Sold202232-teiliges Konvolut von Silberbesteck. 800 Silber.Circa 390 Gramm Gesamtgewicht. Mokkalöffel, Messer und Gabeln. Dekor: meist Hanauer Rose. Dazu eine Saliere mit Glaseinsatz. Gestempelt. English Title: 32-piece set of silver cutlery. 800 silverSee Sold Price
Sold2020Konvolut Silberbesteck / A set of silver cutleryKonvolut Silberbesteck / A set of silver cutlery Bestehend aus: 1 Sahnelöffel, 1 Konfektzange, 3 Tortenhebern, Material: Silber Ag 800/000, Gewicht: 232 g, Zustand: GebrauchsspurenSee Sold Price
Sold2024Anbietschale. 800 Silber. | Offering bowl. 800 silver.Circa 468 Gramm. Circa 9 cm x 32 cm x 19 cm. Gewellter Rand. Reliefdekor. Vergoldet. Spiegel mit Ranken und Blumendekor. 2 Handhaben. Auf 4 Tatzen Füßen stehend. Gestempelt: E. Schurmann & CSee Sold Price
Sold20166 pieces, rattles, mostly silver or silver-plated,6 pieces, rattles, mostly silver or silver-plated, handle is made of mother-of-pearl, 1 silver rattle with coral handle, 7 cm German Description 6 Teile, Rasseln, meist silber o. versilbert, Griffe PeSee Sold Price
Sold202210-teiliges Konvolut Meissen. Meist 1 Wahl. Zwiebelmuster. Unbeschädigt.Bis circa 17,5 cm hoch (die Vase). Messer je 17 cm lang gesamt. Zustand siehe Fotos. English Title: 10-piece set Meissen. Mostly 1 choice. Onion pattern. Undamaged. English Description: Approx. up tSee Sold Price
Sold2021Konvolut Holzspielzeug, meist FahrzeugeBundle Wooden Toys, mostly vehicles, mostly Netherlands, extensive, please inspect, C 2-3See Sold Price
Sold2020Konvolut Spielzeug, meist Batman, grosses Mc DonaldsBundle Toys, mostly Batman, big Display Mc Donalds a.o., treasure trove, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2020Grosses Konvolut Spielzeug, meist BlechLarge Bundle Toys, mostly tin, Japan a.o., extensive, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lineol/Elastolin, Konvolut Soldaten, meist andere NationenLineol/Elastolin, Konvolut Soldaten, meist andere Nationen, Germany VK, 6 cm, Masse, min. LM, Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2019Wiking, Konvolut Fahrzeuge, meist LKW ca. 50 StueckWiking, Bundle Vehicles, mostly Trucks around 50 pieces, W.-Germany, 1:87, as new, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2021Lehmann u.a., Konvolut Spielzeug, meist BlechLehmann a.o., Bundle Toys, mostly tin, W.-Germany a.o., please inspect, C 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2021Konvolut Bakelit, meist WerbeartikelBundle Bakelite, mostly Advertising Articles, W.-Germany, please inspect, C 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2021Konvolut Blechspielzeug, meist FeuerwehrenBundle Tin Toys, mostly Fire Engines, Japan a.o., paint d., part. defects, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2022Pair of candlesticks, Italy, mark 1Pair of candlesticks, Italy, mark 1934-44, SIlber 800/000. round domed stand on 4 decorated feet, onyx shaft, spout in vase form, h. up to 27 cm, total gross weight approx. 627 gSee Sold Price
Sold2023An Asante SautoirSilber-Sautoir Asante, Ghana Ohne Sockel / without base Silber 800‰ & Gold 100‰, Fertigvergoldet. L 66 cm. Provenienz: - Galerie Walu, Zürich, vor 1983. - Schweizer Privatsammlung, BaSee Sold Price
Sold2018Zuckerdose mit Deckel, Deutsch um 1900, SilberZuckerdose mit Deckel, Deutsch um 1900, Silber 800/000.: sig.: SJL, Puttis im Blumenreigen, umlaufendes Perlband, Deckel mit einem Zapfen verziert, Oberfläche ziseliert. Innen vergoldet, D = 125,6 mmSee Sold Price
Sold2018Runde Schale, Deutsch, um 1900, bezRunde Schale, Deutsch, um 1900, bez. J. H. Werner, Berlin, Silber 800/000, glatte Form, seitl. angesetzte Henkel, Wandung mit bekröntem Monogramm. Ø 14 cm, ca. 277 gSee Sold Price