Sold2023PAIR JEAN MICHEL FRANK STYLE IRON TABLES BROWN LEATHER TOPSA pair of Jean Michel Frank style iron tables with stitched brown leather tops. Ht: 24" Wd: 23.75" Dpth: 16"See Sold Price
Sold2020SET OF 3 JEAN MICHEL FRANK STYLE NESTING TABLESA set of three Jean Michel Frank style parchment covered waterfall nesting tables. Ht: 20" Wd: 35.5" Dpth: 31.25" (largest) End tables: 18"H x 32.5"W x 15.5"DSee Sold Price
Sold2020PAIR JEAN MICHEL FRANK STYLE CONSOLE TABLES 1960A pair of Jean Michel Frank style mid century modern cerused oak console tables circa 1960. Ht: 33" Wd: 45.5" Dpth: 17"See Sold Price
Sold2015PAIR JEAN MICHEL FRANK STYLE CONSOLE TABLESA pair of parchment top and patinated iron consoles with tall tapered legs in the manner of Jean Michel Frank. Ht: 29.5" Width: 42" Depth: 14"See Sold Price
Sold2018PAIR JEAN-MICHEL FRANK STYLE SIDE TABLESA pair of Jean-Michel Frank style side tables having black glass top supported on copper color iron frames. Ht: 27" Wd: 12" Dpth: 12"See Sold Price
Sold2024Jean-Michel Frank Style, Console TableJEAN-MICHEL FRANK STYLE Console table, 2000s Patinated metal. 30" H x 45" W x 15" DSee Sold Price
Sold2018CERUSED OAK JEAN-MICHEL FRANK STYLE CONSOLE TABLEA cerused oak simple form Jean-Michel Frank style console table. Ht: 31" Wd: 60" Dpth: 19"See Sold Price
Sold2018Jean-Michel Frank style console tableJean-Michel Frank style console table, 20th/21st c., leather top inset in patinated iron frame, tapering legs, unmarked, 33.5"h x 35.25"w x 13.75"dSee Sold Price
Sold2020PAIR JEAN MICHEL FRANK STYLE IRON END TABLESA pair of Jean Michel Frank style iron end tables having red stitched leather tops and raised on slender tapered legs. Ht: 20" Wd: 23" Dpth: 15"See Sold Price
Sold2021PAIR JEAN MICHEL FRANK STYLE IRON DRINKS TABLESA pair of Jean Michel Frank style iron drinks tables having starburst wood tops. Ht: 26.75" Dia: 16.25"See Sold Price
Sold2022JEAN MICHEL FRANK STYLE IRON & LEATHER TABLESA pair of iron and leather console tables in the manner of Jean-Michel Frank. Ht: 31" Wd: 46" Dpth: 14.75"See Sold Price
Sold2020PAIR JEAN MICHEL FRANK STYLE IRON CONSOLE TABLESA pair of Jean Michel Frank style iron console tables having geometric decorated tops and raised on slender tapered legs. Ensuite Ht: 30" Wd: 45.5" Dpth: 15"See Sold Price
Sold2023A PAIR OF JEAN MICHEL FRANK STYLE IRON DRINK TABLES WITH RING DECORATION.A pair of Jean Michel Frank style iron drink tables with ring decoration. Ht: 27.75" Wd: 15.75"See Sold Price
Sold2023A PAIR OF JEAN MICHEL FRANK STYLE BLACK IRON TABLES HAVING PARCHMENT TOPS AND RING DECORATION.A pair of Jean Michel Frank style black iron tables having parchment tops and ring decoration. Ht: 28" Dpth: 15.5"See Sold Price
2021Jean Michel Frank Style Modernist Wood Table Lamp. 4 anJean Michel Frank Style Modernist Wood Table Lamp. 4 angled wedge form wood panels, pyramid design. Not marked.-- Dimensions: H: 23.25 inches: W: 10 inches: D: 10 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2022Jean Michel Frank Style Modernist Wood Table Lamp. 4 anJean Michel Frank Style Modernist Wood Table Lamp. 4 angled wedge form wood panels, pyramid design. Not marked. Dimensions: H: 23.25 inches: W: 10 inches: D: 10 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2019Jean Michel Frank Style Modernist Wood Table Lamp. 4 anJean Michel Frank Style Modernist Wood Table Lamp. 4 angled wedge form wood panels, pyramid design. Not marked.-- Dimensions: H: 23.25 inches: W: 10 inches: D: 10 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2020PAIR JEAN-MICHEL FRANK STYLE IRON CONSOLE TABLESA pair of Jean-Michel Frank style iron console tables having parchment covered tops. Ht: 30.5" Wd: 45.25" Dpth: 15"See Sold Price
Sold2017PAIR JEAN-MICHEL FRANK STYLE IRON CONSOLE TABLESA pair of Jean-Michel Frank style iron console tables having parchment tops and tapered legs. Ht: 31" Wd: 45" Dpth: 15"See Sold Price
Sold2021SET JEAN MICHEL FRANK STYLE COFFEE AND END TABLESA set of Jean Michel Frank style parchment covered tables consisting of a coffee table and a pair of end tables. The end tables can nest under the coffee table. Ht: 18.5" Wd: 55.25" Dpth: 33.75"See Sold Price
Sold2017PAIR JEAN-MICHEL FRANK STYLE IRON CONSOLE TABLESA pair of Jean-Michel Frank style iron console tables having a parchment top and tapered legs. Ht: 31" Wd: 45" Dpth: 15"See Sold Price
Sold2018PAIR OF JEAN-MICHEL FRANK STYLE IRON DRINK TABLESA pair of Jean-Michel Frank style iron drinks table having wood tops and ring decoration. Ht: 28.5" Wd: 15.5"See Sold Price
Sold2020Jean-Michel Frank Style Waterfall Side Table. Goatskin.Jean-Michel Frank Style Waterfall Side Table. Goatskin. Could be used as a small low coffee table. -- Dimensions: H: 16 inches: W: 29 inches: D: 16 inches ---See Sold Price
Oct 02Uniques and Antiques, Inc.Solid Heavy Ball Table Lamp. in the style of Michel Armand Ruche lamp. Sliced brass Tubes. Very heav$650(2 bids)