Rococo Style Table Vitrine
Similar Upcoming Sales
Antique French Vernis Martin Hand Painted Ormolu Mounted Bombe Display Vitrine CabinetAntique French Vernis Martin Hand Painted Ormolu Mounted Bombe Display Vitrine CabinetLouis XV, Jewelry Showcase, Vitrine Table, Walnut, Bronze, Gilt, 1920sA vintage Italian Rococo style diminutive Display CaseFeb 08, 2026Style of Mathias Ortmann Gilt Wood Vitrine Cabinet7 days LeftPolychrome and Parcel-Gilt Salon Table13 hrs LeftFrench Gilt-Bronze Mounted Tortoise Shell-Veneered Boulle Bracket Clock1 day LeftLouis XV Ormolu Mounted Tortoise Shell Veneered Boulle Bracket Clock1 day LeftA 20th century rococo style gilt carved wooden console with marble top and matching mirrorFeb 24, 2026Louis XV Style Vernis Martin Occasional TableFeb 05, 2026PALACE SIZE BRONZE MOUNTED FRENCH VITRINE MANNER OF LINKEFeb 19, 2026A FRENCH ORMOLU-MOUNTED TULIPWOOD, SYCAMORE AND MARQUETRY TABLE A ECRIRE THIRD QUARTER 18TH CENTURYFeb 18, 2026Tortoise and Ormolu Vargueno Cabinet, Baroque Style3 days LeftA French Belle Époque Louis XVI Revival Gilt-BrFeb 12, 2026Louis XV Carved Giltwood Console Table1 day LeftA LOUIS XV ORMOLU-MOUNTED KINGWOOD TABLE A ECRIRE BY JEAN-FRANCOIS DUBUT, CIRCA 1750Feb 18, 2026