Sold2018Pr. Baccarat Crystal Dolphin CandlesticksPair of Baccarat crystal candlesticks with frosted dolphin stems, tails up. Circular bases marked Baccarat. Measure 13.5"H x 6.5"W. Chip to base of one, hanging crystals missing, see photos. Examine aSee Sold Price
Sold2018Pr. of Baccarat Crystal CandlesticksPair of crystal Baccarat candlesticks, signed on base. Beveled stem under tulip shaped bobeche. Base is flower shaped. Measures 10.5"H; base 5 5/8"W. Condition is good, see photos. Examine all photosSee Sold Price
Sold2021Pr BACCARAT Signed Crystal Candlesticks W/ Org BoxA pair of clear ribbed crystal candlesticks contained within their original packaging. The pieces are signed Baccarat on the underside. The packaging is red and reads Baccarat on the obverse. InteriorSee Sold Price
Sold2023Pr Baccarat Stamped Crystal CandleSticksPair of crystal Baccarat stamped candlesticks with faceted bodies and octagonal top rims. Approx 7.5 inches tall and bases are 4.5 x 4,5 inches Minor surface wearing due to previous use. Property of MSee Sold Price
Sold2019PR BACCARAT 'BAMBOUS' CRYSTAL CANDLESTICKSPair of Baccarat crystal candlestick holders in the 'Bambous' pattern. Each having a spiral swirl design. Each marked to underside and measures 9" (23cm) height.See Sold Price
Sold2023Pr. Baccarat Crystal Regence Candlesticks, 3'' x 3'' x 3''Pr. Baccarat Crystal Regence Candlesticks, 3'' x 3'' x 3''See Sold Price
Sold2023PR BACCARAT REGENCE CRYSTAL CANDLESTICK HOLDERSPair of Baccarat Regence crystal candle holders. Each marked to underside. Each measures 7 1/4" x 4 1/4" x 4 1/4".See Sold Price
Sold2022PR BACCARAT SIGNED HURRICANE CRYSTAL CANDLESTICKPR BACCARAT SIGNED HURRICANE CRYSTAL 16" CANDLESTICK, SIGNED TO BOTTOM AND TO SHADE. (MUST REQUEST CONDITION REPORT)See Sold Price
Sold2018Pair of Baccarat French Crystal Swirl CandlesticksBeautiful pair of Baccarat French molded lead crystal candlesticks with a modern swirl design to neck & twisted design to body. Each bear acid etch stamp to base. Each measures approx. 6" H x 3" W. FrSee Sold Price
Sold2024Pr French Baccarat Bronze & Crystal Double CandlesticksFaces on all 4 sides, floral top finial. No chips or crack to crystal. approx 12 in high, 10 in wide, 4.25 in square base.See Sold Price
Sold2022Baccarat Crystal Vega CandlestickClear crystal body with a tall geometric stem; 7 stacked diamond-shaped stem with fluted top. Etched Baccarat to base. Includes box. Weight: 1.5 lbs #candlestick Dimensions: 10.5"H Issued: 20th c. ManSee Sold Price
Sold2018Baccarat Crystal "Massena" Candlesticks, PairBaccarat glass candlesticks, lead crystal, a pair in the mid-century modern "Massena" pattern, each acid-marked underneath. Each: 6" H. One with small chip at edge of foot.See Sold Price
Sold2022(Pr) BACCARAT HURRICANE CANDLESTICKS(Pr) BACCARAT CRYSTAL CANDLE STICKS WITH ETCHED GLASS HURRICANE SHADES , SIGNED BACCARAT INSIDE CIRCLE MARK - CANDLESTICKS ARE 5 1/2" x 12" ; 21 12" TALL WITH ETCHED SHADESSee Sold Price
Sold2019Pr. Baccarat Candlesticks with Hurricane ShadesA pair of Baccarat crystal candlesticks with a swirl design and etched hurricane shades. Both shades and bases are marked. 15-3/4in tall x 4-3/4in diameter.See Sold Price
Sold2024Baccarat France Vega Crystal Sculptural Bookend PRPair of late 20th century French clear crystal art glass library desk bookends. Uniquely modeled having a triple arc wedge slice and a flattened side. Smooth high mirror polished finish. Signed ~ stamSee Sold Price
Sold2024Pr. Baccarat Candlesticks & Val L. Loumley AshtrayTwo crystal candlesticks. Marked on bottom. Baccarat is a French luxury house and manufacturer of fine crystal located in France. In 1764, King Louis XV gave permission to found a glassworks in the toSee Sold Price
Sold2024Baccarat France Crystal Tall Vega CandlestickBaccarat France Crystal Tall Vega Candlestick in Box. Measures 10.5 inches x 4 inches in diameter.See Sold Price
Sold2016Pr. Baccarat Signed CandlesticksPair of antique Baccarat signed crystal glass 9"H swirl pattern Candlesticks with detachable 4 1/4"H glass and brass mount oil lamp fonts. Condition: Both have scratches on bases with one having a chiSee Sold Price
Sold20242 Pair Baccarat France Red & Green Candlesticks2 Pair Baccarat France Signed Vega Red and Green Crystal Candle Sticks. Larger measures 5.5 inches x 3 inches in diameter.See Sold Price
Sold2023Baccarat Crystal Bambous Art Glass Candle Holder PR20th century French studio handcrafted shelf mantle candle holders by Baccarat in their "Bambous" pattern. Design on these clear crystal candlesticks feature a slant swirl ribbed design all throughoutSee Sold Price
Sold2018BACCARAT & St Lambert Signed CrystalCandlesticks. From a New Jersey estate. Dimensions: 2 pr of Baccarat - 9" and 10" h, 1 pr of Val St. Lambert - 14" h.See Sold Price
Sold2019Pr. Candlesticks, Probably BaccaratPressed glass with rock crystal drops Dimensions: 15" H x 6" Dia. (QGMAL25-411/2) (WT)See Sold Price
4 days LeftFive Star AuctionsA Pair Of 19th C. Figural Champleve Bronze $ Baccarat Crystal Candlesticks$2,500
Oct 01Choice Furniture & Auction GalleryBaccarat Art Deco Cndlesticks Pair of French crystal candlesticks in a gorgeous art deco style.$300
5 days LeftCarnegie's Auction GalleryPair Baccarat France Cut Glass Decanters in Malmaison, Quantity 3$400
Oct 06Jewels For You, Inc.BACCARAT JEWELRY SOLID 18K WHITE GOLD SAMOA AQUAMARINE GREY PEARL SIZE 53 6,5 US$250