Sold2017RARE VINTAGE EAGLE'S NEST 5 CENT PUNCH BOARD LOTTORare vintage 'Eagle's Nest' 5¢ punch board lotto game. Comprised of laminated wood this gambling device gained popularity in the US circa 1930's - 1950's. Each punch hole is filled with coded slip ofSee Sold Price
Sold2015Office Acessories3 hole punch Q-Jots board package, 2" bulldogclips, printer cable, cd jackets, self stick notes, printer paper, coin holders, Disc Savers cd jewel cases,and more. All in original package.See Sold Price
Sold2021Chromolithographed Gaming Punch BoardPunch hole type with shoulder length portrait of young lady in winter garb titled Odd Pennies Candy Bars, 7 ¼ x 9 ¾”. While they state in text that you are playing for candy bars,See Sold Price
Sold2019LOT OF 2: 25¢ JACKPOT CHARLEY HOLE PUNCH TRADEA pair of counter top machines. First is a Coin-Op Jackpot Charley Hole Punch game. Players could win up to $1, $5 or $25 if they punched through the correct hole. Most of the holes on the game boardSee Sold Price
Sold201725¢ Jackpot Charley Hole Punch Trade Stimulator.Players could win up to $1, $5 or $25 if they punched through the correct hole. Most of the holes on the game board remain un-punched. Wear and soiling is present throughout. One key is included. ComeSee Sold Price
Sold20161937 Coca-Cola Advertising Festoon.Each piece is shrunk wrapped onto foam board. The main section features a woman holding a glass of Coca-Cola. It does have a hole punch on the bottom left as well as some edge wear to the elbow and thSee Sold Price
Sold2015Lot Of 3: Unused And Lightly Used Punch BoardsLot of 3 punch boards that are either unused or have two holes punched, including 1 - unused punch board offering winners one or two glasses of beer, 1 - unused punch board offering winner gasoline, aSee Sold Price
Sold2017**5¢ Golden Flood Triple Jackpot Punch BoardThis game is not coin-operated, however, it required the player to pay 5¢ to the proprietor for each play. The player used a thin rod to pierce through one of the 3,000 holes. If they were lucky theSee Sold Price
Sold2017Hebrew lotto. Board game. Berlin- start of the 20thTwo game boards, 15x17 cm., and playing cards. Hebrew lotto - two playing boards with names of items and animals in Hebrew, along with matching cards to place on the board. Published by Welt Verlag -See Sold Price
Sold2023Group of Four Punch Boards. Including: Big Town De Luxe 25c...Group of Four Punch Boards. Including: Big Town De Luxe 25c board (unused), board (a few punches - wire punch still present), The Real McCoy 5c board (unpunched, but cigarette lighters missing), BoardSee Sold Price
Sold2024Amos & Andy Smoker Cigarette Punch BoardA unique, 1930s, Amos N' Andy Smoker cigarette advertising punch board gambling game. Very good condition for age.See Sold Price
Sold2024Fold Out Punch Board with Coins "Get-Em"In-house shipping available. Dimensions closed: 15 x 12 x 1See Sold Price
Sold2024Football 1 Cent Gumball Mach and Punch BoardMarketed as the Penguin Ball Gum Vendor it features an Oak Mfg 1 cent gumball machine modified to fit into a wood pinball game base with a football theme.When the coin is inserted and the gumball is vSee Sold Price
Sold2015Punch Board Quartet Hidden in Candy Box. Circa 1950.Punch Board Quartet Hidden in Candy Box. Circa 1950. Punch board hidden in what may be a box of candy. Un-punched, with the original punch sealed on the back. Very good.See Sold Price
Sold2022LARGE LOT OF PUNCH BOARDS.This lot comes in various styles and configurations, including one rather rare Silver Mountain punch board that comes with six silver fifty cent pieces. All in original condition and none of them appeSee Sold Price
Sold2017VINTAGE COLOR-ADO LIGHTED PUNCH BOARD MACHINEUnusual Color-Ado Lighted Punch Board Machine. Has power cord and lights up. Works. 22"x13" ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold20173-EARLY RACE GAMES and HORSE RACING PUNCH BOARDSLargest is 18" by 11", includes tin Lindstrom Bicycle race, Horse Racing Marble Game, Horse Racing Spinner game, and 2 Vintage unpunched Horse Racing punch board. General wear. Condition varies. VerySee Sold Price
Sold2015Lot Of 5: Unused Cigarette Punch BoardsFive unused punch boards with pin-up girls and different brands of cigarettes on header of punch board. 4 - one-cent punch boards, and 1 - two-cent punch board. Condition (Near Mint). Size Largest: 10See Sold Price
Sold2015Naval and Army Themed Unused Punch BoardUnused punch board features armed forces of Britain, US Navy Sailors, and a Naval Commander. Condition (Excellent). Size 11" x 15"See Sold Price
Sold2015Lot Of 5: Unused Cigarette Punch BoardsFive unused one-cent punch boards with pin-up girls and different brands of cigarettes on header of punch board. Condition (Near Mint). Size Largest: 10-3/4" x 7-3/4"See Sold Price
Sold2023Antique Slot Machine Punch BoardAntique Slot Machine Punch Board. In-house shipping available. Dimensions: 10 x 7 x 1See Sold Price
Oct 16Joe R. Pyle Complete Auctions & Real Estate1920's "Pin Up Girl" & Sure Prize & Elgin Watch Punch Board Trade Simulators$5(1 bid)
Oct 16Joe R. Pyle Complete Auctions & Real Estate1920's 2 Cigarette Punch Boards Radio punch board, and doll punch board Trade Simulators$5(1 bid)
Oct 16Joe R. Pyle Complete Auctions & Real Estate1920's "Pin Up Girl" Punch Board Trade Simulator$10(2 bids)
2 days LeftOreilly's Fine ArtA 1945-52 LADY LAVERY 20 POUND SPECIMEN BANKNOTE, Graded PCGS "Choice about new 58", hole punch€500