Sold2019Pr Contemporary Piero Fornasetti labeled Side Tables. BPr Contemporary Piero Fornasetti labeled Side Tables. Brass Square Tube Frame Tripod Bases. Lacquered tops with Musical Instruments. Milano Italian -- Dimensions: H: 21.5 inches: W: 23.5 inches: D: 23See Sold Price
Sold2019Contemporary Piero Fornasetti labeled Italian Side TablContemporary Piero Fornasetti labeled Italian Side Table. Green marbled ground with antique coin & medallion design. Brass square tube tripod bases. -- Dimensions: H: 20 inches: W: 23.5 inches: D: 23.See Sold Price
Sold2019Contemporary Piero Fornasetti labeled Italian Side TablContemporary Piero Fornasetti labeled Italian Side Table. Green marbled ground with antique coin & medallion design. Brass square tube tripod bases. -- Dimensions: H: 21 inches: W: 23.5 inches: D: 23.See Sold Price
Sold2019Contemporary PIERO FORNASETTI Side Table. GraphiContemporary PIERO FORNASETTI Side Table. Graphic colored printed image of birds in chicken wire. Round top on tripod square brass tube base. Marked Fornasetti, MILANO ITALY -- Dimensions: H: 22 incheSee Sold Price
Sold2018PIERO FORNASETTI Labeled Tripod Side Table. LacquPIERO FORNASETTI Labeled Tripod Side Table. Lacquered Top with Graphic Autumn Gourds Design. Brass square tube Legs. Paper label.-- Dimensions: H: 22 inches: W: 19.25 inches: D: 19.25 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2022Pr Contemporary Mirrored Pedestal Base Side Tables. LabPr Contemporary Mirrored Pedestal Base Side Tables. Labeled Made in China. Dimensions: H: 24 inches: W: 20 inches: D: 20 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2023Piero Fornasetti "Cammei" Table LampFornasetti Milano, Made in Italy. Lithographic print body, brass finish metal. Paper labeled on bottom and side. Old auction labels.Dimensions: 18"H with socket fixture 4 dia.See Sold Price
Sold2022Pr Modernist Stainless Steel Side Table Stools. Corseted form. Contemporary in the style of MICHEL BPr Modernist Stainless Steel Side Table Stools. Corseted form. Contemporary in the style of MICHEL BOYER Dimensions: H: 14 inches: W: 25 inches: D: 19.5 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2018Pr Stacked Glass Contemporary Side Tables. FrostePr Stacked Glass Contemporary Side Tables. Frosted trim to glass tops.-- Dimensions: H: 16.25 inches: W: 30 inches: D: 30 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2016Pr Contemporary Decorator Mirrored Side Tables. RPr Contemporary Decorator Mirrored Side Tables. Regency style Chrome base supports antiqued mirror one drawer cabinet-- Dimensions: H: 24.25 inches: W: 23.5 inches: D: 15.25 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2023Piero Fornasetti Black Lacquered Side TablePiero Fornasetti, Italy (Born 1913). Circular black lacquered side table with tripod knobby metal legs and accented with gilt design on top. Measures 22"H x 14.25"W. Condition report: wear to surfaceSee Sold Price
Sold2022PR, CONTEMPORARY SQUARE GLASS & METAL SIDE TABLESContemporary grid pattern glass top side tables with gunmetal patinated bases, apparently unmarked. Provenance: From the Estate of Sharon Mills, daughter of the late Olan and Mary Stephenson Mills, ChSee Sold Price
Sold2019Pr Contemporary Eglomise Night Stands Side TablesPr Contemporary Eglomise Night Stands Side Tables. Tortoise finish Eglomise glass patterns with floral design. Cream finish wood trim.-- Dimensions: H: 27.75 inches: W: 20 inches: D: 16 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2017Pr Contemporary Mirrored Marble Top Side Tables.Pr Contemporary Mirrored Marble Top Side Tables. Mirrored panels with gold painted trim, beveled shaped black granite tops.-- Dimensions: H: 29.5 inches: W: 30.25 inches: D: 17.5 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2019Pr Contemporary Gray washed Round Side Tables - IronPr Contemporary Gray washed Round Side Tables. Thick Gray iron Bases. Round top with raised lips-- Dimensions: H: 22 inches: W: 18 inches: D: 183 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2022Pr of contemporary spun chrome side tablesPr of contemporary spun chrome side tables Dimensions: H: 24.5 inches: W: 19 inches: D: 19 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2017Pr PIERO FORNASETTI Style Dimpled Wall Mirrors. BPr PIERO FORNASETTI Style Dimpled Wall Mirrors. Beveled diamond mirror panel centers 4 dimpled mirror panels. Round gilt wood frames.-- Dimensions: H: 17.5 inches: W: 17.5 inches --- US Shipping chargSee Sold Price
Sold2021Pr MAITLAND SMITH Round Side Tabouret Tables. Figural BPr MAITLAND SMITH Round Side Tabouret Tables. Figural Brass Shell Caps to Legs. Label.-- Dimensions: H: 31 inches: W: 25 inches: D: 25 inches ---See Sold Price
1 day LeftThe Benefit Shop Foundation Inc.Pair Vintage Glass Topped Chrome Base Side Tables$2(2 bids)