Sold2016Collana di belle sfere di giada | Necklace with jadeCollana di giada con sfere grandi colore verde scuro, chiusura in argento, g 120 | Jade necklace with large dark green beads, silver clasp, weight 120 gSee Sold Price
Sold2016Collana di giada con pendente | Jade necklace withCollana di giada bianca/verde con pendente bianco/marrone g 114 | Necklace white/green jade with white/brown pendant weight 114 gSee Sold Price
Sold2015Parure composta da collana, anello e orecchinigrandi boule di antico corallo salmone (mm. 19), elementi in giada su oro giallo 18 ct, piccoli brillanti. Gr. 217 totali A yellow gold parure composed by necklace, ring and earrings in coral and jadeSee Sold Price
Sold2020LOTTO composto da COLLANA con sfere di granati e daLOTTO composto da COLLANA con sfere di granati e da PREGHIERA rivestita in madreperla "L' annunciazione". XX secolo .See Sold Price
Sold2023PARURE COLLANA E ORECCHINIPARURE COLLANA E ORECCHINI Collana a tre fili in sfere di magnesite con grande susta centrale in argento e ovale in magnesite e zirconi. Orecchini a clips con montatura in argento e cabochon circolareSee Sold Price
Sold2017GOLD CHAINS NECKLACE AND GOLD RUBY AND DIAMONDS CROSS |Necklace made out of 9 Kt gold chains, with gold cross 9kt, embellished with ruby ​​and a diamond in the centre, 28.20 g. Collana di fili di catenelle in oro 9 Kt con croce in oro 9kt, iSee Sold Price
Sold2023DUE COLLANE ED UN PAIO ORECCHINI VINTAGEDUE COLLANE ED UN PAIO ORECCHINI VINTAGE Lunga collana in metallo dorato con intercalari in sfere di cristallo sfaccettato borealis. Epoca: 1970 c.a. Girocollo in metallo durato e smaltato verde e bluSee Sold Price
Sold2017NATURAL BALTIC AMBER NECKLACE | COLLANA DI AMBRANatural Baltic amber necklace 42 g. Collana di ambra baltica naturale g 42See Sold Price
Sold2016COLLANA DI PERLE NATURALI NATURAL PEARL NECKLACENATURAL PEARL NECKLACE with three strands of graduated natural pearls from mm 5,99 to mm 2,93 with gold, pearls and small diamonds clasp. Accompanied by R.A.G. report n SJ1011/16 stating that the pearSee Sold Price
Sold2022Collana a giro collo a cinque fili scalari diCollana a giro collo a cinque fili scalari di corallo rosso, sfere da 3 mm a 9 mm, chiusura in oro giallo. Lunghezza media 40 cm Peso 79,65 grSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage costume jewelry group with Mimi Di N necklaces and earrings, zodiac brooches,Swobada jadeVintage costume jewelry group with Mimi Di N necklaces and earrings, zodiac brooches,Swobada jade statue brooch, Coro, Mandle, and more. 2 1/4"H x 1 3/4"W (Jade statue brooch)See Sold Price
Sold2018Orange coral graduated bead necklace with yellow goldOrange coral graduated bead necklace with yellow gold clasp, bead diam. from mm 5.80 to mm 12.10 circa, g 46.44, length cm 59 circa. IT Collana di corallo arancione con boules a scalare da mm 5,80 a 1See Sold Price
Sold2018A pale celadon jade carving naturalistically modelledA pale celadon jade carving naturalistically modelled as two lotus budsChina, late XIX/early XX century(l. 10 cm.)Intaglio in giada color celadon chiaro raffigurante bulbi di fiori di lotoCina, fine sSee Sold Price
Sold2018A celadon jade model of a qilin with lotus buds, theA celadon jade model of a qilin with lotus buds, the stone with some minor russet inclusionsChina, 19th century(l.10 cm.)Qilin con ramo di loto in giada celadon con qualche inclusione russetCina, secoSee Sold Price
Sold2018Red orange coral graduated bead necklace with yellowRed orange coral graduated bead necklace with yellow gold clasp, bead diam from mm 8.30 to mm 20.60 circa, g 117.83. IT Collana in boule di corallo rosso arancione a scalare da mm 8.30 a mm 20.60 circSee Sold Price
Sold2018White cream hued cultured pearl graduated necklace withWhite cream hued cultured pearl graduated necklace with yellow gold clasp, g 21.18, length cm 51.50 circa.Collana a scalare di perle coltivate bianco/crema e chiusura in oro giallo, g 21,18, lungh. cmSee Sold Price
Sold2016COPPIA DI COMPOSIZIONI IN GIADA, XX SECOLOcon fiori rosa su stelo naturalistico, entro vasi polilobati- usure, restauri, mancanze e rotture Alt. cm 37, cm 36, larg. cm 40, prof. cm 20 A PAIR OF JADE FLORAL COMPOSITIONS, 20TH CENTURY- WEAR, RESee Sold Price
Sold2018A mutton-fat jade boulder carved with a sage in aA mutton-fat jade boulder carved with a sage in a mountainous landscapeChina, 19th century(h. 19 cm.)Giada color grasso di montone e russet scolpita con saggio in paesaggio montanoCina, secolo XIX(h.See Sold Price
Sold2018Five archaistic jade carvingsChina, 19th/20thFive archaistic jade carvingsChina, 19th/20th centuryGruppo di cinque intagli in giada, in stile arcaico di misure diverseCina, secolo XIX/XXSee Sold Price
Sold2016COLLANA IN ORO E PASTA DI TURCHESEad un filo di boules in pasta di turchese con motivo centrale frangiato, decori in folo d'oro ritorto, punzone dell'oro 750 e del fabbricante Peso gr 101,30 GOLD AND TURQUOISE PASTE NECKLACESee Sold Price
Sold2016Collana composta da tre fili di boules lisce in coralloa digradare (da mm 12 a mm 4) Notes: chiusura in argento. Lunghezza cm. 60. Gr. 112A necklace composed by three Mediterranean coral wires with pieces of different measures (from mm.12 to 4 mm) silverSee Sold Price
Sold2021Di Nics Vintage Collectable Teddy Bear, Belle of theGerman mohair, fully jointed. Black silk dress trimmed with lace. Gold tone necklace with pink jewels. Comes with stand. Manufacturer tag on back. Excellent condition. #teddy #bear #teddybear #plush ISee Sold Price
Sold2018A small celadon jade plaque of double-gourd form withA small celadon jade plaque of double-gourd form with incised "da qi" characters, with wood base China, early 20th century (h. 7.5 cm.) IT Placchetta in giada color celadon a forma di doppia zucca incSee Sold Price
Sold2018A celadon jade cat group, wood baseChina, 19th/20thA celadon jade cat group, wood baseChina, 19th/20th century(l. 5 cm.)Intaglio in giada color celadon raffigurante coppia di gatti, con base in legnoCina, secolo XIX/XX(l. 5 cm.)See Sold Price
May 14Lucas Milano SRLPiccola scultura di animale Giada e russet finemente scolpita Cina, Dinastia Ming, XVII secolo 5 x€460
May 14Lucas Milano SRLUn pesce e un vasetto Pesce, giada con base scolpita in legno, Cina, Dinastia Qing, Epoca Qianlong,€50
3 days LeftHudson Valley Auctioneers LLC Beacon NY2 Asian necklaces, Jade pendant & orange hardstone pendant on beaded necklace$30(2 bids)