A rosewood frame made in the 26th year of Qianlong in the Qing Dynasty, the story of the characterSMC Auctions4.5(76)$800(2 bids)6 days Left
A clear inlaid Hetian jade rosewood "more than every year" interstitial screenAdmirable Collections4.6(78)$100(1 bid)3 days Left
A silver inlaid Hetian jade character pattern hangingAdmirable Collections4.6(78)$100(1 bid)Feb 06, 2026
A piece of medieval Hetian jade crane pattern strip boardEastern Art Auction House4.7(234)$1003 days Left
Qing Qianlong Enamel and Hetian Jade Table Screen of Shakyamuni PreachingAmazing International Group4.2(3)$5,000Feb 28, 2026
A Qing Dynasty Qianlong year of the Qing Dynasty court study elegant ware rosewood inlaid withSMC Auctions4.5(76)$1006 days Left
An Exquisite Tanwood Inlaid Bronze Painted Color Statue of Heavenly King Tangkaharbor auction inc4.3(3)$10016 hrs Left
A Qing Dynasty Qinan agarwood full of Chinese fasting plaqueAdmirable Collections4.6(78)$1003 days Left
Warring states to han dynasty, white hetian jade double pendant with openwork dragon-phoenixHotspot Auctions4.3(19)$8004 days Left
A ZITAN-FRAMED INKSTONE SCREEN INLAID WITH HETIAN WHITE JADE, IMPERIAL POEM, AND "SENIOR OFFICIAL"Ancient Charm Auctions4.4(40)$13,000Feb 28, 2026
An Exquisite White Jade Character and Story Pattern with poem BrandSMC Auctions4.5(76)$100Mar 04, 2026
SoldA paperknife with inset jade plaque China, 20th centuryA silver paperknife with inset jade plaque China, 20th century (l. 37.5 cm.) IT Tagliacarte in argento con placca in giada Cina, secolo XX (l. 37,5 cm.)See Sold Price
SoldA silver paperknife with inset jade plaque China, 20thA silver paperknife with inset jade plaque China, 20th century (l. 37.5 cm.) IT Tagliacarte in argento con placca in giada Cina, secolo XX (l. 37,5 cm.)See Sold Price
SoldSCETTRO IN LEGNO ZITAN CON INSERTI IN GIADA, CINA,A ZITAN SCEPTRE WITH PALE CELADON JADE INSERTS, CHINA, LATE MING DYNASTY, 17TH CENTURY The sceptre is in good condition with the exception of very minor losses and with some very small pieces re-stuckSee Sold Price
SoldTONI ZUCCHERI, VENINI Un vaso "Giada" in vetroTONI ZUCCHERI, VENINI Un vaso "Giada" in vetro marrone rosso con decoro di filamenti metallici, 1964 Marca all'acido "venini murano italia". Etichetta originale della manifattura Altezza cm. 29.5 LettSee Sold Price
SoldPLACCA IN MOSAICORaffigurante personaggio greco dentro riserva con doppia cornice in marmo nero del Belgio e diaspro di Sicilia manifattura siciliana XIX secolo h cm 67 x 67See Sold Price
SoldSCULTURA IN GIADA NEFRITE, XX SECOLOSCULTURA IN GIADA NEFRITE, XX SECOLO raffigurante un'anatra cm 12x19, base in legno cm 4x18, g 2034 lordi NEPHRITE JADE SCULPUTRE, XX CENTURYSee Sold Price
SoldFrutto mano di budda in giada celadon intagliata,Frutto mano di budda in giada celadon intagliata, Cina fine sec.XVIII inizi sec.XIX cm. 5x4 h. 2See Sold Price
SoldSEI PIETRE MUSICALI IN GIADA CELADON, CINA, TARDADINASTIA QING Of different jade shades from whitish to celadon, openwork and carved depicting five butterflies and one a peach and a bath. In good conditions, minor wears on the surface. 6 cm max highSee Sold Price
SoldLavapennelli in giada celadon sec.XIX cm. 27xLavapennelli in giada celadon sec.XIX cm. 27x h. 14,5See Sold Price
SoldPLACCA IN MAIOLICA POLICROMA, FORNACE DI CASTELLIXVIII SECOLO decorata con scena forse dalla Gerusalemme Liberata; poche usure e difetti Alt. cm 20,7, larg. cm 26 A CASTELLI MAIOLICA PLAQUE, 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTSSee Sold Price
Soldplacca in terracotta "bacchino con putti"placca in terracotta "bacchino con putti" sec.XVII cm. 23x16,5See Sold Price
SoldPlacca devozionale in argento ed argento doratoPlacca devozionale in argento ed argento dorato raffigurante il Battesimo di Gesù, cornice in legno intagliato e dorato, sec.XVIII cm.tot. 34x45See Sold Price
SoldCollana di giada con pendente | Jade necklace withCollana di giada bianca/verde con pendente bianco/marrone g 114 | Necklace white/green jade with white/brown pendant weight 114 gSee Sold Price
SoldPLACCA IN MAIOLICA POLICROMA, FORNACE DI CASTELLI,META' DEL XVIII SECOLO quadrangolare e raffigurante una scena di genere in un paesaggio fluviale; poche usure e difetti Alt. cm 2, lung. cm 18,2 A CASTELLI MAIOLICA PLAQUE, HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLYSee Sold Price
SoldCollana di belle sfere di giada | Necklace with jadeCollana di giada con sfere grandi colore verde scuro, chiusura in argento, g 120 | Jade necklace with large dark green beads, silver clasp, weight 120 gSee Sold Price
SoldPLACCA IN MAIOLICA POLICROMA, FORNACE DI CASTELLI,SECONDA META' DEL XVIII SECOLO rettangolare e raffigurante un paesaggio architettonico animato; poche usure Etichetta cartacea di produzione e di galleria antiquaria Alt. cm 2, lung. cm 31,7 A CASTELLSee Sold Price
SoldPLACCA IN MAIOLICA POLICROMA, FORNACE DI CASTELLI,XVIII-XIX SECOLO circolare e decorata nei modi dell'istoriato con scena del ratto delle Sabine (?); usure e craquelure diffusa, un restauro Etichetta cartacea di galleria antiquaria Alt. cm 0,8, diam.See Sold Price
SoldPLACCAin bronzo con scritta di appartenenza e stemma delle repubbliche marinare. XX secolo. h cm 41 x 62See Sold Price
SoldModern Italian Giada Lamp by Arteluce, Gino SarfattiModern Italian table lamp by Gino Darafatti Measure: Shade diameter 19.5".See Sold Price
SoldCiotolina in giada Celadon montata in argento eCiotolina in giada Celadon montata in argento e pietre dure, Cina sec.XIX cm. 6x7 h. 9See Sold Price
SoldFibbia in giada bianca intagliata a motivo diFibbia in giada bianca intagliata a motivo di drago, base in legno, Cina sec.XIX lungh.cm.9,5See Sold Price
SoldReuven Rubin. Placca raffigurante la Maternità Placca Vetro cristallo lievemente iridato raffigurante la Matenità a rilievo. La Fucina degli Angeli Venezia, 1970 Firma incisa a punta con dedica sul retro Rubin E. Costantini 1970 Fucina Angeli VSee Sold Price
SoldPlacca con motivi a paesaggio entro cornicePlacca con motivi a paesaggio entro cornice Porcellana e smalti policromi Dinastia Qing, XIX secolo 41,5 x 41,5 cm d 32 cm Iscrizione lungo la parte alta. A Plaque With Landscape Motifs Within a FrameSee Sold Price