Sold2020Konvolut aus 29 Graphiken und Reproduktionen.Portraits Konvolut aus 29 Graphiken und Reproduktionen. Verschiedene Techniken, u. A. Holzschnitt, Lithographie, Radierung. Einige signiert. Teils signiert u. typographisch bezeichnet. Blattmaße vonSee Sold Price
Sold2021Konvolut Holzspielzeug, meist FahrzeugeBundle Wooden Toys, mostly vehicles, mostly Netherlands, extensive, please inspect, C 2-3See Sold Price
Sold2020Konvolut Spielzeug, meist Batman, grosses Mc DonaldsBundle Toys, mostly Batman, big Display Mc Donalds a.o., treasure trove, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2020Grosses Konvolut Spielzeug, meist BlechLarge Bundle Toys, mostly tin, Japan a.o., extensive, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lineol/Elastolin, Konvolut Soldaten, meist andere NationenLineol/Elastolin, Konvolut Soldaten, meist andere Nationen, Germany VK, 6 cm, Masse, min. LM, Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2019Wiking, Konvolut Fahrzeuge, meist LKW ca. 50 StueckWiking, Bundle Vehicles, mostly Trucks around 50 pieces, W.-Germany, 1:87, as new, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2021Konvolut Bakelit, meist WerbeartikelBundle Bakelite, mostly Advertising Articles, W.-Germany, please inspect, C 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2021Konvolut Blechspielzeug, meist FeuerwehrenBundle Tin Toys, mostly Fire Engines, Japan a.o., paint d., part. defects, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2017Konvolut FahrzeugeKonvolut Fahrzeuge, meist Druckguss + original verpackt, Fundgrube, bitte besichtigenSee Sold Price
Sold2024Konvolut OstereierKonvolut Ostereier, meist uralt, 10-16 cm, Pappe, Porzellan, Z 2See Sold Price
7 hrs LeftDalshire InternationalA Window into Genius: Vincent van Gogh (imputée) Self Portrait (1887)$21,000(13 bids)
7 hrs LeftDalshire InternationalHenri Matisse, Graphite Portrait on Paper – Framed Circa 1937$19,000(6 bids)