Sold2016PULSERA EN PLATA .925 DE LA FIRMA TIFFANY & CO. Peso:PULSERA EN PLATA .925 DE LA FIRMA TIFFANY & CO. Peso: 35.0 g.Silver bracelet (.925), Tiffany & Co. Weight: 35.0 g.See Sold Price
Sold2016COLLAR Y DIJE EN PLATA .925 DE LA FIRMA TIFFANY & CO.,COLLAR Y DIJE EN PLATA .925 DE LA FIRMA TIFFANY & CO., COLECCIÓN "ELSA PERETTI. OPEN HEART" Peso: 7.4 g.See Sold Price
Sold2016COLLAR Y DIJE EN PLATA .925 DE LA FIRMA TIFFANY & CO.COLLAR Y DIJE EN PLATA .925 DE LA FIRMA TIFFANY & CO. De la colección "Tiffany 1837". Peso: 7.9 g.See Sold Price
Sold2016PENDIENTE CON DIAMANTE EN ORO AMARILLO DE 18K DE LAPENDIENTE CON DIAMANTE EN ORO AMARILLO DE 18K DE LA FIRMA TIFFANY & CO., COLECCIÓN "TIFFANY KEYS" Peso: 13.5 gSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co Loving Heart Paloma Picasso necklaceSuperbe collier "Loving heart" de Tiffany & Co. - Chaine et pendentif en argent 925 millièmes. - Création originale de Paloma Picasso. - Dimensions du pendentif : 16 x 11 mm. - Poids : 2,82gSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co Loving Heart necklaceSuperbe collier "Loving heart" de Tiffany & Co. - Chaine et pendentif en argent 925 millièmes. - Création originale de Paloma Picasso. - Dimensions du pendentif : 16 x 20 mm. - Signé TiffanySee Sold Price
Sold2024Tiffany & Co 1837 braceletMagnifique bracelet Tiffany & Co. - Collection Tiffany 1837. - En argent 925 millièmes. - Diamètre : 6 cm environ. - Tour de poignet maximum : 19 cm. - En très bon état. - SignSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co Bean necklaceSuperbe collier-pendentif Tiffany & Co. Modèle Bean par Elsa Perreti. En argent massif 925ème. Figure une fève, iconique de la marque. Sur une chaine en argent de 42 cm. Larg pendentifSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co Signature ringTrès jolie bague Tiffany & Co. - En argent 925. - Motif de rubans entrecroisés en argent. - Signée Tiffany et datée. - Poids : 5,06g environ. - Taille 49. Very nice ring Tiffany &See Sold Price
Sold2024Tiffany & Co Please Return to Tiffany necklaceMagnifique collier Tiffany & Co, collection Return to Tiffany. - En argent 925 millièmes. - Figure un petit coeur gravé en argent. Largeur : 9,2mm environ. - Sur une chaine de 41cm environ.See Sold Price
Sold2024Tiffany & Co Please Return to Tiffany necklaceMagnifique collier Tiffany & Co, collection Return to Tiffany. - En argent 925 millièmes. - Figure une petite plaque gravée en forme de coeur. Dimensions : 15 x 20mm environ. - Sur une chainSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co, Sterling Silver Bracelet (2004)Artist : Tiffany & Co Titre : Tiffany & Co, Sterling Silver Bracelet (2004) Description (FR) : Bracelet en argent sterling, signee a l'interieur de l'attache 2004 Tiffany & Co ,925 Description (ENG) :See Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver CufflinksArtist : Tiffany & Co Titre : Sterling Silver Cufflinks Description (FR) : Paire de boutons de manchette en argent sterling, signee Tiffany&CO 925 Description (ENG) : Pair of sterling silver cufflinksSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co, Sterling Silver Heart Charm BraceletArtist : Tiffany & Co Title : Tiffany & Co, Sterling Silver Heart Charm Bracelet Description (FR) : Bracelet en argent sterling, sertie d'une breloque en forme de coeur, signee T & Co Ag 925 Italy DesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver flexible mesh ringArtist: Tiffany & Co USA Title: Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver flexible mesh ring Description (FR): Jonc de maille flexible en argent sterling, signe a l'interieur "T&CO .925" Grandeur : Description (ESee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co, Sterling Silver CufflinksArtist : Tiffany & Co Title : Tiffany & Co, Sterling Silver Cufflinks Description (FR) : Paire de bouton de manchette en argent sterling, signee au dos Tiffany & Co AG 925 Description (ENG) : Pair ofSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co, Sterling Silver CufflinksArtist : Tiffany & Co Title : Tiffany & Co, Sterling Silver Cufflinks Description (FR) : Paire de bouton de manchette en argent sterling, signee au dos Tiffany & Co AG 925 Description (ENG) : Pair ofSee Sold Price
Sold2018TIFFANY & Co PINCE à billetsTIFFANY & Co - PINCE à billets en argent 925 millièmesSigné Tiffany & Co. Poids brut : 17 gr -Long.: 6,5 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022TIFFANY & CO. / ROYALE LOUVIERE SERVING DISH 10"TIFFANY & CO. MANUFACTURE ROYALE DE LA LOUVIERE BELGIUM-10" X 5.5" APPROX-GOOD PRE OWNED CONDITION, MINOR CHIP TO ONE SIDE, PRIMARILY UNDESIDE LIP, SEE PHOTO-DP52722See Sold Price
Sold20231909 Tiffany & Co Silver Commemorative TokenTiffany & Co 1909 Commemorative Sterling Silver Token, "Al Heroe De La Paz, El Estado De Chihuahua". Signed Tiffany & Co. Stamped Sterling Silver. Measures 2-3/4" diam. Approx. weight: 5.06 troy ounceSee Sold Price
Sold2021Pr TIFFANY & Co. Asian Chinoiserie Planters, ParisLuxury Porcelain Planters Signed Tiffany and Co. and Hand Made in Paris France. Signed Rue de la Paix Hand Painted Made in France , LDJ YM or LDJ LR with piece no. 982.099/ 982.153. Stunning sunflowerSee Sold Price
Sold2023TIFFANY & CoDescription française: TIFFANY & Co / TIFFANY & Co Paire de boucles d'oreilles pendantes Tiffany &Co en platine serties de 64 diamants taille rond brillant totalisant 1.30 ct approximativement, pSee Sold Price
Sold2023Mammals of Paraguay & Rio de la PlataHeading: Author: Azara, Fe?lix de Title: Apuntamientos para la Historia Natural de los Quadru?pedos del Paragu?ay y Rio de la Plata Place Published: Madrid Publisher:En la imprenta de la viuda de IbaSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co Teardrop necklaceMagnifique collier Tiffany & Co, modèle Teardrop en argent 925. - Collection Elsa Peretti. - Composé d'une chaine en argent, retenant en son centre un charmant pendentif en argent évoquSee Sold Price