Sold2016COLLAR Y DIJE EN PLATA .925 DE LA FIRMA TIFFANY & CO.,COLLAR Y DIJE EN PLATA .925 DE LA FIRMA TIFFANY & CO., COLECCIÓN "ELSA PERETTI. OPEN HEART" Peso: 7.4 g.See Sold Price
Sold2016COLLAR Y DIJE EN PLATA .925 DE LA FIRMA TIFFANY & CO.COLLAR Y DIJE EN PLATA .925 DE LA FIRMA TIFFANY & CO. De la colección "Tiffany 1837". Peso: 7.9 g.See Sold Price
Sold2016PULSERA EN PLATA .925 DE LA FIRMA TIFFANY & CO. Peso:PULSERA EN PLATA .925 DE LA FIRMA TIFFANY & CO. Peso: 35.0 g.Silver bracelet (.925), Tiffany & Co. Weight: 35.0 g.See Sold Price
Sold2016PENDIENTE CON DIAMANTE EN ORO AMARILLO DE 18K DE LAPENDIENTE CON DIAMANTE EN ORO AMARILLO DE 18K DE LA FIRMA TIFFANY & CO., COLECCIÓN "TIFFANY KEYS" Peso: 13.5 gSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co Loving Heart Paloma Picasso necklaceSuperbe collier "Loving heart" de Tiffany & Co. - Chaine et pendentif en argent 925 millièmes. - Création originale de Paloma Picasso. - Dimensions du pendentif : 16 x 11 mm. - Poids : 2,82gSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co Loving Heart necklaceSuperbe collier "Loving heart" de Tiffany & Co. - Chaine et pendentif en argent 925 millièmes. - Création originale de Paloma Picasso. - Dimensions du pendentif : 16 x 20 mm. - Signé TiffanySee Sold Price
Sold2024Tiffany & Co 1837 braceletMagnifique bracelet Tiffany & Co. - Collection Tiffany 1837. - En argent 925 millièmes. - Diamètre : 6 cm environ. - Tour de poignet maximum : 19 cm. - En très bon état. - SignSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co Bean necklaceSuperbe collier-pendentif Tiffany & Co. Modèle Bean par Elsa Perreti. En argent massif 925ème. Figure une fève, iconique de la marque. Sur une chaine en argent de 42 cm. Larg pendentifSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co Signature ringTrès jolie bague Tiffany & Co. - En argent 925. - Motif de rubans entrecroisés en argent. - Signée Tiffany et datée. - Poids : 5,06g environ. - Taille 49. Very nice ring Tiffany &See Sold Price
Sold2023Mammals of Paraguay & Rio de la PlataHeading: Author: Azara, Fe?lix de Title: Apuntamientos para la Historia Natural de los Quadru?pedos del Paragu?ay y Rio de la Plata Place Published: Madrid Publisher:En la imprenta de la viuda de IbaSee Sold Price
Sold2024Tiffany & Co Please Return to Tiffany necklaceMagnifique collier Tiffany & Co, collection Return to Tiffany. - En argent 925 millièmes. - Figure un petit coeur gravé en argent. Largeur : 9,2mm environ. - Sur une chaine de 41cm environ.See Sold Price
Sold2024Tiffany & Co Please Return to Tiffany necklaceMagnifique collier Tiffany & Co, collection Return to Tiffany. - En argent 925 millièmes. - Figure une petite plaque gravée en forme de coeur. Dimensions : 15 x 20mm environ. - Sur une chainSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co, Sterling Silver Bracelet (2004)Artist : Tiffany & Co Titre : Tiffany & Co, Sterling Silver Bracelet (2004) Description (FR) : Bracelet en argent sterling, signee a l'interieur de l'attache 2004 Tiffany & Co ,925 Description (ENG) :See Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver CufflinksArtist : Tiffany & Co Titre : Sterling Silver Cufflinks Description (FR) : Paire de boutons de manchette en argent sterling, signee Tiffany&CO 925 Description (ENG) : Pair of sterling silver cufflinksSee Sold Price
Sold2021A pair of 19th century Spanish silver braziersDos chofetas siglo XIX. En plata labrada. Una con fuste en forma de caniche saltando por un aro y la otra con asas en forma de roleos e iniciales grabadas en la base, 12 cm. alt. y 287 gr. y 10 cm. alSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co, Sterling Silver Heart Charm BraceletArtist : Tiffany & Co Title : Tiffany & Co, Sterling Silver Heart Charm Bracelet Description (FR) : Bracelet en argent sterling, sertie d'une breloque en forme de coeur, signee T & Co Ag 925 Italy DesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver flexible mesh ringArtist: Tiffany & Co USA Title: Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver flexible mesh ring Description (FR): Jonc de maille flexible en argent sterling, signe a l'interieur "T&CO .925" Grandeur : Description (ESee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co, Sterling Silver CufflinksArtist : Tiffany & Co Title : Tiffany & Co, Sterling Silver Cufflinks Description (FR) : Paire de bouton de manchette en argent sterling, signee au dos Tiffany & Co AG 925 Description (ENG) : Pair ofSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co, Sterling Silver CufflinksArtist : Tiffany & Co Title : Tiffany & Co, Sterling Silver Cufflinks Description (FR) : Paire de bouton de manchette en argent sterling, signee au dos Tiffany & Co AG 925 Description (ENG) : Pair ofSee Sold Price
Sold2015GARGANTILLA ANTIGUA CON ESMERALDAS Y DIAMANTES EN PLATAGARGANTILLA ANTIGUA CON ESMERALDAS Y DIAMANTES EN PLATA SOBRE ORO AMARILLO DE 18K 14 Esmeraldas ~23.0 quilates.See Sold Price
Sold2022Sixteenth century gilt silver pyxes, Avila, Alexo y GarcÃa marks. Cylindrical body with decorationWeight: 300 gr. Height: 16 cm.Work reproduced in "Enciclopedia de la Plata Española y Virreinal", p. 317, nº 27. .See Sold Price
Sold2022Théière sur réchaud Blossom en argent 925, Georg Jensen, Copenhague, modèle 2 B,Provenance: Le modèle de ce candélabre a été conçu juste après la fin de la première guerre mondiale - une période très riche où une abondance d'argeSee Sold Price
Sold2022Candélabre Grape à 5 bras de lumière de style Art Nouveau en argent 925, GeorgProvenance: Le modèle de ce candélabre a été conçu juste après la fin de la première guerre mondiale - une période très riche où une abondance d'argeSee Sold Price
Sold2020English Skeleton Clock. Smith & Sons. 19TH C.Excepcional reloj de sobremesa inglés de tipo esqueleto. Realizado en bronce dorado y metal plateado simulando una arquitectura neogótica. La esfera, con numeración romana grabada en negro. Todos lSee Sold Price
May 16Heritage Auctions74237: A José Marmolejos Silver Covered Vessel for Tan$1,400(3 bids)
810 Lots AwayRobinhood AuctionsVictor Vasarely (1908-1997), "Etude En Rouge de la série Graphismes 2" Framed 1977 Heliogravure$110
1067 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsThumbprint by Elsa Peretti / Tiffany and Co .925 Silver Champagne Cooler$10