Sold2023Frederic Remington, "Bronco Buster"Frederic Remington (Am., 1861-1909), "Bronco Buster", bronze recast by American Bronze Works, includes certificate of authenticity, edition 35/100 height 24 in. x width 19 in. x depth 11 in.See Sold Price
Sold2017KAWS (American, b. 1974)No Reply, 2015; Two screenprints in colors (from portfolio of 10); Both signed, dated and numbered 34/100; 35" x 22 7/8" (sheet, each); Provenance: Private Collection, New YorkSee Sold Price
Sold2016Rufino Tamayo (Mexican, 1899-1991) 'Sol y Luna'Rufino Tamayo (Mexican, 1899-1991) 'Sol y Luna' 1990 Mixografia ed. 45 of 100; 35 x 37 (in) Signed in pencil R Tamayo, lower rightSee Sold Price
Sold2016KAWS (American, b. 1974)No Reply, 2015; Screenprint in colors; Signed, dated and numbered 50/100; 35" x 23" (sheet); Provenance: Private Collection, New YorkSee Sold Price
Sold2015Chinese Natural Hetian Jade Statue - Teacher & StudentHand Carved Chinese Natural White Hetian Jade Statue - Teacher & Student Dimension: 170*100*35(mm)6.69*3.94*1.38(in) Weight 1.89 lbs/859 g Tips about Chinese Hetian Nephrite Jade Hetian jade is a nephSee Sold Price
Sold2023Paul Jouve (French, 1878-1973), Owl, sigPaul Jouve (French, 1878-1973), Owl, signed l.r., lithograph No.60/100, 35 by 46cm, with a lithograph of an eagle head, 46 by 35cm, both framed (2). Note: Artist Resale Rights applySee Sold Price
Sold2016Superb Chinese Natural Jade Statue - Sage In BoatSuperb Chinese Natural Jade Statue - Sage In Boat Dimension: 160*100*35(mm) 6.3*3.94*1.38(in) Weight 1.19 lbs/542 g The total weight does not include the base. The base is included after you have wonSee Sold Price
Sold2021Peters Rustless Full Cartridge Boxes PlusLot of ten including the following Rustless boxes of 20: Krag/Winchester 30-40; plus Mauser 8mm; plus Remington .35. Also the following Rustless boxes of 50: Winchester .44 (44-40); plus S&W Special .See Sold Price
Sold2015Chinese Natural Hetian Jade Statue - Kongzi & StudentHand Carved Chinese Natural Hetian Jade Statue - Kongzi & Student Dimension: 140*100*35(mm) 5.51*3.94*1.38(in) Weight 1.66 lbs/754 g Tips about Chinese Hetian Nephrite Jade Hetian jade is a nephrite jSee Sold Price
Sold2023Nicholas Krushenick 1980 orig serigraph Blue HillKrushenick, Nicholas, (American 1929-1999), Blue Hill, 1980, silkscreen printed in four colors on Somerset paper, pencil signed, dated, and numbered 54/100 from an edition of 100, 35 x 25 inches imageSee Sold Price
Sold2015Chinese Natural Hetian Jade Statue - Sages & Pine TreeChinese Natural Hetian Jade Statue - Sages & Pine Tree Dimension: 155*100*35(mm) 6.10*3.94*1.38(in) Weight 1.73 lbs/786g Tips about Chinese Hetian Nephrite Jade Hetian jade is a nephrite jade and is rSee Sold Price
2015Chinese Natural Hetian Jade Statue - Dragon & PeanutHand Carved Chinese Natural Hetian Jade Statue - Dragon & Peanut Dimension: 140*100*35 (mm)5.51*3.94*1.38 (in) Weight 1.28 lbs/581 g Tips about Chinese Hetian Nephrite Jade Hetian jade is a nephrite jSee Sold Price
Sold2016Stewart R. Browne Work Lamp for Hazardous ConditionsStewart R. Browne type N-1, model XP-100 lamp assembly—explosion proof. Spec MIL-L-4020. Bakelite hanging work lamp with bulb intact. Dimensions: Lamp - 20.00 " H See Sold Price
Sold2021Colleen Browning (Irish/American, 1918 - 2003)Lithograph. Signed, titled and numbered in pencil. Edition 100. 35 1/2 x 23 5/8 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2020Dorothy Dennison (American 1908 - 1994)Lithograph. Signed and numbered in pencil. Edition of 100. 35 1/4 x 23 1/2 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2020Colleen Browning (Irish/American 1918 - 2003)"Window". Lithograph. Signed and numbered in pencil. Edition of 100. 35 1/2 x 23 5/8 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2022Print signed DeCastro 37/100, 35" x 24", "Mother".(No Glass)Print signed DeCastro 37/100, 35" x 24", "Mother".(No Glass)See Sold Price
Sold2022Lithograph Landscape Beautiful Signed And NumberedLandscape scene with water signed by the artist can not make out signature also numbered 30/100 35" x 42 " framed under plastic the plastic has many scratches in it but the lithograph is goodSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lithograph landscape beautiful signed and numberedLandscape scene with water signed by the artist can not make out signature also numbered 30/100 35" x 42 " framed under plastic the plastic has many scratches in it but the lithograph is goodSee Sold Price
SoldRemington Model 141 Gamemaster - .35 Remington - FFL C&RHere we have a Remington Model 141 GameMaster chambered for 35 Remington. The bore is in excellent condition with robust, crisp rifling lands. The finish is good with some small spots of patina. InspeSee Sold Price
Sold2016Vintage Moroccan Kilim: 3'3" x 3'5" (100 x 105 cm)Vintage Moroccan Kilim, Morocco: 3'3" x 3'5" (100 x 105 cm). Prov: private Colorado collection.See Sold Price
Sold60 Pieces of Remington .222 Rem Mag - Primed Brass - C222MGThis lot contains 60 Pieces of Remington .222 Rem Mag - Primed Brass - C222MG - 3 Boxes of 20. THIS ITEM IS AS PICTURED WITH NO FURTHER ATTACHMENTS. ALL SALES ARE FINAL. PLEASE REFER TO THE AUCSee Sold Price
SoldTwo Boxes (20ct ea.) - Remington .222 REM MAG Unprimed Brass Cases - 40 Cases TotalThis lot contains two 20 count boxes of Remington .222 Remington Magnum unprimed brass cartridge cases. 40 cases total. THIS ITEM IS AS PICTURED WITH NO FURTHER ATTACHMENTS. ALL SALES ARE FINALSee Sold Price
Sold100 Remington Unprimed Brass .260 RemingtonThis lot contains 2 bags of Remington brand unprimed brass casings for the .260 Remington cartridge. 50ct per bag. THIS ITEM IS AS PICTURED WITH NO FURTHER ATTACHMENTS. ALL SALES ARE FINAL. PLEASE REFSee Sold Price
4 days LeftForum AuctionsGolden Cockerel Press.- Flinders (Matthew) Narrative of his Voyage in the Schooner Francis: 1798..,£450