Sold2022(2 Pc) Rene Lalique "Sans Adieu" Perfume BottlesDESCRIPTION: Two Lalique green glass perfume bottles for WORTH, 'Sans Adieu', decorated with honey comb stopper over a cylindrical body. Designed 1929 with molded R. Lalique France on the underside anSee Sold Price
Sold2016LALIQUE; WORTHTwo "Sans Adieu" perfume bottles with tapered, ribbed stoppers in green glass, France, early 20th c.; Both marked; Taller: 5 1/2" x 1 1/4" dia.; Provenance: From the Collection of Lolita G. and DonaldSee Sold Price
Sold20222 Rene Lalique Perfume Bottles2 Rene Lalique perfume bottles, frosted and clear, includes 'Deux Fleurs' with original label (3.5"H x 3 5/8"L x 1"W) and 'Samoa' (2.5"H x 3"L x 3"W), etched on underside. Condition report: good condiSee Sold Price
Sold2021R. Lalique "Sans Adieu" Perfume Bottle.R. Lalique "Sans Adieu" perfume bottle for Worth, circa 1929, in green glass on Chrome and Wood stand, part of original black ribbon still attached to base lip. Molded "R. Lalique" and "France" on botSee Sold Price
Sold2022(2Pc) Lalique Soap Dish & Perfume in BoxesDESCRIPTION: (2Pc) Lalique perfume bottle in box, lidded soap dish with perfumed soap in original box as well. Both have foliage depictions over frosted finish throughout. Etched "Lalique France". (1)See Sold Price
Sold2022(2 Pc) Lalique Crystal Perfume Bottles SetDESCRIPTION: (2 Pc) A Lalique crystal perfume bottles grouping set. This set includes: One (1) Lalique crystal "Deux Fleurs (Two Flowers)" perfume bottle; and one (1) Lalique crystal perfume bottle wiSee Sold Price
Sold20222 PC. HOFFMAN & LALIQUE PERFUME BOTTLES2 PC. HOFFMAN & LALIQUE PERFUME BOTTLES: Comprising; 1- Austrian Joseph Hoffman perfume bottle with stopper, having a Fairy & Cherub motif. 1 Lalique perfume bottle, of tapered square form. Etched witSee Sold Price
Sold2021(2 Pc) Lalique Glass Perfume BottlesDESCRIPTION: Two Lalique glass perfume bottles decorated with frosted glass bodys and moulded leaf designs, one bottle has some perfume contents inside. CIRCA: 20th Cent. ORIGIN: France DIMENSIONS: H:See Sold Price
Sold2023(2 Pc) Lalique Crystal Perfume Bottle And Ring HolderDESCRIPTION: Two Lalique crystal glass pieces-one a perfume bottle featuring a stopper decorated with a bell flower design, one a ring holder featuring a frosted swan design at its center. Each pieceSee Sold Price
Sold20182pc LALIQUE 'COEUR-JOLE' PERFUME BOTTLES2 Lalique French crystal perfume bottles having frosted glass bodies and lobes heart design. Each marked to underside. Largest measures 5 3/4" (14.6cm) height.See Sold Price
Sold20172pc LALIQUE CRYSTAL PERFUME BOTTLES w ANEMONETwo Lalique France crystal perfume bottles with frosted anemone flower stoppers. Largest measures 6 3/4" (16cm) height.See Sold Price
Sold2022(2 Pc) Lalique "Nilang" Miniature Perfume BottlesDESCRIPTION: (2 Pc) Lalique "Nilang" miniature perfume bottles. This set includes: (1) Lalique "Nilang" miniature perfume bottle. 4.5 ml. (1) Lalique "Nilang" three miniature Eau de Toilette scent botSee Sold Price
Sold2023R Lalique "San Adieu" for Worth Perfume BottleR Lalique "San Adieu" for Worth Perfume Bottle. Circa 1929 - Emerald Green Glass (Lalique - 43) Provenance: single owner lifetime collection from Jacksonville, FL - Entire collection has been donatedSee Sold Price
Sold2022(2 Pc) Lalique Crystal "Moulin Rouge" & "Martine" Perfume BottlesDESCRIPTION: (2 Pc) A Lalique crystal perfume bottles grouping set. This set includes: One (1) Lalique crystal "Moulin Rouge" perfume bottle; and one (1) Lalique crystal “Martine” perfumeSee Sold Price
Sold2022(2 Pc) Lalique Crystal "Deux Fleurs" & "Samoa" Perfume BottlesDESCRIPTION: (2 Pc) A Lalique crystal perfume bottles grouping set. This set includes: One (1) Lalique crystal "Deux Fleurs (Two Flowers)" perfume bottle; and one (1) Lalique crystal “Samoa&rdquSee Sold Price
Sold20172 LALIQUE Crystal Sans la Nuit Perfume Bottles. B2 LALIQUE Crystal Sans la Nuit Perfume Bottles. Bulbous French crystal bottles with round stoppers with crescent moons. Both decorated with raised 3D stars. Smaller bottle has crescent moon and star sSee Sold Price
Sold2022(2 Pc) Lalique "Les Elves & L'Air du Temps" Perfume BottlesDESCRIPTION: (2 Pc) A Pair of Lalique perfume bottles. This set includes: one (1) Lalique crystal "Les Elfes" (The Elves) Parfum factice dummy perfume bottle. Signed "Lalique France" and numbered FAC1See Sold Price
Sold2022(2 Pc) Lalique Nina Ricci "Coeur Joie" Perfume BottlesDESCRIPTION: (2 Pc) A pair of Lalique Nina Ricci "Coeur Joie" 6/7 oz. and miniature perfume bottles. CIRCA: 20th Century ORIGIN: France. DIMENSIONS: H: 1 1/2" to 3". Have a similar item to sell? ContaSee Sold Price
Sold2023(2) Lalique Nina Ricci "Coeur Joie" Perfume Bottle(2) Rene Lalique Nina Ricci "Coeur Joie" Perfume Bottle. Marked on the underside "Made in France by Lalique". (Lalique - 30/31) Provenance: single owner lifetime collection from Jacksonville, FL - EntSee Sold Price
Sold2022(2 Pc) Lalique "L'Air du Temps" Nina Ricci Perfume BottlesDESCRIPTION: (2 Pc) A Pair of Lalique crystal "LAir du Temps" factice display perfume bottles for Nina Ricci. Designed with a double dove birds stopper. Marked "Lalique" on the underside. CIRCA: 20thSee Sold Price
Sold2018French Rene Lalique "Helene 2" perfume bottleFrench Rene Lalique "Helene 2" perfume bottle, having a frosted to clear body with figural reserves depicting females in alternating poses, underside marked R. Lalique, 5.5"hSee Sold Price
5 days LeftAkiba Galleries(2 Pc) “Forever Amber� & "Nicole Miller" Factice Display Perfume Bottles$25
5 days LeftAkiba Galleries(3 Pc) Antique French Enamel Champleve & Glass Vanity Dresser Set$25(1 bid)
4 days LeftHudson Valley Auctioneers LLC Beacon NY2 vintage perfume bottles, 1950's "Momoire Cherie" in frosted crystal glass 5" tall & a rare Factice$130(3 bids)