Sold2023Rene Lalique for Worth, an En Croisier gRene Lalique for Worth, an En Croisier glass perfume bottle, model Worth Perfume 8, designed circa 1935, polished with blue staining, relief moulded marks R Lalique, Made in France, 6.5cm highSee Sold Price
Sold2022Rene Lalique for Worth, a Je Reviens 10Rene Lalique for Worth, a Je Reviens 10 glass perfume display bottle, model Worth Perfume 33, designed circa 1933 and 1952, opaque blue reeded stopper, on chrome display stand, relief moulded marks RSee Sold Price
Sold2022Rene Lalique for Worth, an Imprudence glRene Lalique for Worth, an Imprudence glass perfume bottle, model Worth Perfume 1, designed circa 1938, moulded marks R Lalique, French Bottle, with original box, 9.5cm highSee Sold Price
Sold2022Rene Lalique for Worth, a Sans Adieu greRene Lalique for Worth, a Sans Adieu green glass perfume bottle, model Worth Perfume 6, designed circa 1929, relief moulded marks R Lalique France, incised 696, 6.3cm highSee Sold Price
Sold2022Rene Lalique for Worth, a Vers Le Jour 2Rene Lalique for Worth, a Vers Le Jour 2 amber glass perfume bottle, model Worth Perfume 5, designed circa 1927, frosted stopper, relief moulded marks Worth, Paris France, 5.5cm highSee Sold Price
Sold2022Rene Lalique for Worth, a Vers Toi glassRene Lalique for Worth, a Vers Toi glass perfume bottle, model Worth Perfume 7, designed circa 1933, relief moulded Worth, marked R Lalique Made in France, incised 336, 5cm highSee Sold Price
Sold2023Rene Lalique "Sans Adieu" Perfume BottleRene Lalique for Worth "Sans Adieu" (No Goodbys), green glass perfume bottle and stopper. Circa 1929 - (bottle # 612) (Lalique - 18) Provenance: single owner lifetime collection from Jacksonville, FLSee Sold Price
Sold20231944 Lalique for Worth 'Requete' Bottle1944 Rene Lalique for Worth 'Requete' Glass Perfume Bottle. Polished with blue enamel border, moulded mark Lalique France (Lalique - 38) Provenance: single owner lifetime collection from Jacksonville,See Sold Price
Sold2023Rene Lalique Renaud and Worth Requette Perfume Bottles (Damage)Damage to the neck of both bottles and one of the stoppers. See photos for details. Most items are used or vintage and may show wear commensurate with age and use. Please inspect photos carefully as tSee Sold Price
Sold2024Rene Lalique JE Reviens - Worth Perfume BottlesRene Lalique JE Reviens - Worth Perfume Bottle with mini perfume 2 fluid oz with 1/8 fluid oz. Comes with original box. (Lalique - 85)See Sold Price
Sold2022Rene Lalique, a Chamarandes opalescent gRene Lalique, a Chamarandes opalescent glass vase, model 974, designed circa 1926, polished and frosted with blue staining, engraved marks R Lalique France, 19.8cm highSee Sold Price
Sold2022Rene Lalique "Imprudence" Glass Perfume BottleDESCRIPTION: Rene Lalique perfume bottle for Worth titled "Imprudence" featuring a honeycomb design with silvered tones along protruding rims. Features original label along the underside reading "ImprSee Sold Price
Sold2022Rene Lalique, a Malesherbes green jade gRene Lalique, a Malesherbes green jade glass vase, model 1014, designed circa 1927, white stained leaves, engraved mark R Lalique France, 23cm highSee Sold Price
Sold2022Rene Lalique for Houbigant, a Violette gRene Lalique for Houbigant, a Violette glass perfume bottle, model Houbigant Perfume 1, designed circa 1919, polished with blue staining, moulded mark R Lalique, paper label Chypre Houbigant, 8.2cm hiSee Sold Price
Sold2017A RENE LALIQUE 'LILAS' PERFUME BOTTLE FOR WORTHThe brown stained daisy covered bottle signed R. Lalique embossed on the underside of the base. Measures 2.75 x 1.5 inches. We happily provide seamless in-house packing and shipping services on nearlySee Sold Price
Sold2022RENÉ LALIQUE (1860-1945)RENÉ LALIQUE (1860-1945) Petit guéridon, en amarante, plateau carré orné d'une épaisse dalle de verre à motif de marguerites (non signé), présentant une petiteSee Sold Price
Sold2023Rene Lalique 'JE Reviens' Perfume BottleRene Lalique 'JE Reviens' Perfume Bottle - Worth - Flacon - has a blue twist stopper - circa 1932 (Lalique - 35) Provenance: single owner lifetime collection from Jacksonville, FL - Entire collectionSee Sold Price
Sold2022Rene Lalique for Forvil, a Cinq Fleurs gRene Lalique for Forvil, a Cinq Fleurs glass perfume bottle, model Forvil Perfume 2, designed circa 1924, polished and frosted with gray staining, moulded marks R Lalique Paris France, 10.5cm highSee Sold Price
Sold2018RENE LALIQUE French Crystal Vase. Clear frosted gRENE LALIQUE French Crystal Vase. Clear frosted glass with lily of the valley motif. Engraved R. Lalique France. 86?989-- Dimensions: H: 6 inches: W: 5 inches: D: 5 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2022RENÉ LALIQUE (1860-1945)RENÉ LALIQUE (1860-1945) Carafe modèle "Delvaux" en verre à décor de guirlandes végétales émaillées noir et or, probablement par Suzanne Lalique. SignSee Sold Price
Sold2022RENÉ LALIQUE (1860-1945)RENÉ LALIQUE (1860-1945) Rare et importante carafe en verre soufflé-moulé de couleur bleue (bleu coty), modèle "Ledru" créé entre 1910 et 1912 à décorSee Sold Price
Sold2019Art Nouveau Rene Lalique Emerald PinMETAL: 18K gold GEMSTONE(S): emerald approx. 1.80 carats MEASUREMENTS: 1-5/8 x 1-3/4 inches WEIGHT: 12.30 g. Signed: LALIQUEPROPERTY OF A DISTINGUISHED LADY FROM MAINESee Sold Price
Sold2023Rene LALIQUE (1860 - 1945) vase decorated with guis on a light yellow backgroundRene LALIQUE (1860 - 1945) vase decorated with guis on a light yellow background - Weight: 950 g - Shipping available - Region: france - Sizes: H 170 MM D 170 MM - At first glance: very good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2022(2 Pc) Rene Lalique "Sans Adieu" Perfume BottlesDESCRIPTION: Two Lalique green glass perfume bottles for WORTH, 'Sans Adieu', decorated with honey comb stopper over a cylindrical body. Designed 1929 with molded R. Lalique France on the underside anSee Sold Price
May 18Nadeau's Auction GalleryRene Lalique "Perruches" Opalescent Glass Vase Stained Blue$2,000(1 bid)
BonhamsRENE LALIQUE (1860-1945)'MONNAIE DU PAPE' GLASS VASE WITH PATINA, France, designed 1914, molded ...$420(2 bids)
May 23South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncLarge Rene LALIQUE Frosted Crystal Art Deco Style Rooster Sculpture$12(3 bids)