Sold2022TIFFANY STUDIOS NAUTICAL INKWELL.A lovely inkwell by Tiffany Studios. The inkwell is made of bronze with a heavy verdigris patina. It features a nautical motif with depictions of various boats around the sides of the inkwell. The hinSee Sold Price
Sold2015Tiffany Studios Nautical Desk Box.2 1/2" x 2" x 4 1/4" Signed Tiffany Studios 1845. Scarce.See Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany Studios Nautical inkwell, #1842Tiffany Studios Nautical inkwell, #1842 New York, New York bronze, glass stamped marks 5 1/8"w x 4 1/8"d x 2 7/8"hSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany Studios "Nautical" Blotter EndsTiffany Studios"Nautical" Blotter Endscirca 1910patinated bronzeeach impressed "Tiffany Studios, New York, 1841"12 1/4 x 2 1/4 inches (each)See Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany Studios letter rackTiffany StudiosNautical letter rackNew York, NYbronzeimpressed mark7"h x 11"wSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany Studios notepad holderTiffany StudiosNautical notepad holderNew York, NYbronzeimpressed mark4.75"w x 7.5"lSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany Studios pen trayTiffany StudiosNautical pen trayNew York, NYbronzeimpressed mark9.5"h x 3"wSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany Studios #1845 Nautical Desk Set c1910sTiffany Studios #1845 Nautical Desk Set c1910s. Signed. Excellent original patina. Desk Blotter pad 24"w x 19 3/8". Paper pad holder 7.5"h x 4.75"w. Box 4 3/8"w x 2 5/8" x 2.25"h. Spend $7500 or moreSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany Studios Pine Needle Cigar Humidorbronze with dark brown patina laid over green slag glass panels, the interior lined with cedar, with shield-shaped escutcheon and original "Pinecone" key; stamped "Tiffany Studios / New York", and "99See Sold Price
Sold2024Tiffany Studios New York Art Deco Greek Key Bronze Pen TrayA gorgeous Art Deco bronze pen tray featuring a Greek key design By Tiffany Studios (signed to the underside) New York, USA, Early 20th Century Measures: 9.5"W x 3.25"D x 0.38"H Good original vintageSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany Studios "Greek Key" Table LampTiffany Studios "Greek Key" Table Lamp circa 1910 leaded glass, patinated bronze with an "Old English" base shade impressed "Tiffany Studios, New York, 1916" base impressed "Tiffany Studios, New York,See Sold Price
Sold2018Tiffany Studios Greek Key Table Lamp.Tiffany Studios table lamp has leaded glass shade with a Greek key border surrounding the skirt set against a nicely mottled green glass geometric background. The Greek key band is done in amber glassSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany Studios, Greek Key table lampTiffany Studios Greek Key table lamp USA, c. 1910leaded glass, patinated bronze 23 h × 16 dia in (58 × 41 cm) Lamp features a Library Standard base with pod design. MarkeSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany Studios ''Greek Key'' Table LampTiffany Studios ''Greek Key'' Table Lamp 25''x20.25''. Exceptional original leaded glass lamp with bronze three-light model 362 base. Shade is marked ''TIFFANY STUDIOS NEW YORK 1916'' on inner rim. BaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany Studios, Greek Key table lampTiffany Studios Greek Key table lamp USA, c. 1910leaded glass, patinated bronze 26.5 h × 20 dia in (67 × 51 cm) Lamp features a Ribbed Library base. Marked to shade 'TIFFSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany Studios, Greek Key table lampTiffany Studios Greek Key table lamp USA, c. 1910leaded glass, patinated bronze 26.5 h × 20 dia in (67 × 51 cm) Lamp features an Old English base. Marked to shade 'TIFFANSee Sold Price
Sold2018TIFFANY STUDIOS Greek Key table lampTIFFANY STUDIOS Greek Key table lamp, New York, early 20th C.; Patinated bronze, leaded slag glass, three sockets; Base stamped TIFFANY STUDIOS NEW YORK 583, metal TIFFANY STUDIOS NEW YORK 1444 tag toSee Sold Price
Sold2022A GOOD TIFFANY STUDIOS GREEK KEY TABLE LAMPA GOOD TIFFANY STUDIOS GREEK KEY TABLE LAMP C. 1910. The 20-inch diameter conical leaded glass shade banded with Greek Key pattern over a geometric field and with typical thin gilt leading and resSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany Studios, Greek Key table lampTiffany Studios Greek Key table lamp USA, c. 1910leaded glass, patinated bronze 23.5 h x 16 dia in (60 x 41 cm) Lamp features a Library Standard base.Impressed to base 'TIFFANY STUDIOSSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany Studios, Greek Key table lampTiffany Studios Greek Key table lamp USA, c. 1910leaded glass, patinated bronze 22.25 h x 16 dia in (57 x 41 cm) Lamp features a Colonial Library Standard base.Impressed to shade 'TIFFASee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany Studios, Greek Key table lampTiffany Studios Greek Key table lamp USA, c. 1910leaded glass, patinated bronze 26 h x 20 dia in (66 x 51 cm) Lamp features a Colonial Library Standard base.Marked to tag on shade 'TIFFSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany Studios, Greek Key table lampTiffany Studios Greek Key table lamp USA, c. 1910leaded glass, patinated bronze 26.5 h × 20 dia in (67 × 51 cm) Lamp features a Colonial Library Standard base.Marked to metaSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany Studios, Greek Key table lampTiffany Studios Greek Key table lamp USA, c. 1910leaded glass, patinated and gilt bronze 21.75 h x 16 dia in (55 x 41 cm) Lamp features a Double Scroll (Wave) base.Impressed to shade 'TSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany Studios, Greek Key table lampTiffany Studios Greek Key table lamp USA, c. 1910leaded glass, patinated bronze 21.5 h × 16 dia in (55 × 41 cm) Lamp features a Double Scroll base. Marked to shade 'TIFFASee Sold Price
3 days LeftFontaine's Auction GalleryTiffany Glass & Decorating Co. "The Good Shepherd" Window$30,000
3 days LeftFontaine's Auction GalleryTiffany Glass & Decorating Co., Pair of "Alpha" & "Omega" Windows$60,000
6 days LeftToomey & Co. AuctioneersTiffany Studios / Tiffany Glass & Decorating Co., Early Saucer table lamp base$800(2 bids)