Sold2024Audio Player, Turn Table, Boombox Audio, Table RadSony NAS-CZ1 Network Audio Player; Montgomery Ward JSA 39505 AM FM Boombox Radio Double Cassette Deck; Sony 8F-11E 2 Band AM-FM Space Age Design Radio and Crosley Portable Turn Table. Good overall conSee Sold Price
Sold2016Samsung, Pioneer & Definitive ElectronicsSamsung Blue Ray disc player, Pioneer audio video multi channel receiver VSR-517. Pair of Definitive speakers, pro cinema, pro monitor 800. Contact our recommended 3rd party "for profit" shipper Pak MSee Sold Price
Sold2016ROTEL COMPONENT SYSTEMDimensions: 37" x W 17" x D 19" Condition: Includes RKF-100, RT-1080 AM/FM stereo tuner,RDV-1050E DVD audio/video player, Pioneer PL910, RSX-1057 surround sound receiver.See Sold Price
Sold20181987 NY Mets Baseball Signed by 30+ Players includingDescription: Baseball 1987 NY Mets Baseball Signed by 30+ Players including Carter, Dykstra, Gooden, Hernandez, Myers, Robinson, Strawberry and More! Rawlings RO-N model baseball, an Official NationalSee Sold Price
Sold2021Stereo ComponentsPioneer Audio/Video Stereo Receiver VSX-4000: H 4-3/4" W 16-1/2" D 14-1/8". Technics M205 Tape Player: H 4-3/4" W 17" D 7-1/2". Proscan VHS player: H 3-1/8" W 17" D 11". Hitachi Direct Drive TurntableSee Sold Price
Sold2022McIntosh MVP891 Audio Video PlayerThe new McIntosh MVP891 is a universal media player for all high end home theater systems. It supports 3D Blu Ray discs and network connectivity. Home Theater Magazine’s June 2012 Review enumerSee Sold Price
Sold2023Pioneer Receiver Cassette Reel to Reel Headphones TurntableA lot of audio equipment including Pioneer T-6600 reel to reel, Pioneer SE-30 headphones, Pioneer CT-W310 double cassette deck, Pioneer SX-2300 receiver, Optimus Lab-2250 turntable. Untested.See Sold Price
Sold2022Autographed Photos - Baseball Players 30s-50sAutographed Photos - Baseball Players 30s-50s, all 8" x 10", black and white, with one line description at bottom including: Sebastian "Sibby" Sisti (Boston Braves), Clint Hartuns (N.Y. Giants), TruetSee Sold Price
Sold2021PIONEER PD-F19 ELITE 300 DISC CD PLAYERPIONEER PD-F19 ELITE 300 DISC CD PLAYER | COLLECTIBLE AUDIO VISUAL COMPONENTS STEREO EQUIPMENT-NOT TESTED , MISSING KNOB-DP9821See Sold Price
Sold2022Yamaha G2 White Grand Player Piano, Bench & AudioA Yamaha G2 Grand Piano with Disklavier player and matching bench. Classic white lacquered finish design. Features Yamaha Disk Orchestra Module DOM-30, Yamaha Disk Recorder DRC-20, and Yamaha MonitorSee Sold Price
Sold2022Pioneer CLD-S310F Laser Disc Player with 29 Laser Discs, c. 1985Pioneer CLD-S310F Laser Disc Player with 29 Laser Discs, c. 1985 1) Laser Disc Player, Japan, PAL system, digital sound, for 3 CD sizes, single-side player, outputs: AV, audio (stereo) and video, singSee Sold Price
Sold2023Numark EC2800, Denon CD Player & Toshiba DVD PlayerNumark EC2800 stereo electronic crossover network. Denon DCD-560 CD player and Toshiba DVD player, includes cower and audio cables. Used condition.See Sold Price
Sold2024Mets Multi Signed Print, Murray TinkelmanOffered is a 16 x 20 print of Shea Stadium titled "N.Y. '62 / '69 Mets" by Murray Tinkelman. Print features over 30 hand signed signatures of players from the 1962 & 1969 teams. Signatures include RicSee Sold Price
Sold2017Maxfield Parrish Hill Top Daybreak Garden Allah LuteGroup of four vintage Maxfield Parrish prints including the large 30" print 'Hill Top', 'Daybreak', 'The Lute Players' and 'Garden of Allah'. Daybreak and The Lute Players marked House of Art, N.Y. MeSee Sold Price
Sold2024Maxfield Parrish The Lute Players Color Lithograph Print, circa 1925-30, printed by The House ofMaxfield Parrish The Lute Players Color Lithograph Print, circa 1925-30, printed by The House of Art, N.Y., 17 1/2" x 29 1/2", Good condition with some toning, Framed-21 1/2" x 33 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2023Audio GroupAudio Group, to include JVC QL-Y55F turntable, Pioneer PD-65 Elite CD player with stand, along with Pyle PMX7B4 bluetooth, stand height 33 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2024Pioneer PL-25 Hi-Auto Player TurntableA Pioneer Hi-Auto player PL-25 in what seems to be great condition. No damage is visible on item, and tag with serial number is still present. Motor works flawlessly, turntable not tested for audio fuSee Sold Price
Sold2022Group of Vintage Audio EquipmentGroup of Vintage Audio Equipment, including an Optimus STA-2180 receiver, a Sony CDP-CE375 compact disc changer, a Pioneer cassette deck, an RCA record player, and 2 JBL E20 speakers Used, unknown worSee Sold Price
Sold2017(30 DIFF.) 1957 TOPPS BASEBALL CARDS:(20 DIFF.) PHILLIES INCLDG. # 158, 15 & 70 & (10 DIFF.) N.Y. GIANTS, UNFORTUNATELY EACH CARD HAS AN ERASURE MARK ON FRONT OF EACH CARD & PLAYERS UNIFORM NUMBER WAS INSERTED IN THIS AREA, OTHERWISE CARSee Sold Price
2 days LeftJulien's AuctionsBrazil | Korea Japan 2002 FIFA World Cup Winner's Gold Medal with Original Presentation Case 巴$10,000