Sold2022Pair Ralph Lauren Blue Plaid Lounge ChairsPair of Ralph Lauren blue wool plaid upholstered lounge chairs by Henredon, down cushion with pillow seat, interior sidearm with button tufts, light wood stain legs, on casters Dimensions: 35 x 35 x 4See Sold Price
Sold2024Ralph Lauren Red Tufted Leather Chesterfield Chaise LoungeA Ralph Lauren red tufted leather chesterfield chaise lounge chair on heavy duty brass casters. Labled on the underside for Ralph Lauren.See Sold Price
Sold2021BROWN LEATHER UPHOLSTERED LOUNGE CHAIRAmerican, late 20th century. Ralph Lauren style leather upholstered arm chair with nail head details. Unmarked. Approx. h. 35.25", w. 32.5", d. 34".See Sold Price
2022Vintage Ralph Lauren Custom Button Tufted Wingback Lounge Chairs Newly Upholstered - PairVintage from the 1980s Materials: wood, leather, walnut Overall width: 37 inches Overall height: 44 inches Overall depth: 35 inches Seat height: 22 inches Description Vintage Ralph Lauren Custom ButtoSee Sold Price
Sold2020Upholster Chrome Leather Buckle Lounge Chairs PAIRAttributed to Ralph Lauren. Pair of custom made ottoman chairs. Features cylinder chrome feet with brown leather buckled strap accents and cylinder upholstered pillows that restrain to couch with chroSee Sold Price
Sold2024Ralph Lauren American Modernism Lounge Club ChairsA pair of Modernist Ralph Lauren designer Hudson St. lounge club chairs. Features a stainless steel tube frame, upholstered in ashby striped black with generously padded seat and backrest. Retains bluSee Sold Price
Sold2018Ralph Lauren Lounge Chair and OttomanOutstanding like new lounge chair and ottoman. Chrome plated steel, woven leather. Manufacturer's label to underside. Chair; 25 1/2w x 34d x 35 3/4h, ottoman; 25 1/2w x 18 3/4d x 20h.See Sold Price
Sold2022Ralph Lauren Lounge ChairRalph Lauren lounge chair, leather strap arms and legs, contemporary 21st c., signed on underside of bottom with "Ralph Lauren Home" label, 46 021962 350 is written on leather strap on underside of boSee Sold Price
2019Ralph Lauren Lounge ChairStained wood open armchair with woven back and seat by Ralph Lauren Home, 2000s.See Sold Price
Sold2019Ralph Lauren Lounge ChairStained wood open armchair with woven back and seat by Ralph Lauren Home, 2000s.See Sold Price
Sold2016Early 20th C. Upholstered Chaise Lounge ChairEarly 20th century chaise lounge chair, covered in green Italian silk upholstery, with tufted back, loose ruched, deluxe down filled cushion, tassel fringe, 37 1/2" h x 60" w x 31" d. Provenance: FromSee Sold Price
Sold2022FLORAL UPHOLSTERED CHAISE LOUNGE & CHAIRunsigned; Condition: fabric on cushion of chaise lounge discolored; each with overall dust accumulation and stains; the chair: 31 inches wide; 28 inches deep; 32 inches high; chaise: 30 1/2 inches widSee Sold Price
Sold2023Sgd. Ralph Lauren Chaise Lounge / Fainting CouchThe Chaise Lounge is in good overall condition. It has a tufted back. It measures 63 1/2" long, with the back measuring 31" high, and the main body measuring 29 1/2" wide (the back and arms measure 33See Sold Price
Sold2020UPHOLSTERED CHAISE LOUNGE CHAIRUPHOLSTERED CHAISE LOUNGE CHAIR. Height: 32 in. by Width: 35 in. by Depth: 64 in.See Sold Price
Sold2018UPHOLSTERED CHAISE LOUNGE CHAIRUPHOLSTERED CHAISE LOUNGE CHAIR, H 35", W 33", L 75" A newly upholstered chaise lounge chair, with nail head trim and standing on wood peg feet.See Sold Price
Sold2018RED SUEDE UPHOLSTERED CHAISE LOUNGE CHAIRWith movable head rest. 62" long x 25" wide x 34" tallSee Sold Price
Sold2017Floral Detailed Upholstered Chaise Lounge ChairFloral Detailed Chaise. Couch, lounge chair, living room decor, reclaimer, lounge couch. Tufted cushion. Contains tones of green, magenta, blue & yellow. Some tears and minor fading. Measures approx 8See Sold Price
Sold2018Floral Detailed Upholstered Chaise Lounge ChairFloral Detailed Chaise. Couch, lounge chair, living room decor, reclaimer, lounge couch. Tufted cushion. Contains tones of green, magenta, blue & yellow. Some tears and minor fading. Measures approx 8See Sold Price
Sold2018Ralph Lauren Upholstered Chair W PillowRalph Lauren Upholstered Chair W Pillow. Upholstered Arm Chair. Living room chair. A Ralph Lauren Chair Upholstered in brown, red, green, and pink linen fabric with large rose and leaf design. Comes wSee Sold Price
Sold20222 Ralph Lauren Lounge ChairsArtist/Designer; Manufacturer: Ralph Lauren Marking(s); notes: Lauren/Ralph Lauren plaque, label Country of origin; materials: USA; chromed metal, upholstery Dimensions (H, W, D): 34"h, 27"w, 39"d; 19See Sold Price
Sold2022PAIR RALPH LAUREN UPHOLSTERED CHAIRSSOME STAINING - PLEASE SEE PHOTOS. APPROX. 35" WIDE X 40" DEEP X 34" BACK HEIGHTSee Sold Price
Sold2016A Contemporary White Linen Upholstered Chaise LoungeContemporary White Linen Upholstered Chaise Lounge Chair. The arched tufted back above a elliptical shaped seat with pleated skirt, over all in white linen. Dimensions 32 1/2 x 53 x 32 inches (82.5 xSee Sold Price
Sold2020Oversized Faux Ostrich and Upholstered Chaise Lounge ChOversized Faux Ostrich and Upholstered Chaise Lounge Chair. -- Dimensions: H: 32.5 inches: W: 31 inches: D: 75 inches ---See Sold Price
7 days LeftJasper52Mid Century Modern Arthur Umanoff Sled Base Chrome Lounge Chair Newly Upholstered$2,200
7 days LeftJasper52Vintage Marge Carson Style Channel Back Chaise Lounge Newly Upholstered In "Crème-Latte" Mohair$3,000
5 days LeftBidhausBespoke Ebonized Barrel Back Lounge Chair Newly Upholstered in White Boucle USA 1970s$10(1 bid)