Sold2015DKW Limousine, dunkles himmelblau132/3B, der dunklere (und seltenere) der beiden himmelblauen Farbtoene, sehr gut (Wiking Unverglaster Rollachser)See Sold Price
Sold2017Puppenstuben Möbelprogramm, 50/60er Jahre,Puppenstuben Möbelprogramm, 50/60er Jahre, Schrank-Höhe: 20,5 cm, Schlafzimmer und Küche, hochw. verarbeitet German Description Puppenstuben Möbelprogramm, 50/60er Jahre, Schrank-HSee Sold Price
Sold2017Hamburg, Freie und Hansestadt, 20 Mark 1893, Gold (7.94J. J. 212. Schl. 132. D.S. 294. Fr. 3777. XF+ 4360See Sold Price
Sold2022YANG BIN (XIX - XX). Bambus und Sakura in Blüte. China. Wohl 1997.Circa 70 cm x 132 cm das Blatt. Zeichnung. Tusche auf Reispapier. Links oben bezeichnet. English Title: YANG BIN (XIX - XX). Bamboo and sakura in bloom. China. Probably 1997. English Description: ApSee Sold Price
Sold2018ALBERTO VENZAGO68 ALBERTO VENZAGO Voodoo Movement 1 Filmstill ab Beta SP. Signierter Pigmentdruck mit HZ Rahmen (Museumsglas). H 100 cm. B 132 cm. Publiziert: - Voodoo: Mounted by the Gods. Seite 208 und 209. - FactSee Sold Price
Sold2016(Ludwig Salvator, Erzherzog v. Österreich) Ustica. Mit(Ludwig Salvator, Erzherzog v. Österreich) Ustica. Mit 58 Tafeln und 2 farb. Karten (davon 1 in 6 Segmenten auf Lwd. aufgezogen). Prag, Mercy 1898. XII, 132 S. Folio. OLwd. (etw. bestoßen, min. beriSee Sold Price
Sold2018Behälter (no reserve price)132 Behälter (no reserve price) DR Kongo Holz, Raphia, Eisenklinge. H 10 cm (Behälter) und 9,5 cm. Provenienz: Nachlass Kurt Hösli-Brutschin (1928-2006), Basel. CHF 100 / 200 EUR 94 / 188See Sold Price
Sold2017DKW Limousine, blassgruen/weiss132/1B, herstellungsbedingter Klebstoffaustritt am Heck zwischen Karosserie und Chassis (4x4 mm), sehr gut bis neuwertig (Wiking Unverglaster Rollachser)See Sold Price
Sold20212 Textiles2 Textilien Indonesien Ohne Sockel / without base Baumwolle. H 132 - 178 cm. B 58 - 68 cm. Provenienz: Peter Stettler (1939-1998) und Erica Stettler-Schnell (1940-2019). Die Sammlung aussereuropäischSee Sold Price
Sold2024A Kuba Woven FabricRaphia-Textil Kuba, DR Kongo Ohne Sockel / without base Raphia. B 52 cm. L 132 cm. Provenienz: Gérald Minkoff (1937-2009) und Muriel Olesen (1948-2020), Genf. Das Königreich Kuba ist eine KoSee Sold Price
Sold202218K Carrera y Carrera Signed Romeo and Juliet Gold earringsDescription: 18K Carrera y Carrera Signed Romeo and Juliet Gold earrings Artist/Maker: Carrera y Carrera. Dimensions: 1.5" x 75". Weight 24.4 grams Condition: Very Good. Metal: 18K Gold .Markings: 750See Sold Price
Sold2023John A. Sayers (American, b. 1950) Watering Plants, 1982John A. Sayers (American, b. 1950) Watering Plants, 1982 oil on masonite signed and dated Sayers 82 (lower right) 33 x 48 inches.See Sold Price
Sold202114K White Gold Art Deco Diamond BraceletThis is a 14 karat white gold diamond bracelet with an overall Art Deco design, but with a mid-century Modern center. The "rocket ship" in the center is made of appoximately .50 carts of fancy-shaped,See Sold Price
11 hrs LeftKunst & Design AuktionshausKoni Ochsner, Röthlisberger, Limited Cabinet, model Mondrian Schrank Object 1, No. 96, 1980€3,200
6 days LeftWorld of Antiques, Inc.Large 23" Boulle Pendulum Mantle Clock Louis XIV Style, 20th Century German Clock By Kienzle$500
Jun 02Nazmiyal AuctionsTribal Antique Caucasian Kazak Rug 7 ft 6 in x 4 ft 4 in (2.29 m x 1.32 m)$2,500
10 hrs LeftKUNSTAUKTIONSHAUS SCHLOSS AHLDENOrden mit Anstecknadel, eine Urkunde und eine Medaille€240(1 bid)
16 hrs LeftBright Star Antiques Co.French Draper's Table 30"H, 132 3/4"L(11 ft. 3/4 in.), 35 1/4"W$175(2 bids)