Sold2017Heintz Sterling on Bronze Green Grapevine LampHeintz sterling on bronze lamp with cutout grapevine design. Unsigned. New mica. Color added to original green patina. 10″h x 8.5″d. We box and ship ourselves, to keep shipping costs low.See Sold Price
Sold2017Arts & Crafts Revere lamp, Pine Needle, caramel glass,Arts and Crafts Revere Manufactory filigree and slag glass table lamp in attribution. The 14 1/2 inch octagonal shade with beaded trim and Eiffel tower hexagonal base each display pierced pine needleSee Sold Price
Sold201816.5 in. Leaded Grapevine Lamp Shade16.5 in. Leaded Grapevine Lamp Shade. 16.5 in. dia. shade has a trumpeted crown and geometric brick pattern top in caramel slag glass, the border has 12 leaded grape clusters overlaid on large cranberSee Sold Price
Sold2021Art Glass Grapevine Lamp c1920sArt Glass Grapevine Lamp c1920s. Unsigned. Several broken glass pieces. Excellent original patina. 22"h x 17"w x 12"d. Spend $5000 or more at this auction and all of your SHIPPING IS FREE within the lSee Sold Price
Sold2022Stonco Service Station Revere LampCanadian. 1940s. Porcelain shade. A 1.5" hole in the shade has been patched. Complete with post, socket and shade mounting harp. Marked, "Stonco Eliz., N.J. Made in USA" on socket shroud. Shade 16 x 2See Sold Price
Sold2022Porcelain Service Station Revere LampsCanadian. 1940s. Steel posts with porcelain shades. Unrestored. Each with correct cast harp and shade setup on posts. Shade diameter 20". Total height 90" each.See Sold Price
Sold2018ANTIQUE PAIRPOINT PUFFY GRAPE LAMPPuffy reverse painted lampshade (with crack) on a gilt metal grapevine lamp base. The shade measures 15" wide with a 12" metal rim. The base measures 15" tall without shade.See Sold Price
Sold2022Murano Art Glass Grape LampItalian grapevine lamp with (5) bunches of colored and vaseline glass grapes, each covering a light, and tinted leaves, suspended from a bronze "tree" mounted to a wooden base. Several leaves have losSee Sold Price
Sold2022Murano Art Glass Grape LampItalian blown glass grapevine lamp with bunch of grapes, tinted leaves, and ruby bullicante and gold aventurine base. 15"h x 12"w x 7"d **Please Note: This item is NOT eligible for in-house shipping.See Sold Price
Sold2018Heintz Art Metal lampHeintzArtMetal Grapevine lamp Buffalo, NY bronze, sterlingsilver, mica mark obscured 10.5"h x 8.5"diaSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany Studios Blown Glass "Grapevine" Desk LampTiffany StudiosBlown Glass "Grapevine" Desk Lampcirca 1910patinated bronze, Favrile glasswith a "Harp" basebase impressed "Tiffany Studios, New York, 419"13 in. high, 6 3See Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany Studios Bronze and Glass Harp 'Grapevine' Table LampTiffany Studios Bronze and Glass Harp 'Grapevine' Table Lamp Stamped mark and no. 424. 17 1/2 x 6 1/4 in. Property from a Private New York CollectionSee Sold Price
Sold2024A Tiffany style leaded glass and patinated bronze Grapevine table lampA Tiffany style leaded glass and patinated bronze Grapevine table lamp, shade marked indistinctly 'KYCKELHAHN', 25.5"h x 18"diaSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany Studios "Grapevine" Desk LampTiffany Studios"Grapevine" Desk Lampcirca 1910with an adjustable baseslag glass, patinated bronzeshade unsignedbase signed "Tiffany Studios, New York, 427"15 ½ in. high, 7 ¼ inSee Sold Price
Sold2016TIFFANY STUDIOS Grapevine desk lampTIFFANY STUDIOS Grapevine desk lamp with adjustable blown-out shade, New York, 1900s Patinated bronze, blown glass, single socket Stamped TIFFANY STUDIOS NEW YORK 419 12 1/2" x 9"See Sold Price
Sold2021Heintz Sterling on Bronze Grapevine Overlay Lamp c1915Heintz Sterling on Bronze Grapevine Overlay Lamp c1915. An unusual form that rarely surfaces. Unsigned. Excellent original green patina. 14.25"h x 9.5"d. Spend $5000 or more at this auction and all ofSee Sold Price
Sold2016Tiffany bronze and glass Grapevine desk lampreticulated grapevine shade with four slag glass panels, impressed "Tiffany Studios New York 552," 8 1/2 in. H.See Sold Price
Sold2017Riviere Grapevine Table LampCirca 1920's, 4 sided green slag glass with grapevine metal design table lamp by Riviere, not signed, one panel on top crown has crack, one support bracket resoldered, in working order, base also illuSee Sold Price
Sold2019Saturday Evening Girls - Paul Revere Pottery Lamp c1920Saturday Evening Girls - Paul Revere Pottery Lamp with it's original ceramic base. Signed with paper label. Hand-woven shade custom made 20+ years ago. Original fittings. Perfect condition. 13.5"h x 9See Sold Price
Sold2020Art Deco Helen Dryden Revere Masque Lamp ChromeArt Deco Revere Masque, designed by Helen Dryden lady's head boudoir lamp chrome / chromed metal, stylized female face. 10.25" H x 3.5" diameter base.See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Grapevine Leaded Lamp With BaseVintage Grapevine Leaded Lamp With Base. Polished Metal base. Shade is grapevine and berry motif. Measures whole 29 H x 24.5 D in. In great condition , only one small hairline, otherwise excellent conSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Metal Light Lamp. Grapevine with Glass Bead "GrVintage Metal Light Lamp. Grapevine with Glass Bead "Grape" Shade.-- Dimensions: H: 19 inches: W: 13 inches: D: 70 inches ---See Sold Price
Nov 12J. Greenstein & Co., Inc.A LARGE HANUKKAH LAMP. Warsaw, c. 1890. On four claw feet. Backplate decorated with two lions$150