Sold2022Pierre soulages ,Lithographie Signed , numbered COASignature in the plate and numbered / 150 .Pierre soulages , lithograph on Arches paper.Dry pad.Comes with edition certificate.Dimension cm. 38 x 28 cm.COA.See Sold Price
Sold2021Pierre Soulages - Lithographie No. 9Artist: Pierre Soulages Title: Lithographie No. 9 Year: 1959 Dimensions: 12.4in. by 9.6in. Edition: From the rare limited edition Publisher: G San Lazzaro <See Sold Price
Sold2024Pierre soulages ,Lithographie Signed , numbered COASignature in the plate and numbered / 150 .Pierre soulages , lithograph on Arches paper.Dry pad.Comes with edition certificate.Dimension cm. 38 x 28 cm.COASee Sold Price
Sold2023Pierre soulages ,Lithographie Signed , numbered COASignature in the plate and numbered / 150 .Pierre soulages , lithograph on Arches paper.Dry pad.Comes with edition certificate.Dimension cm. 38 x 28 cm.COASee Sold Price
Sold2024Pierre Soulages - Lithographie n°29, 1970 (German edition)Pierre Soulages (1919-2022)Lithographie n°29, 1970Large Offset lithograph poster on paper. Signed on the plate lower right.Dimensions:+ Size of the sheet: 101 x 64 cm / 40 x 25 in.Especially createdSee Sold Price
Sold2021Pierre Soulages - Lithographie no. 29 - Offset"Lithographie no. 29" by Pierre Soulages, Unsigned Offset Lithograph. Paper size is 23.5 x 15.75 inches, with an image size of 18 x 13.75 inches. The Offset Lithograph is from an unknown edition size.See Sold Price
Sold2021Pierre Soulages - Lithographie no. 24B - Offset"Lithographie no. 24B" by Pierre Soulages, Unsigned Offset Lithograph. Paper size is 23.5 x 15.75 inches, with an image size of 18 x 13.75 inches. The Offset Lithograph is from an unknown edition sizeSee Sold Price
Sold2021Pierre Soulages - Lithographie No. 3 - Offset"Lithographie No. 3" by Pierre Soulages, Unsigned Offset Lithograph. Paper size is 23.5 x 15.75 inches, with an image size of 18 x 13.75 inches. The Offset Lithograph is from an unknown edition size.See Sold Price
Sold2022Pierre Bonnard lithograph "La Lithographie en Couleurs"Medium: multi-stone color lithograph (after the original Bonnard lithograph). Printed in 1952 on Renage paper at the Mourlot atelier in faithful recreation of the original. According to the publisher,See Sold Price
Sold2020Pierre LELONG (1908-1984) Nu féminin à la toilette.Pierre LELONG (1908-1984) Nu féminin à la toilette. Lithographie en couleurs sur papier. Signé en bas à droite. Numéroté 138/175 en bas à gauche. 63 x 50 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Huot, Pierre (1946- ) Village Quebecois (1986)Artist: Huot, Pierre (1946- ) Canada Title: Village Quebecois (1986) Description (FR): Lithographie sur papier, E.A, signee et datee en bas a droite Huot 86 Description (ENG): Lithograph on paper, E.ASee Sold Price
Sold2022Huot, Pierre (1946- ) L'Atrium (1986)Artist : Huot, Pierre (1946- ) Titre : L'Atrium (1986) Description (FR) : Lithographie sur papier, 45/150, signee et datee en bas a droite Huot 86 Description (ENG) : Lithograph on paper, 45/150, signSee Sold Price
4 hrs LeftPiguet Hôtel des VentesPierre Soulages (1919-2022), Lithographie n° 26 , 1969, lithographie couleur épreuve d'artiste,CHF 6,000
3 days LeftLink Auction GalleriesPierre Soulages, French (1919-2022), Edition Olympic 1972, screenprint ed /200$250
1 day Left1 Great Deal Auctions Jean Pierre Laurent Chateu Leunville Hand Signed Lithograph French Art$10(1 bid)
1 day LeftFrost & NicklausPierre Auguste Cot, All Souls Day at the Camposanto, Pisa, Wood Engraving 1881$20