Schale Schwäbisch Gmünd, 20.jh. Silber. Meistermarke

Schale Schwäbisch Gmünd, 20.Jh. Silber. Meistermarke First Image

Schale Schwäbisch Gmünd, 20.Jh. Silber. Meistermarke

1 Sold
Similar Sale HistoryUnlock All Sale Prices
Upcoming SalesView All