson Signed Congressional Ordinance Defining His Own Duties as Secretary of Congress$3,000