Sold2022Rare/Unusual Charm Bracelet of KeysRare & Unusual Charm Bracelet w/City Keys (Clarksville TN & New Orleans)See Sold Price
Sold201814KT GOLD CHARM BRACELET KEY COIN HEART SCALE & MOREGORGEOUS CHARM BRACELETPLEASE SEE PICS OF ALL THE CHARMSIRISH CLOVER - 18.35mmSCALE CHARM 21.90mmMEXICAN PESOS 1945 18.01MM W FRAMELONG KEY 34.15mmBEST PUZZLE FORM CHARM WITH HEART INNER 18.58mm longHSee Sold Price
Sold201723 PC VALENTINE / HEART COSTUME JEWELRY23 Pieces Valentines Day / Heart Costume Jewelry including a Dooney & Bourke Charm Bracelet. Key Chains, Bracelets, Necklaces, Brooches. All in good condition. Great lot for the dealer or collector. WSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Costume Jewelry Gilt Metal Charm BraceletVintage Costume Jewelry Gilt Metal Charm Bracelet. Skeleton key, shoe, ballet flats, trophy, etc. Measures 7.25 inches in length.See Sold Price
Sold2022vintage gold charm bracelet diary, skate, keys,++beautiful vintage gold color charm bracelet probably gold over base metal but no markings? has lot of great charms ladder, scissor, roller skate, heart, lie detector, keys, diary, roller all in beautiSee Sold Price
Sold201814kt. Gold Heart, Money Bag & Key Charm BraceletDurable chain Link Charms BraceletMoney Bag, Key, & Heart.7.5 inch / wearable length7.3 Grams.5.5mm wide links17 x 19mm heart14 x 11mm Money Bag20 x 9mm Key14kt yellow Gold.Secure & Comfortable claspSee Sold Price
Sold2024RARE Judith Ripka Sterling Silver Hearts & Key Charm Bracelet ValentinesComes in the Judith Ripka pouch. Key to my Heart Design with a CZ key and heart lock with 3 large removable heart pendants charms. Can be used on necklaces or the bracelet. One heart is large riaded mSee Sold Price
Sold2023Pair of Kate Webster artisan made antique button / typewriter key 'charm' bracelets. 8"L x 1/2"WPair of Kate Webster artisan made antique button / typewriter key 'charm' bracelets. 8"L x 1/2"W (type writer)See Sold Price
Sold20162 Maximal Art Gold Tone Charm BraceletsLot of 2 Maximal Art Charm Bracelets, with crown, key, pearl, and hearts. Size is 7 1/2" longSee Sold Price
Sold2023Kirks Folly Heavy charm bracelet, nautical cruise travel gold tone toggle.DESCRIPTION: Stamped KIRKS FOLLY. RARE Nautical ships, key heart charm bracelet. Crystals. Large toggle. Signed Kirks Folly. DIMENSIONS: 8" long.See Sold Price
Sold202118K Gold Charm Bracelet with 14K Heart Charm + Key18K Gold Charm Bracelet with 14K Heart Charm and Gold-Plated Key Total Weight 16.5g, Length 21cm Quantity: 1 Condition: GoodDimensions: x 21 x cm Weight: 16.5g Materials: 25707 25705See Sold Price
Sold2017STAINLESS STEEL BRACELET. DSMK. KEY CHARMGOLD-TONE HOOK CLOSURE WITH KEY CHARM. 2 1/2 X 2 1/4" I.D.See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage 14K Gold Greek Charm Bracelet CharmThis is a vintage Greek charm bracelet charm with a Greek Key and coin motif. 18mm diameter. It weighs a total of 2.5g.See Sold Price
Sold2022ANTIQUE 14kt GOLD CHARM BRACELETANTIQUE 14kt GOLD CHARM BRACELET WITH BIRD , HANDBAG, CRESCENT MOON, KEYS & 4 LEAF CLOVER - 1 /4" x 7 1/2" LONG ; 17gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2023VICTORIAN GOLD & GOLD FILLED JEWELRYIncludes 9K to 14K and gold filled necklaces, brooches, ring, mourning jewelry, a gold working compass, a charm bracelet with a heart locket and key, lockets, watch fobs and chain and merit medals. ToSee Sold Price
Sold2021Sterling and silver animal jewelryGrouping of sterling and silver animal jewelry to include: one scotty dog pin, one enameled horse pin, one cat with lift top and one cat in a basket charm, one bull key chain, and one charm bracelet wSee Sold Price
Sold2021A lot of two vintage charm bracelets2 approx. 7" long vintage charm bracelets. 1 is gold tone with keys, wire wrapped polished stone & heart charms. The other is silver tone w ocean theme charms. Both are in pre-owned condition.See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Coro Charm Bracelet, 1950's, 7", 11 CharmsVintage Coro Charm Bracelet, 1950's, 7", 11 Charms: Key; slippers; UR MY Sweetheart' ballerina; rocking chair; rotary phone; airplane, bell with clapper; plain heart with key; sail boat; puffy heart.See Sold Price
Sold2021JUICY COUTURE Black Velvet Cross Body Handbag - CleanJUICY COUTURE Black Velvet Cross Body Handbag - Clean. Extras include color heart shape stones bracelet; key chain, 2 key charms, key hole cover charm, letter J charm. Size: 8 in. x 7 in.See Sold Price
Sold2018LOUIS VUITTON - an 18ct gold charm bracelet. TheLOUIS VUITTON - an 18ct gold charm bracelet. The square-link chain, with padlock clasp, suspending a keys charm and a heart-shape locket. Clasp AF. Signed Louis Vuitton, Paris. French assay marks. LenSee Sold Price
Sold2020Keys Masonic Tag Beswick Bird BottleAlso included is hand colored litho signed, lighter, and charm braceletSee Sold Price
Sold2023(2) VINTAGE STERLING CHARM BRACELETS(1) Elco bracelet: Eiffel Tower, ankh, car keys, tambourine, "Key to Success", with safety chain, L-7 1/8", .71 ozt; (1) Italy bracelet: cat (missing rhinestones), open heart (missing stone), butterflSee Sold Price
Sold2024Amazing 18k Charm Bracelet w/ Platinum Gold & Diamond Charms Tiffany Heart Key ShamrockTitle: Amazing 18k Charm Bracelet w/ Platinum Gold & Diamond Charms Tiffany Heart Key Shamrock Description: Our customer said she bought the entire bracelet & all of the charms from Tiffany, however wSee Sold Price
Sold202214K GOLD CHARM BRACELET WITH CHARMS14K Yellow Gold Link Bracelet, with (30) assorted charms, to include: cocktail shaker with a devil inside, owls head with diamond eyes, wheelbarrow, key, enameled globe, beer mug, enameled cigarette pSee Sold Price
4 days LeftM.J. Stasak Jr. Auction and Appraisal ServiceGold and Gold-Filled Charm Bracelet$62(2 bids)
5 days LeftPacific Global AuctionTiffany Sterling Silver Enamel Love Notes Logo Charm Bracelet Blue$1
4 days LeftThe Heritage Gallery at Sayville Antiques, IncVintage Sterling Silver Religious 11 Charm Bracelet$250(4 bids)
4 days LeftLeonard Auction, a division of The Leonard CompanyBvlgari 18k White Gold Allegra Pendant and 18k White Gold Charm Bracelet$1,700(4 bids)
5 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Turquoise Native American Fred Harvey Era Sterling Silver Charm Bracelet$76