Portugal Print Misc Primitives
Similar Upcoming Sales
MIXED TOOL LOT VINTAGE ANTIQUE2 days LeftLot of PrimitivesFeb 12, 2026LOT OF 4: MARBLE’S AND MSA SHEATH KNIVES, FISH KNIFE, STAG CANOES, AND IDEAL STAG WITH TUBEFeb 25, 2026LOT OF WOOD / IRON TOOLS4 days LeftAPPROXIMATELY THIRTY 19TH CENTURY FRAGMENTARY/SEMI-FRAGMENTARY AMERICAN MILITARY BELTS.Four Bayonet Collection, Argentinian & European2 days LeftTHIRTEEN 19TH CENTURY AMERICAN BELTS, BAYONETS AND RELATED ITEMS.FIVE CIVIL WAR CARTRIDGE POUCHES/BOXES.FOUR U.S. MODEL 1864 CARTRIDGE BOXES/POUCHES AND RELATED ITEMS.Helmuth Bossert - 3 French Folk Art plates 1924Feb 12, 2026Pieter Willem Marinus Trap – Ethnographic Study of Indigenous Tools and Artifacts – Lithograph4 days LeftCollection of Various Style Knives - Buck, Hunting, Victor Colonial, Pocket, Etc.Feb 12, 2026Three Early Fraternal Celestial MedallionsFeb 11, 2026FIVE EARLY 19TH CENTURY AMERICAN MILITIA CARTRIDGE BOXES.A CIVIL WAR BOWIE KNIFE WITH BELT AND 'CS' PLATE.2 knives, Indonesian Kris with carved & polychrome detail & primitive knife in leather sheath, kris5 days Left