Sold2016Richard ORLINSKI (Né en 1966)Richard ORLINSKI (Né en 1966) "KONG TONO" Sculpture originale en polyrésine noire, signée et numérotée 3/50. Haut. 110 cm - Larg. 61 cm - Prof. 25 cm Un certificat de l'artiste sera remis à l'acSee Sold Price
Sold2022Richard ORLINSKI (Né en 1966)MAN N°5 Sculpture en bronze à patine doré, signée et numérotée à 8 exemplaires sur un cartel Hauteur : 100 cm.Bronze sculpture with gilded patina, signed and numbered in 8 copiesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Richard ORLINSKI (Né en 1966)MAN N°6 Sculpture en bronze à patine doré, signée et numérotée à 8 exemplaires sur un cartel Hauteur : 100 cm.Bronze sculpture with gilded patina, signed and numbered in 8 copiesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Richard ORLINSKI (Né en 1966)MAN N°3 Sculpture en bronze à patine doré, signée et numérotée à 8 exemplaires sur un cartel Hauteur : 100 cm.Bronze sculpture with gilded patina, signed and numbered in 8 copiesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Richard ORLINSKI (Né en 1966)MAN N°1 Sculpture en bronze à patine doré, signée et numérotée à 8 exemplaires sur un cartel Hauteur : 100 cm Un certificat d’authenticité sera remis à l’acqu�See Sold Price
Sold2022Richard ORLINSKI (Né en 1966)MAN N°4 Sculpture en bronze à patine doré, signée et numérotée à 8 exemplaires sur un cartel Hauteur : 100 cm.Bronze sculpture with gilded patina, signed and numbered in 8 copiesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Richard ORLINSKI (Né en 1966)MAN N°2 Sculpture en bronze à patine doré, signée et numérotée à 8 exemplaires sur un cartel Hauteur : 100 cm Bronze sculpture with gilded patina, signed and numbered in 8 copiesSee Sold Price
Sold2024CHINESE WARRING STATES PERIOD GOLD AND SILVER CATTLEH. 18 cm. L. 21 cm. Weight. 1700 gram.See Sold Price
2021CELADON DOUBLE-SERIES JARS, THE WESTERN JIN DYNASTY,CELADON DOUBLE-SERIES JARS, THE WESTERN JIN DYNASTY, CHINA, FROM AN SIYUAN COLLECTION H. 9.5 cm. Diam. 18 cm. Western Jin Dynasty Yue ware Rope Furnace Size: Diameter 13.5cm Height 9.5cm Appearance: ASee Sold Price
Sold2022Qianlong scholar sealed blueish tripot washerH: 2.9 in. (7.5 cm) L: 6.6 in. (16.7 cm)See Sold Price
Sold2023A pair of Chinese famille rose duck-shaped tureens and covers, QianlongL.: 18,5 cm - H.: 14 cmSee Sold Price
2021CHINESE LIAO DYNASTY SEATED GILT BRONZE BUDDHACHINESE LIAO DYNASTY SEATED GILT BRONZE BUDDHA H. 18 cm. H. 9.5 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2019TWEELVE CHINESE SILVER COINS IN CASETWEELVE CHINESE SILVER COINS IN CASE. Box H. 8.5 cm. L. 20.5 cm. W. 14 cm. Total Weight 3790 gram. Local pickup in our NJ warehouse available. Shipping cost $30 to US 48 states and $100 for oversea deSee Sold Price
Sold2022Elaine de Kooning, Newman & de KooningElaine de Kooning Barnett Newman and Willem de Kooning 1964-65graphite on irregularly cut paper 7.125 h × 9.875 w in (18 × 25 cm) Provenance: Estate of the ArtistSee Sold Price
Sold2022Richard ORLINSKI (Né en 1966)Man N°2 Sculpture en résine jaune, signée et numérotée à 8 exemplaires sur un cartel Hauteur : 5 m.Yellow resin sculpture, signed and numbered in 8 copies on a cartelHeight: 5 mA cerSee Sold Price